Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 09:57 21/03/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating the Cultural Center and auxiliary items
Bidding package name
Tender package No 02: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 28/03/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
36/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
18/03/2024 08:41
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Hồ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:56 21/03/2024
to
16:00 28/03/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 28/03/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Tân Thành Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 07 Trần Bình Trọng, khu 6, Thị trấn Thọ Xuân, Huyện Thọ Xuân, Tỉnh Thanh Hoá
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và kiểm định xây dựng Việt Nam Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Căn 6, Nhà E1 Khu Tập thể Khoa học Xã hội và nhân văn Quốc gia, Phường Cống Vị, Quận Ba Đình, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và kiểm định xây dựng Việt Nam E-HSDT assessment consulting Căn 6, Nhà E1 Khu Tập thể Khoa học Xã hội và nhân văn Quốc gia, Phường Cống Vị, Quận Ba Đình, Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7 Tấn
1
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,4m3
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
1
4
Máy đầm cóc ≥ 60kg
1
5
Máy dầm dùi ≥ 1,5Kw
1
6
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1,5Kw
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: LẮP ĐẶT HỆ THỐNG ĐIỀU HÒA
2
Lắp đặt hệ thống dây nguồn + cáp hệ thống điện công sở 2 tầng dây nguồn ABC50x4
250
m
3
Lắp đặt hệ thống dây nguồn + cáp hệ thống điện công sở 2 tầng dây nguồn A70x4
250
m
4
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha ≤100A (attomat tổng đặt tại phòng tiếp dân)
1
cái
5
Móc treo cáp
25
cái
6
Lắp đặt công tơ điện 1 pha vào bảng đã có sẵn
1
cái
7
Lắp đặt máy điều hoà 2 cục - Loại máy Treo tường (đã bao gồm 10m ống đồng cho mỗi máy)
4
máy
8
Lắp đặt dây dẫn CXV 2x4
120
m
9
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha ≤50A
4
cái
10
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤15mm
40
m
11
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤34mm
40
m
12
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi (ổ cắm ngoài)
4
cái
13
HẠNG MỤC: BỂ NƯỚC
14
Phá dỡ bể nước cũ bằng thủ công do máy không vào được, vận chuyển phế thải
4
công
15
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
1.4532
1m3
16
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.7266
m3
17
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - Chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
2.9064
m3
18
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0495
100m2
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0441
tấn
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.0496
tấn
21
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.2774
m3
22
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - Chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
2.4781
m3
23
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0717
100m2
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0269
tấn
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0587
tấn
26
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.7637
m3
27
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - Chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
1.386
m3
28
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
48.264
m2
29
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7.3372
m2
30
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, dài 6m - Đường kính 25mm
0.036
100m
31
Lắp đặt vòi rửa ống nhựa D27 để rửa trực tiếp
3
cái
32
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0114
100m2
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0093
tấn
34
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.2256
m3
35
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
3
1 cấu kiện
36
Đấu nối hệ thống máy bơm nước đặt gầm cầu thang đã có với giếng khoan mới (khoan đục tường, đấu nối hệ thống ống nước)
1
công
37
Đào xúc đất hạ nền đất để đổ bê tông (vận chuyển bằng xe rùa)
3
công
38
Ni lon lót tái sinh
56.734
m2
39
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.6734
m3
40
Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km; 1km đường loại 6
0.775
10m³/1km
41
Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 9km đường tiếp theo. 0,5km đường loại 6; 4km đường loại 5; 4,5 km đường loại 5
0.775
10m³/1km
42
Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 15,77km tiếp theo. 5,7km đường loại 5; 4,5km đường loại 4; 1km đường loại 4; 1,7km đường loại 4; 1,97km đường loại 4; 0,9km đường loại 4
0.775
10m³/1km
43
Vận chuyển cát xây bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km. 0,35km Đường loại 6; 0,65km đường loại 4
0.803
10m³/1km
44
Vận chuyển cát xây bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi 9 km tiếp theo. 1,05km Đường loại 4; 1,97km Đường loại 4; 0,9km Đường loại 4
0.803
10m³/1km
45
HẠNG MỤC: KHUÔN VIÊN SÂN
46
ĐỔ BÊ TÔNG MƯƠNG CŨ
47
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện ≤50kg ( đã bao gồm vận chuyển tấm đan ra sân bóng để tận dụng tấm đan)
118
cấu kiện
48
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
3.8874
m3
49
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
17.4344
m3
50
SÂN LÁT GẠCH

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second