Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction

Find: 18:13 14/12/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading martyrs cemetery in Tieu Dong commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget; District budget, Commune budget and other capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 26/12/2022
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
70/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
14/12/2022 18:08
Approval Authority
UBND xã Tiêu Động
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:12 14/12/2022
to
09:00 26/12/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 26/12/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và chuyển giao công nghệ xây dựng Hà Nam Consulting on making design documents and estimates Phường Liêm Chính, thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam
2 MANH HUNG HN COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Xã Tiên Tân, Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
3 HUNG PHAT 79 CONSULTAL INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT xã Thanh Hà, huyện Thanh Liêm, tỉnh Hà Nam
4 ACT CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting xã An Đổ, huyện Bình Lục, tỉnh Hà Nam
5 HUNG PHAT 79 CONSULTAL INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting xã Thanh Hà, huyện Thanh Liêm, tỉnh Hà Nam
6 ACT CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results xã An Đổ, huyện Bình Lục, tỉnh Hà Nam

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.1215
100m3
2
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0.1215
100m3/1km
3
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
12.15
m3
4
Nilong báo hiêu cáp
27
m2
5
Gạch chỉ đánh dấu
818.1818
viên
6
Lắp dựng cột đèn bát giác liền cần đơn
4
1 cột
7
Lắp đèn led 120W
4
bộ
8
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, chiều cao lắp đặt <2m
1
1 tủ
9
Kéo dây 2x2.5mm2 lên đèn
0.95
100m
10
Dây đơn 1x2.5mm2
0.95
100m
11
Làm tiếp địa cho cột điện
14
1 bộ
12
Ống nhựa xoắn luồn dây
260
m
13
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 50A
4
cái
14
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 20A
10
cái
15
Lắp dựng cột đèn trang trí sân vườn
10
1 cột
16
Lắp chùm đèn trang trí sân vườn
10
bộ
17
Đài phun
18
Bộ phun tia nước trong 8ly. Có rãnh tạo luồng phun,phun cao 2,0-2,5m. Điều chỉnh hướng phun 12 độ
60
bộ
19
Bộ phun tia nước trong 8 Ly . Có rãnh tạo luồng phun. Phun cao3,0m-3,5m. Điều chỉnh hướng phun 12 độ- Sản xuất tại Việt Nam .:
32
bộ
20
Máy bơm chuyên dụng thả chìm trong nước loại trục ngang. Hiệu Mahendra OVM51. Công suất bơm 5,5Hp ~ 4,0KW -3pha/380V-415V/ 50Hz-Q= 120m3/h; H= 8,0m - Sản xuất tại ấn độ.:
2
chiếc
21
Lắp đèn chìm chuyên dụng NPT led light 9x1-9W (RGB - tự động đổi 7 màu)/IP68
24
1 bộ
22
Lắp đèn chìm chuyên dụng NPT led light 6x3-18W (RGB - tự động đổi 7 màu)/IP68
28
1 bộ
23
"Tủ điện điều khiển đài phun: +Thiết bị đóng cắt LS +Có 2 chế độ điều khiển: Auto/Man chạy bằng tay hoặc chạy tự động theo thời gian "
1
1 tủ
24
Biến áp công suất 2000W - 220V- 24VAC
1
bộ
25
Hệ thống phao nổi, đường ống và phụ kiện lắp đặt của đài phun bằng inox SUS 304 - dày 1,2mm. (hệ thống đường ống và phao có đường kính 3,5m).:
2
HT
26
Cáp điện 2x2.5mm2
1.1
100m
27
Cáp điện 2x1.5mm2
0.35
100m
28
Cáp điện 3x10+1x6mm2
1
100m
29
Lắp đặt ống luồn dây PVC D16
100
m
30
Lắp đèn rọi trời 3000W (bao gồm thiết bị đóng ngắt)
4
bộ
31
Lắp đặt tủ bảo vệ đèn rọi trời + khóa
4
1 tủ
32
Lắp đèn pha led 50W
8
bộ
33
Lắp đèn pha led 20W
12
bộ
34
Lắp đèn led nháy quanh hồ
4.05
10m
35
Lắp đặt tủ bảo vệ tủ điều khiển đài phun nước + khóa
2
tủ
36
Cáp điện 2x2.5mm2
3.05
100m
37
Cáp điện 2x4mm2
1.95
100m
38
Cáp điện 3x16+1x10mm2
1
100m
39
Lắp đặt ống luồn dây PVC D16
450
m
40
Phá dỡ
41
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén
6.3098
m3
42
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén
2.1841
m3
43
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng thủ công - Cấp đất III
2.3491
1m3
44
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô
10.843
m3
45
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4000m bằng ô tô
10.843
m3
46
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
12.969
m3
47
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
16.005
m3
48
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
28.974
m3
49
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô
28.974
m3
50
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4000m bằng ô tô
28.974
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 28

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second