Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02: Construction work

Find: 15:29 16/04/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the road surface, the drainage system of Hang Sanh neighbors
Bidding package name
Tender package No 02: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading the road surface, the drainage system of Hang Sanh neighbors
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital of the commune budget, capital proposal to support the district budget (non -business capital), socialization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
14:15 22/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500148243_2504161447
Approval date
16/04/2025 15:24
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cần Kiệm
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:27 16/04/2025
to
14:15 22/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:15 22/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 A AU TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 7 ngách 5/102 Hoàng Quốc Việt, Phường Nghĩa Đô, Quận Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội.
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng công trình Hoàng Minh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 31B, ngách 40/31, phố Tô Vĩnh Diện, Phường Khương Trung, Quận Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội.
3 Công ty cổ phần Bất động sản và xây dựng Hoàng Sơn Group Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ dân phố 1, Phường Trung Hưng, Thị Xã Sơn Tây, TP Hà Nội.
4 Công ty cổ phần Bất động sản và xây dựng Hoàng Sơn Group E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ dân phố 1, Phường Trung Hưng, Thị Xã Sơn Tây, TP Hà Nội.
5 KIZI COMPANY LIMITED Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Số 14 đường Thuý Lai 2, Xã Phú Kim, Huyện Thạch Thất, Thành phố Hà Nội.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ, có tải trọng hàng hóa tối đa 05 tấn (có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Ô tô tải có cẩu, sức nâng tối thiểu 03 tấn (có đăng ký, đăng kiểm xe ô tô, kiểm định cẩu trên xe còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy đào xúc, dung tích gầu tối thiểu 0,4 m3 (có kiểm định/kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy lu bánh hơi ≥ 16 tấn (Có kiểm định/kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực)
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10 tấn (Có kiểm định/kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Máy rải bê tông nhựa (Có kiểm định/kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m
0.9369
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp II
0.9369
100m3
4
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.2625
100m3
5
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
36.6394
100m2
6
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
36.6394
100m2
7
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3cm
24.5883
100m2
8
Rải lưới cốt sợi thủy tinh
6.377
100m2
9
THOÁT NƯỚC
10
RÃNH B400 LÀM MỚI
11
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông , chiều dày mặt đường <= 14cm
0.8156
100m
12
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
9.22
m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp IV
0.0922
100m3
14
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.04
100m3
15
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB30
7.9929
m3
16
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.1631
100m2
17
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
15.4312
m3
18
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
86.4536
m2
19
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cổ rãnh, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
6.1333
m3
20
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cổ rãnh, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.2879
tấn
21
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn cổ rãnh
0.7177
100m2
22
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
5.8723
m3
23
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.3132
100m2
24
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính <= 10mm
0.9559
tấn
25
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
82
cấu kiện
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
2.04
m3
27
RÃNH B400 CẢI TẠO, NẠO VÉT, THAY TẤM ĐAN
28
Tháo dỡ cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
38
cấu kiện
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp IV
0.0079
100m3
30
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn lẫn rác
13.8048
m3
31
Bao tải đựng bùn (30bao/1m3)
414.144
bao
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp I
0.138
100m3
33
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
0.792
m3
34
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0422
100m2
35
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan D<=10
0.1289
tấn
36
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
38
cấu kiện
37
GA THĂM G1
38
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông , chiều dày mặt đường <= 14cm
0.148
100m
39
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
1.54
m3
40
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp IV
0.0154
100m3
41
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
0.1496
100m3
42
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp II
0.1496
100m3
43
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0141
100m3
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB30
2.82
m3
45
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0672
100m2
46
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
3.6916
m3
47
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
15.56
m2
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông hố van, hố ga, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
1.005
m3
49
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn cổ ga
0.126
100m2
50
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
0.95
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second