Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02: Construction work

Find: 17:26 10/03/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Khanh Cu Secondary School
Bidding package name
Tender package No 02: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Khanh Cu Secondary School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Supplement from superior budget and Commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Yên Khánh, Province Ninh Bình
Time of bid closing
09:00 19/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
15/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
10/03/2026 17:24
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG XÃ YÊN KHÁNH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:25 10/03/2026
to
09:00 19/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 19/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
80.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Quyền Phát - Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Tín Hoà Phát - 287 Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Số 03, Ngõ 356, Đường Hải Thượng Lãn Ông, Phố Phúc Thịnh, Phường Hoa Lư, Tỉnh Ninh Bình - Lô 411, Phố Thạch Tác, Phường Hoa Lư, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Sunshine Land Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents SN 103, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, TDP Vạn Xuân 1, phường Hoa Lư, tỉnh Ninh Bình
3 Ban QLDA đầu tư xây dựng xã Yên Khánh Determination unit E-HSMT results LCNT Thôn 1B, xã Yên Khánh, tỉnh Ninh Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào có thể tích gầu ≥1,25m3, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh thể tích gầu đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ có tải trọng hàng hóa cho phép tham gia giao thông ≥5T, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh tải trong hàng hóa cho phép tham gia giao thông đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
2
3
Máy trộn (bê tông hoặc vữa) có thể tích thùng trộn ≥250L, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh thể tích thùng trộn đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
2
4
Máy đầm cóc hoặc đầm đất cầm tay có trọng lượng máy ≥70kg, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh trọng lượng máy đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
2
5
Máy cắt gạch đá có công suất ≥1,7Kw, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh công suất đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
2
6
Máy đầm bàn có công suất ≥1Kw, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh công suất đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
2
7
Máy đầm dùi có công suất ≥1,5Kw, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh công suất đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
2
8
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép có công suất ≥5Kw, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh công suất đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ ĐA NĂNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Phần cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn cọc
14.4776
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc, ĐK ≤10mm
4.7462
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc, ĐK ≤18mm
10.465
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc, ĐK >18mm
0.1718
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
2.1101
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn. Bê tông cọc, đá 1x2, M250
119.188
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 25x25cm
288
1 mối nối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Ép trước cọc BTCT, chiều dài đoạn cọc ≤4m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất I
20.112
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
2.184
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Phần móng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đào móng - Cấp đất I
1.4789
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6
9.4227
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.7687
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Ván khuôn dầm móng
0.9108
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.513
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1.9701
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
2.152
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng >250cm, M250, đá 1x2
43.4202
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
27.5354
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Ván khuôn giằng tường
0.3235
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0751
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.4763
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2
4.5718
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Bê tông nền, M150, đá 1x2
7.3
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Bê tông nền, M250, đá 1x2
42.96
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
2.6138
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Mua đất đá hỗn hợp
142.3165
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Phần thân
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống, chiều cao ≤28m
2.616
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.8181
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
5.9418
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Bê tông cột, TD >0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2
23.2576
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương cột chống, chiều cao ≤28m
2.5227
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.6726
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
4.6158
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.4397
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2
25.8229
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương cột chống, chiều cao ≤28m
1.5183
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.789
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Bê tông sàn mái, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
14.1277
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Ván khuôn giằng thu hồi
0.2851
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0628
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.4714
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Bê tông giằng thu hồi, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2
3.1363
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤18m
11.9139
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ >18m
11.9139
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Tăng đơ D18
36
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Long đền tăng đơ
56
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second