Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02: Construction work

Find: 14:46 09/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Bidding package name
Tender package No 02: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Fix problems to ensure traffic safety and prevent traffic jams
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget (Funding for traffic order and safety activities)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 18/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
60/QĐ-BQLBTĐB
Approval date
09/06/2026 14:43
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý bảo trì đường bộ Bắc Ninh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:45 09/06/2026
to
09:00 18/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 18/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
246.263.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred forty six million two hundred sixty three thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Duy An Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates TDP Tiêu Long, phường Tam Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 C.A.T Consultants And Construction Company Limited Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates TDP Tiêu Long, phường Tam Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 Ban Quản lý bảo trì đường bộ Bắc Ninh Consulting on contract performance, testing đường Hùng Vương, phường Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Thành Phong Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 81 đường Lê Lai, phường Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 Ban Quản lý bảo trì đường bộ Bắc Ninh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting đường Hùng Vương, phường Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Thành Phong E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 81 đường Lê Lai, phường Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
7 Ban Quản lý bảo trì đường bộ Bắc Ninh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results đường Hùng Vương, phường Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải thùng, tải trọng hàng hóa là 2,5T Hiện đang trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu thuộc nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
2
Máy đào, gầu ≥ 0,4m3 Hiện đang trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu thuộc nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
3
Xe tải gắn cẩu tự hành hoặc xe nâng (chiều cao nâng 12m) Hiện đang trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu thuộc nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
4
Thiết bị sơn vạch kẻ đường. Hiện đang trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu thuộc nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích 250 lít Hiện đang trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu thuộc nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục 1: Nút giao có đèn tín hiệu giao thông
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông
23.6166
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch
84.0589
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đào hào cáp
3.3957
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Đào móng và vận chuyển đất
2.4915
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Ván khuôn móng
5.9901
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Bê tông móng M200
121.8044
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Bê tông lót móng M150
47.7192
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Đắp đất độ chặt Y/C K>= 0,85
1.6952
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0147
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn
0.0552
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Gia công các kết cấu thép
0.053
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Xây hố ga vữa XM M50
1.98
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Trát tường vữa XM M75
6.57
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Băng báo cáp ngầm
1174.73
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải lưới ni lông
1.7623
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE Ống nhựa D65/50
12.8743
100 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE Đường kính 110/90mm
3.1368
100 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Khoan đặt ống nhựa HDPE đường kính 150-200mm
5.9056
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Lắp đặt khung móng 4M16
50
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Lắp đặt khung móng 8M24
44
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lát nền vữa XM M75
351.5568
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Thi công lớp móng cát vàng gia cố xi măng, dày 5cm, tỷ lệ xi măng 6%
0.0062
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lát nền đường, vỉa hè
12.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Gắn viên phản quang trên mặt đường nhựa
98
viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Bó vỉa thẳng hè, vữa XM M75
144
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Sơn sàn, nền, bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
59
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Tẩy xóa vạch sơn dẻo nhiệt
80.6
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
1644.3194
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Lắp đặt Tủ điều khiển đèn tín hiệu giao thông trọn bộ chức năng - sử dụng điện lưới
12
1 tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Module điều khiển cấp điện dự phòng
12
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Ắc quy lưu điện
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Module cắt sét lan truyền
12
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Khối ổn áp nguồn điện lưới
12
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Lắp đặt cột đèn tín hiệu giao thông cao 6,2m vươn 7m
2
1 cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Lắp đặt cột đèn tín hiệu giao thông cao 6,2m vươn 6m
19
1 cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lắp đặt cột đèn tín hiệu giao thông cao 6,2m vươn 4m
20
1 cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Lắp đặt cột đèn tín hiệu giao thông cao 6,2m vươn 7m (kép)
2
1 cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Lắp đặt cột đèn tín hiệu giao thông cao 4,4m
7
1 cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Lắp đặt cột đèn tín hiệu giao thông cao 2,9m
43
1 cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lắp đặt đèn tín hiệu chính LED 3xD300 - hình tròn
136
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp đặt đèn đếm lùi LED 1xD300, 02 màu (Xanh, Đỏ)
50
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp đặt đèn đếm lùi LED kích thước vỏ 440x440, 02 màu (Xanh, Đỏ)
92
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp đặt đèn tín hiệu người đi bộ LED 2xD200, 02 màu (Xanh, Đỏ)
81
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Đèn THGT mũi tên 3 màu (Xanh-Vàng-Đỏ) 3xD300 LED
10
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Đèn THGT mũi tên rẽ phải 1 x D300 LED
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Kéo cáp tín hiệu Cu/xlpe/pvc/dsta/pvc 12x1,5 mm2
19.9399
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Kéo dây trung tính Cu/xlpe/pvc 1x6 mm2
19.9399
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Kéo cáp nguồn Cu/xlpe/pvc/dsta/pvc 2x6 mm2
7.0248
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Kéo dây Cu/pvc 1x10 mm2 cho hệ cắt sét lan truyền
0.3
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second