Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02: Construction work

Find: 08:18 18/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair, renovate, upgrade, expand, and build new construction items of Tan Lang High School.
Bidding package name
Tender package No 02: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approval of contractor selection plan Project: Repair, renovation, upgrade, expansion, new construction of Tan Lang High School project items
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget (Provincial People's Committee assigned in Decision No. 3188/QD-UBND dated December 10, 2025; Department of Education and Training assigned details in Decision No. 1231/QD-SGDDT dated December 31, 2025)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Mường Cơi, Province Sơn La
Time of bid closing
09:00 27/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
57/QĐ-THPTTL
Approval date
18/06/2026 08:17
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Tân Lang
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:17 18/06/2026
to
09:00 27/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 27/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TH18 Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 3, ngõ 12, đường Tô Hiệu, tổ 5 - Phường Tô Hiệu - Thành phố Sơn La - Tỉnh Sơn La
2 CÔNG TY TNHH HÙNG DŨNG TÂY BẮC Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 27, Đường Ngô Quyền - - Phường Tô Hiệu - Tỉnh Sơn La
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DN689 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Mường Tấc, tiểu khu 3 - - Xã Phù Yên - Tỉnh Sơn La
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DN689 E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Mường Tấc, tiểu khu 3 - - Xã Phù Yên - Tỉnh Sơn La

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥0,8 m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và có thể sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu này (Yêu cầu có tài liệu chứng minh; trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250L - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và có thể sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu này (Yêu cầu có tài liệu chứng minh; trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
1
3
Máy trộn vữa ≥150L - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và có thể sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu này (Yêu cầu có tài liệu chứng minh; trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
1
4
Máy đầm bàn ≥1kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và có thể sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu này (Yêu cầu có tài liệu chứng minh; trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
1
5
Máy đầm dùi ≥1,5kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và có thể sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu này (Yêu cầu có tài liệu chứng minh; trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
1
6
Ô tô tải tự đổ ≥7 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và có thể sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu này (Yêu cầu có tài liệu chứng minh; trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ VỆ SINH + NHÀ TẮM
2
Phần móng
3
Đào móng, đất cấp III
24.6065
m3
4
Đắp cát nền móng công trình
1.864
m3
5
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, vữa XM mác 75
14.6723
m3
6
Đổ bê tông lót móng, đá 2x4, mác 150
0.4448
m3
7
Đổ bê tông móng, đá 2x4, mác 200
3.9424
m3
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính <= 10mm
0.0785
tấn
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính <= 18mm
0.3715
tấn
10
Ván khuôn móng
0.3862
100m2
11
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.1629
100m3
12
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 100
8.6509
m3
13
Phần thân
14
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.7956
m3
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0117
tấn
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.0638
tấn
17
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.072
100m2
18
Đổ bê tông lanh tô, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.33
m3
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0049
tấn
20
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm
0.0133
tấn
21
Ván khuôn lanh tô
0.0553
100m2
22
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 50
19.6284
m3
23
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, vữa XM mác 50
9.3577
m3
24
Gia công vì kèo thép
0.5779
tấn
25
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép
0.5779
tấn
26
Bu lông D12 L=200
88
cái
27
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.256
tấn
28
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.256
tấn
29
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
42.8392
m2
30
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn chống nóng D=0.35mm
0.7652
100m2
31
Phần hoàn thiện
32
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
128.2808
m2
33
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
56.056
m2
34
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
56.056
m2
35
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
128.2808
m2
36
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch chống trơn KT300x300mm, vữa XM mác 75
91.3774
m2
37
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch 300x600mm2, vữa XM mác 75
192.562
m2
38
Cửa đi bằng nhôm cao cấp
10.08
m2
39
Phụ kiện + khoá cửa đi 1 cánh
6
bộ
40
Khung phơi quần áo
41
Gia công hệ khung dàn
1.5791
tấn
42
Lắp dựng hệ khung dàn
1.5791
tấn
43
Phần điện
44
Lắp đặt các loại đèn - Đèn led gắn tường 20W
10
bộ
45
Lắp đặt công tắc - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc
9
cái
46
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 10Ampe
1
cái
47
Lắp đặt hộp nối, hộp phân dây diện tích hộp <= 225cm2
10
hộp
48
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột CU/XLPE/PVC 2x4mm2
100
m
49
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột CU/PVC 2x1.5mm2
45
m
50
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính 16mm
45
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second