Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02: Construction work

Find: 09:18 05/12/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Military Command of Lam Ha district; Catering category
Bidding package name
Tender package No 02: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:00 10/12/2022
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Số 900/QĐ-BCH
Approval date
02/12/2022 09:12
Approval Authority
Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Lâm Hà
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:14 05/12/2022
to
11:00 10/12/2022
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:00 10/12/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
44.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 KIEN TRUC PHUC CUONG LIMITED COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates
2 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Lâm Hà Consulting on designing design records, estimates
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Tứ Hải Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 38/4 Lê Hồng Phong, Phường 4, TP Đà Lạt, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
4 Công ty TNHH Hưng Dũng Lâm Đồng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Hẻm 30 Triệu Việt Vương, Phường 3, TP Đà Lạt, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Tứ Hải E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 38/4 Lê Hồng Phong, Phường 4, TP Đà Lạt, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
6 Công ty TNHH Hưng Dũng Lâm Đồng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Hẻm 30 Triệu Việt Vương, Phường 3, TP Đà Lạt, tỉnh Lâm Đồng

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng công trình bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, đất cấp II
2.104
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
2
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤ 3m, sâu ≤ 1m, đất cấp II
12.45
m3 đất nguyên thổ
3
Bê tông lót móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm vữa Mác 150 PCB40 đá 1x2
5.686
m3
4
Bê tông móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm vữa Mác 250 PCB40 đá 1x2
31.074
m3
5
Bê tông cột tiết diện cột ≤ 0,1m2, chiều cao ≤ 6m vữa Mác 250 PCB40 đá 1x2
6.364
m3
6
Bê tông đà kiềng vữa Mác 200 đá 1x2
11.551
m3
7
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng cột
0.576
100 m2
8
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, loại ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.846
100 m2
9
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, loại ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
1.192
100 m2
10
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤ 10mm
0.07
tấn
11
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤ 18mm
2.357
tấn
12
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép đà kiềng, đường kính ≤ 10mm
0.346
tấn
13
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép đà kiềng, đường kính ≤ 18mm
1.633
tấn
14
Đệm cát lót móng
3.761
m3
15
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm vữa XM Mác 100 PCB40
26.178
m3
16
Đắp đất chân móng bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.715
100 m3
17
Đắp đất tôn nền trong nhà bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.154
100 m3
18
Đắp đất tạo mặt bằng, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
3.15
100 m3
19
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
4.792
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp II
4.792
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
21
Vận chuyển đất 3km tiếp theo bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 5km, đất cấp II
4.792
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ/1km
22
Bê tông nền vữa Mác 150 PCB40 đá 1x2
21.725
m3
23
Bê tông cột tiết diện ≤ 0,1m2 vữa Mác 250 đá 1x2
9.365
m3
24
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤ 10mm
0.27
tấn
25
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤ 18mm
1.619
tấn
26
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn cột , cột vuông, chữ nhật, loại ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
1.672
100 m2
27
Bê tông dầm mái vữa Mác 250 PCB40 đá 1x2
15.644
m3
28
Bê tông sàn mái vữa Mác 250 PCB40 đá 1x2
8.526
m3
29
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép dầm đường kính ≤ 10mm
0.372
tấn
30
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép dầm, đường kính ≤ 18mm
2.704
tấn
31
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép sàn, đường kính ≤ 10mm
0.894
tấn
32
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn dầm loại ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
1.866
100 m2
33
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn sàn, loại ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.861
100 m2
34
Bê tông sê nô vữa Mác 250 PCB40 đá 1x2
6.271
m3
35
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép sê nô, đường kính ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.85
tấn
36
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn sê nô, loại ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
1.152
100 m2
37
Bê tông lanh tô, ô văng vữa Mác 250 đá 1x2
6.707
m3
38
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt đường kính ≤ 10mm
0.319
tấn
39
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt đường kính > 10mm
0.417
tấn
40
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, ô văng
0.82
100 m2
41
Bê tông giằng tường lan can, thu hồi vữa Mác 200 PCB40 đá 1x2
2.295
m3
42
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép giằng tường, đường kính ≤ 10mm
0.178
tấn
43
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép giằng tường, đường kính ≤ 18mm
0.286
tấn
44
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn giằng tường, loại ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.231
100 m2
45
Xây tường bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ không nung dày ≤ 10cm vữa XM Mác 100
18.821
m3
46
Xây tường bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ không nung dày > 10cm vữa XM Mác 100
78.988
m3
47
Xây tường thu hồi bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ không nung dày > 10cm vữa XM Mác 100
39
m3
48
Bê tông tấm đan vữa Mác 250 PCB40 đá 1x2
1.301
m3
49
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép tấm đan đường kính ≤ 10mm
0.117
tấn
50
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn tấm đan
0.172
100 m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 34

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second