Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction

Find: 10:44 30/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Auxiliary items for the cultural house in Noi Luu village, Luu Hoang commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget, commune budget and other lawful capital sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
11:00 05/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
222/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
26/09/2024 10:13
Approval Authority
UBND xã Lưu Hoàng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:41 30/09/2024
to
11:00 05/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:00 05/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HANOI CONSULTANT DESIGN AND EXECUTION CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 5 ngõ 77 phố Lê Lợi, Thị Trấn Vân Đình, Huyện Ứng Hoà, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
2 Trung tâm tư vấn khoa học kỹ thuật cầu đường Hà Nội (công ty TNHH); Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01, Quang Trung, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội;
3 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Hoàng Phúc E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 16/154 Phố Phương Liệt, phường Phương Liệt, quận Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội
4 Trung tâm tư vấn khoa học kỹ thuật cầu đường Hà Nội (công ty TNHH); E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01, Quang Trung, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội;
5 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Hoàng Phúc Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 16/154 Phố Phương Liệt, phường Phương Liệt, quận Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực, Tổng tải trọng TGGT ≤ 10 tấn)
1
2
Máy đào (Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4m3)
1
3
Máy vận thăng (Sử dụng tốt)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
1
5
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150L
1
6
Máy thủy bình (Sử dụng tốt)
1
7
Đầm dùi (Sử dụng tốt)
1
8
Đầm bàn (Sử dụng tốt)
1
9
Máy cắt uốn thép (Sử dụng tốt)
1
10
Máy cắt gạch đá (Sử dụng tốt)
1
11
Đầm cóc (Sử dụng tốt)
1
12
Máy khoan bê tông (Sử dụng tốt)
2
13
Máy hàn (Sử dụng tốt)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: PHÒNG THƯ VIỆN ĐỌC SÁCH
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <=6 m, bằng máy đào <=0,8 m3, đất cấp II
0.7581
100m3
3
Đào móng băng, rộng <=3 m, sâu <=2 m, đất cấp II
8.424
m3
4
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
25.92
100m
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
6.48
m3
6
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bêtông móng, đá 1x2, chiều rộng <=250 cm, mác 200
20.555
m3
7
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài, bệ máy
0.3688
100m2
8
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn kim loại, Ván khuôn cổ cột
0.1296
100m2
9
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính <=10 mm
0.7533
tấn
10
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính <=18 mm
0.9439
tấn
11
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
8.8348
m3
12
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.5166
100m3
13
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
9.323
m3
14
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền, đá 4x6, chiều rộng >250 cm, mác 100
5.484
m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi <=1000m, ôtô 5T, đất cấp II
0.3257
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.3257
100m3
17
Đào san bãi thải trong phạm vi <= 50m bằng máy ủi 110CV, đất cấp II
0.3257
100m3
18
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột, đá 1x2, tiết diện cột <=0,1 m2, cao <=4 m, mác 200
2.0909
m3
19
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép cột, đường kính <=10 mm, cột, trụ cao <= 4 m
0.0833
tấn
20
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép cột, đường kính >18 mm, cột, trụ cao <= 4 m
0.3614
tấn
21
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
0.3802
100m2
22
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200
5.6007
m3
23
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <=10 mm, ở độ cao <=4 m
0.2085
tấn
24
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <=18 mm, ở độ cao <=4 m
0.4794
tấn
25
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.7397
100m2
26
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200
8.1033
m3
27
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép sàn mái, cao <=16 m, đường kính <=10 mm
1.0391
tấn
28
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
0.6753
100m2
29
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô,tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.0344
m3
30
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính <=10 mm, cao <=4 m
0.0738
tấn
31
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính >10 mm, cao <=4 m
0.1016
tấn
32
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, tấm đan
0.1491
100m2
33
Sản xuất xà gồ thép
0.352
tấn
34
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.352
tấn
35
Lợp mái tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
0.54
100m2
36
Tôn úp nóc
20.8
md
37
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
5.9394
m3
38
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
8.2761
m3
39
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
1.5392
m3
40
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
1.863
m3
41
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
8.2452
m2
42
Láng Granito nền, sàn
8.8332
m2
43
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
62.7648
m2
44
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
126.808
m2
45
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
67.53
m2
46
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
66.4204
m2
47
Trát trụ, cột,chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
46.156
m2
48
Kẻ gờ chỉ lõm, vữa XM cát mịn mác 75
99.04
m
49
Công tác ốp gạch thẻ vào tường KT100x300, vữa XM mác 75
0.532
m2
50
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
62.7648
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second