Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction

Find: 18:00 14/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of cultural house in Dao village, Liem Tiet commune, Phu Ly city.
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Supporting city budget, commune budget and mobilizing other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 24/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
138/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
12/08/2024 17:57
Approval Authority
UBND xã Liêm Tiết
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:58 14/08/2024
to
09:00 24/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 24/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HA NOI SOUTH HOUSING HANDIC - DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Đường Lê Chân, tổ 22 - Phường Lê Hồng Phong - Thành phố Phủ Lý - Tỉnh Hà Nam
2 HUNG PHAT SERVICES TRADING CONSULTANT INVESMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 12/156 Lê Công Thanh - Phường Trần Hưng Đạo - Thành phố Phủ Lý - Tỉnh Hà Nam
3 HA NOI SOUTH HOUSING HANDIC - DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Lê Chân, tổ 22 - Phường Lê Hồng Phong - Thành phố Phủ Lý - Tỉnh Hà Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 05 tấn. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có giấy chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của Nhà thầu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê).
1
2
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5m3. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có giấy chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của Nhà thầu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê).
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥ 1,7kW. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có giấy chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của Nhà thầu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê).
1
4
Máy cắt uốn thép ≥ 5kW. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có giấy chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của Nhà thầu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê).
1
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ≥ 70kg. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có giấy chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của Nhà thầu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê).
1
6
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5kW. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có giấy chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của Nhà thầu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê).
1
7
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23kW. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có giấy chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của Nhà thầu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê).
1
8
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80 lít. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có giấy chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của Nhà thầu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê).
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 150 lít. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có giấy chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của Nhà thầu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt rắc co nhựa PPR đường kính 40mm
1
cái
2
Lắp đặt rắc co nhựa PPR đường kính 32mm
1
cái
3
Hạng mục: Rãnh nước, bồn cây, sân, chiếu sáng
4
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
1.4298
1m3
5
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất II
0.6477
1m3
6
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.187
100m3
7
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0815
100m2
8
Bê tông lót móng, rộng ≤250cm
2.062
m3
9
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤200cm
0.1614
m3
10
Xây hố van, hố ga
0.7659
m3
11
Xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước
1.6885
m3
12
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.1254
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.0668
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0.0668
100m3/1km
15
Trát tường ngoài, dày 2,0cm
21.83
m2
16
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm
16.4462
m2
17
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn
1.1656
m3
18
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0955
100m2
19
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.1247
tấn
20
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg - Bốc xếp lên
2.915
tấn
21
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg - Bốc xếp xuống
2.915
tấn
22
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông, trọng lượng P≤200kg - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
0.2915
10 tấn/1km
23
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
3
1cấu kiện
24
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn, trọng lượng ≤50kg
68
1 cấu kiện
25
Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 1m - Đường kính 400mm
3
1 đoạn ống
26
Nối ống bê tông - Đường kính 400mm
2
mối nối
27
Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu >3m - Cấp đất II
1.383
1m3
28
Bê tông lót móng, rộng ≤250cm
0.6586
m3
29
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0314
100m2
30
Xây tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.5868
m3
31
Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm
12.5056
m2
32
Ốp tường trụ, cột
8.2496
m2
33
Đất màu trồng cây
0.588
m3
34
Đắp đất bồn cây
0.588
m3
35
Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
1.1088
1m3
36
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0528
100m2
37
Bê tông lót móng, rộng ≤250cm
0.5544
m3
38
Xây tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m
2.0328
m3
39
Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm
16.104
m2
40
Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
16.104
m2
41
Rải giấy Nilon chống mất nước
2.402
100m2
42
Bê tông móng, rộng >200cm
20.3
m3
43
Bê tông nền
3.72
m3
44
Lát gạch terrazo KT 400x400x30
203
m2
45
Lắp dựng cột đèn thép tròn côn liền cần cao 8m
3
1 cột
46
Lắp đặt đèn cao áp chiếu sáng sân vườn bóng LED 220V/100W
3
bộ
47
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.033
100m3
48
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.096
100m2
49
Bê tông lót móng, rộng ≤250cm
0.3
m3
50
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤200cm
1.92
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second