Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02: Construction work

Find: 18:38 08/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
NCCT Road from inter-regional road to pig farm (Minh Coi)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 02: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to organize project contractor selection: NCCT Traffic road from inter-regional road to pig farm (Minh Coi)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Văn Lang, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
09:00 18/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
43/QĐ-TTDVSNC
Approval date
08/05/2026 18:35
Approval Authority
Trung tâm dịch vụ sự nghiệp công xã Văn Lang
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:36 08/05/2026
to
09:00 18/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 18/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ACE PHÚ THỌ Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents khu 4 - - Xã Hạ Hòa - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 KHANH DUC CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on verification of financial statements Khu 3, Nỗ Lực - - Phường Nông Trang - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ACE PHÚ THỌ Project management consultancy khu 4 - - Xã Hạ Hòa - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 PHUONG DONG JSC JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on appraisal of documents and materials Số nhà 01, phố Lê Quang Ấn - - Phường Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
5 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NAM SƠN Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports Số nhà 240, đường Nhạc Sơn - - Phường Lào Cai - Tỉnh Lào Cai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4 m3 - Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm.
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 7,0T. - Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm.
4
3
Máy ủi - Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm.
1
4
Máy lu rung ≥ 10T. - Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm.
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông. - Sử dung ̣ tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hóa đơn mua thiết bi ̣theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo hóa đơn mua thiết bi theo ̣quy định của pháp luật.
2
6
Máy đầm bàn. - Sử dung ̣ tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hóa đơn mua thiết bi ̣theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo hóa đơn mua thiết bi theo ̣quy định của pháp luật.
2
7
Máy đầm dùi. - Sử dung ̣ tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hóa đơn mua thiết bi ̣theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo hóa đơn mua thiết bi theo ̣quy định của pháp luật.
2
8
Máy đầm cóc. - Sử dung ̣ tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hóa đơn mua thiết bi ̣theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo hóa đơn mua thiết bi theo ̣quy định của pháp luật.
1
9
Máy hàn điện - Sử dung ̣ tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hóa đơn mua thiết bi ̣theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo hóa đơn mua thiết bi theo ̣quy định của pháp luật
1
10
Máy thủy bình - Sử dung ̣ tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hóa đơn mua thiết bi ̣theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo hóa đơn mua thiết bi theo ̣quy định của pháp luật.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG, NÚT GIAO
2
Đào cấp bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
1.0474
100m3
3
Đào bùn bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
1.9648
100m3
4
Đào hữu cơ bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
5.1829
100m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
116.5323
100m3
6
Đào móng rãnh bằng máy đào 1,25m3, Cấp đất III
5.6017
100m3
7
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,95 (Bổ sung TT09/2024)
56.6213
100m3
8
Cày xới, lu lèn nền đất, chiều sâu tác dụng 30cm; Độ chặt: K=0,95 (Bổ sung TT08/2025)
27.9034
100m3
9
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông xi măng mặt đường cũ
134.09
m3
10
Xúc phế thải lên xe bằng máy đào 1,25m3
1.3409
100m3
11
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
20.9279
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất tận dụng đào sang đắp bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất III
58.2955
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
1.9648
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
1.9648
100m3/1km
15
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
5.1829
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
5.1829
100m3/1km
17
Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
85.8138
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ 21km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
85.8138
100m3/1km
19
Vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m
1.3409
100m3
20
Vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km
1.3409
100m3/1km
21
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110CV
94.3024
100m3
22
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
23
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường; Chiều dày mặt đường ≤25cm, BT M250, đá 2x4, PCB40 (Sửa đổi TT08/2025)
2547.188
m3
24
Ván khuôn mặt đường, bằng ván khuôn thép
21.5065
100m2
25
Rải vải bạt chống mất nước trong quá trình đổ bê tông
127.3594
100m2
26
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98 (Bổ sung TT09/2024)
18.0085
100m3
27
Bê tông móng đường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 2x4, XM PCB40
60.37
m3
28
Bù vênh bằng cấp phối đá dăm loại II, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98 (Bổ sung TT09/2024)
0.3579
100m3
29
CÔNG TRÌNH THOÁT NƯỚC
30
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm bản, đá 1x2, M250, XM PCB40
3.06
m3
31
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép đổ bê tông tấm bản
0.1616
100m2
32
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép đổ bê tông tấm bản ĐK<-10mm
0.1864
tấn
33
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép đổ bê tông tấm bản ĐK<-18mm
0.2228
tấn
34
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 200 ÷ 500 kg bằng cần cẩu (Bổ sung TT08/2025)
6
1cấu kiện
35
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ ≤ 1 tấn bằng cần cẩu (Bổ sung TT08/2025)
8
1cấu kiện
36
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤500kg bằng cần cẩu - Bốc xếp lên
6
1 cấu kiện
37
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤1T bằng cần cẩu - Bốc xếp lên
8
1 cấu kiện
38
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
0.765
10 tấn/1km
39
Bê tông thân rãnh SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, XM PCB40
3.92
m3
40
Ván khuôn đổ bê tông rãnh
0.168
100m2
41
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
0.7
m3
42
Đào móng rãnh bằng máy đào 1,25m3, Cấp đất III
0.196
100m3
43
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.077
100m3
44
RÃNH DỌC GIA CỐ 80X40
45
Đào móng rãnh bằng máy đào 1,25m3,Cấp đất III
4.0337
100m3
46
Bê tông rãnh SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, XM PCB40
370.44
m3
47
Ván khuôn đổ bê tông rãnh
18.522
100m2
48
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
35.1918
100m2
49
MƯƠNG THỦY LỢI
50
Đào kênh mương, bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
0.3531
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second