Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02: Construction work

Find: 15:29 08/02/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade roads and drainage ditches in Thuy Lai, Phu Nghia and Noi Thon villages of Phu Kim commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 02: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 17/02/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500039488_2502081103
Approval date
08/02/2025 15:25
Approval Authority
ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Kim
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:27 08/02/2025
to
15:00 17/02/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 17/02/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 ATC INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 72, ngõ 136 đường Cầu Diễn, Phường Minh Khai, Quận Bắc Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Trung Thượng, xã Đại Hùng, huyện Ứng Hoà, thành phố Hà Nội
3 TRUONG GIANG EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Ngoại Thôn, xã Phú Kim, huyện Thạch Thất, TP. Hà Nội
4 HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Trung Thượng, xã Đại Hùng, huyện Ứng Hoà, thành phố Hà Nội
5 TRUONG GIANG EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Ngoại Thôn, xã Phú Kim, huyện Thạch Thất, TP. Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng ≥ 5T (Kèm theo đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực);
2
2
Ô tô cần cẩu/cần trục bánh hơi ≥ 6T (Kèm theo đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực);
1
3
Máy đào ≥ 0,4m3 (kèm theo kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy lu ≥ 10T (kèm theo kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
5
Máy ủi/máy san (kèm theo kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Búa căn khí nén 3 m3/ph; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ≥ 70 kg; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
8
Máy cắt bê tông ≥ 1,5 kW; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
9
Máy cắt uốn thép ≥ 5 kW; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
10
Máy dầm dùi ≥ 1,5 kW; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
11
Máy dầm bàn ≥ 1,5 kW; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
12
Máy khoan bê tông ≥ 1,5 kW; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
13
Máy hàn điện 14-23 kW; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
14
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250l; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
2
15
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150l; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
THÔN THÚY LAI
2
TUYẾN 1 - NHÁNH 1
3
Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy, chiều dày sàn <=10cm .
101.82
m
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
6.88
m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.0688
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.0688
100m3/1km
7
Cày xới mặt đường cũ, mặt đường đá dăm hoặc láng nhựa
0.8391
100m2
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
11.7474
m3
9
Nilon lót
83.91
m2
10
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
1.37
m3
11
Đánh bóng mặt đường bê tông
83.91
m2
12
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp II
23.295
m3
13
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.233
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.4659
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.4659
100m3/1km
16
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
15.92
m3
17
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.171
100m2
18
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.3631
tấn
19
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
2.85
m3
20
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.228
100m2
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2098
tấn
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
2.51
m3
23
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
14.96
m3
24
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
79.36
m2
25
Láng máng cáp, mương rãnh dày 1cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
24
m2
26
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.114
100m2
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
5.36
m3
28
Nilong lót
53.58
m2
29
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
2.68
m3
30
Lắp đặt các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <= 100kg
57
1 cấu kiện
31
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông trọng lượng P <= 200kg bằng ô tô 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
0.7125
10 tấn/1km
32
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 200kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
57
cấu kiện
33
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 200kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp xuống
57
cấu kiện
34
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
5.27
m3
35
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.0527
100m3
36
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.0527
100m3/1km
37
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
1.76
m3
38
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0184
100m2
39
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0406
tấn
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
0.26
m3
41
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.0528
100m2
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0374
tấn
43
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
0.51
m3
44
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
1.51
m3
45
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
6.18
m2
46
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0156
100m2
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
0.51
m3
48
Nilon lót
5.07
m2
49
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
0.25
m3
50
Lắp đặt các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <= 100kg
6
1 cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second