Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction

Find: 15:16 25/01/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Kem stream bridge - Ong Chan village
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
According to Decision No. 6268/QD- UBND dated December 22, 2023 of Tra Bong District People's Committee
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:00 02/02/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
13a
Approval date
16/01/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Trà Xinh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:14 25/01/2024
to
10:00 02/02/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 02/02/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty CP TVTK Đức Việt Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation TT Trà Xuân, huyện Trà Bồng, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
2 Công ty TNHH MTV TVXD Hoàng Phú Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation TT Trà Xuân, huyện Trà Bồng, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
3 Công ty TNHH đầu tư TM&XD Đông Đô Consulting for setting up E-HSMT xã Trà Bình, huyện Trà Bồng, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
4 Công ty TNHH MTV XD 02/10 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting TT Trà Xuân, huyện Trà Bồng, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
5 Công ty TNHH đầu tư TM&XD Đông Đô E-HSDT assessment consulting xã Trà Bình, huyện Trà Bồng, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
6 Công ty TNHH MTV XD 02/10 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results TT Trà Xuân, huyện Trà Bồng, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
7 Công ty TNHH đầu tư TM&XD Đông Đô Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package xã Trà Bình, huyện Trà Bồng, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
* Máy đầm dùi 1,5kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô).Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
2
2
* Máy đầm bàn 1kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô).Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
2
3
* Máy trộn bê tông >250L - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. -Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô).Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
2
4
* Ô tô tự đổ - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >5T và Kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực -Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô).Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
2
5
* Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70 kg - Đặc điểm thiết bị: còn hoạt động tốt. -Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô).Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
2
6
*Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô).Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
2
7
*Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô).Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
2
8
*Máy đào >0,8m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô).Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
1
9
* Máy lu - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô).Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
1
10
* Máy ủi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô).Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục: nền, mặt đường
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
7.9473
100m3
3
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
2.1887
100m3
4
Đào rãnh - Cấp đất III
0.9726
100m3
5
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.5365
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất III
9.5721
100m3
7
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm dày 12cm
1.1493
100m3
8
Lót bao nilong
957.78
m2
9
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0.7772
100m2
10
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
172.4
m3
11
Gỗ chèn khe co giãn
0.29
m3
12
Nhựa chèn khe co giãn
44.93
kg
13
Rãnh thoát nước
14
Bê tông rãnh thoát nước, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
35.36
m3
15
Ván khuôn
0.2204
100m2
16
Chèn giấy dầu
0.0354
100m2
17
Hạng mục: Cống D100
18
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
1.1247
100m3
19
Phá đá hố móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn hàm kẹp
0.0615
100m3
20
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.7498
100m3
21
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
3.88
m3
22
Ván khuôn móng thân cống
0.0714
100m2
23
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
5.66
m3
24
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK ≤10mm
0.516
tấn
25
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
0.9671
100m2
26
Bê tông ống cống, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
4.84
m3
27
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, cột ≤2,5T bằng máy
14
cái
28
Quét nhựa đường chống thấm mối nối ống chống; ĐK ống cống D1,0m (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
12
1 ống cống
29
Nối cống hộp đơn bằng phương pháp xảm vữa xi măng
12
mối nối
30
Bê tông móng tường đầu, tường cánh cống, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
10.27
m3
31
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.4561
100m2
32
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
3.78
m3
33
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
0.1855
100m2
34
Bê tông hố thu M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
12.4
m3
35
Ván khuôn hố thu
0.4228
100m2
36
Làm và thả rọ đá, loại 2x1x0,5m trên cạn
12
1 rọ
37
Gia cố mái taluy hạ lưu cống
38
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.0734
100m3
39
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.049
100m3
40
Đệm cát
0.67
m3
41
Ván khuôn chân khay
0.287
100m2
42
Bê tông chân khay, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
6.68
m3
43
Bê tông gia cố mái, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
9.7
m3
44
Ván khuôn gia cố mái
0.0248
100m2
45
Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 2x4
0.0069
100m3
46
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 32mm
0.105
100m
47
Hạng mục: Cống vuông V100, V150
48
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
1.784
100m3
49
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.1894
100m3
50
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
6.88
m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG ĐÔ as follows:

  • Has relationships with 101 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.34 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.62%, Construction 97.53%, Consulting 1.23%, Non-consulting 0.62%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 110,363,937,751 VND, in which the total winning value is: 105,533,762,146 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 4.38%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second