Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 17:34 13/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Auxiliary items for Thach Cam 1 primary school, Thach Cam commune, Thach Thanh district, Thanh Hoa province
Bidding package name
Tender package No 02: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget capital is balanced from land use rights auctions and other legally mobilized sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 20/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
317/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
13/12/2024 17:26
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH CẨM
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:27 13/12/2024
to
10:00 20/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 20/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ THÀNH AN Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 25 Nguyễn Nhữ Soạn - Phường Phú Sơn - Thành phố Thanh Hoá - Tỉnh Thanh Hoá
2 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGA HƯNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phòng 412, nhà 19D2, chung cư Đông Phát, Phường Đông Vệ, Thành phố Thanh Hoá, Tỉnh Thanh Hoá
3 Ban QLDA đầu tư xây dựng huyện Thạch Thành E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thị trấn Kim Tân, huyện Thạch Thành, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
4 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGA HƯNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Phòng 412, nhà 19D2, chung cư Đông Phát, Phường Đông Vệ, Thành phố Thanh Hoá, Tỉnh Thanh Hoá
5 Ban QLDA đầu tư xây dựng huyện Thạch Thành Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thị trấn Kim Tân, huyện Thạch Thành, tỉnh Thanh Hóa

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4 m3
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ, trọng tải ≥ 7 tấn
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông
2
4
Máy đầm bê tông
2
5
Máy hàn điện
1
6
Máy đầm cóc
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
8.1
1m2
2
Đào móng băng - Cấp đất II
0.2818
1m3
3
Bê tông lót móng, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.1208
m3
4
Xây bậc cấp bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
0.161
m3
5
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.5438
m2
6
Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch 500x500, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.5438
m2
7
Lắp đặt đèn ống dài 1,2m, hộp đèn 1 bóng
1
bộ
8
Lắp đặt quạt treo tường
1
cái
9
Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
1
cái
10
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
2
cái
11
Tủ điện chứa 6 modul nắp meka trong suốt
1
cái
12
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 25A
1
cái
13
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 16A
2
cái
14
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 10A
2
cái
15
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤15mm
50
m
16
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x4mm2
50
m
17
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x2,5mm2
30
m
18
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x1,5mm2
30
m
19
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D76mm
0.3
100m
20
Lắp đặt côn nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 89mm
6
cái
21
Đai giữ ống D76mm
6
22
HẠNG MỤC: TƯỜNG RÀO
23
Đào móng băng - Cấp đất III
70.2558
1m3
24
Bê tông lót móng, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB40
4.182
m3
25
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
23.985
m3
26
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
12.177
m3
27
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.1968
100m2
28
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.1648
m3
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1996
tấn
30
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.281
100m3
31
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất III
0.562
100m3
32
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
3.7952
m3
33
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông rỗng 6, 5x10,5x22, dày <= 33 cm, cao <= 4 m, VXM M50, PC40
6.5348
m3
34
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
41.5173
m2
35
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
167.7606
m2
36
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
209.2779
m2
37
HẠNG MỤC: CỔNG CHÍNH
38
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng >1m, sâu >1m, đất cấp III
15.6667
1m3
39
Đào móng băng, rộng <=3m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
1.2726
1m3
40
Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.0733
100m2
41
Bê tông lót móng đá 4x6, chiều rộng <=250cm, mác 100
1.0225
m3
42
Bê tông móng đá 1x2, chiều rộng <=250cm, mác 200
1.91
m3
43
Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.0303
100m2
44
Bê tông cổ cột đá 1x2, tiết diện cột <=0,1m2, mác 200
0.167
m3
45
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính <=10mm
0.0088
tấn
46
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính <=18mm
0.0845
tấn
47
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính >18mm
0.0395
tấn
48
Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.0485
100m2
49
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.5333
m3
50
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính <=10mm
0.0114
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second