Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction

    Watching    
Find: 10:20 05/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Project: Bas-relief of Ban Stone Relic; Items: Fences, Sidewalks, Epitaphs, Incense Burners
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Socialization funding
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 12/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
17/QĐ-VH&TT
Approval date
05/12/2024 10:02
Approval Authority
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện Ba Tơ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:17 05/12/2024
to
09:00 12/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 12/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Thành Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn An Phổ, xã Phổ An, huyện Đức Phổ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi - Xã Phổ An - Thị xã Đức Phổ - Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
2 Công ty TNHH Auxadu Consulting for setting up E-HSMT TDP Đá Bàn, Thị trấn Ba Tơ, huyện Ba Tơ, Thị trấn Ba Tơ, Huyện Ba Tơ, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
3 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Phổ Trung - Xã Nghĩa An - Thành phố Quảng Ngãi - Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
4 Công ty TNHH Auxadu E-HSDT assessment consulting TDP Đá Bàn, Thị trấn Ba Tơ, huyện Ba Tơ, Thị trấn Ba Tơ, Huyện Ba Tơ, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
5 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Phổ Trung - Xã Nghĩa An - Thành phố Quảng Ngãi - Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Gia công Đá granite
22
viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Ba Tơ
10 ngày
2
Lắp dựng Đá granite
22
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Ba Tơ
10 ngày
3
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
15.1452
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Ba Tơ
10 ngày
4
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
1.2621
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Ba Tơ
10 ngày
5
Sản xuất lắp dựng ô kính chống nước mưa bằng hoa sắt kết hợp kính cường lực dày10mm
1.728
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Ba Tơ
10 ngày
6
Sản xuất lắp dựng cửa chắn nước mưa bằng sắt hộp 20x20x1,2mm(kể cả phụ kiện, móc chốt)
2.52
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Ba Tơ
10 ngày
7
Lư hương đá đường kính D60
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Ba Tơ
10 ngày
8
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
0.6
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Ba Tơ
10 ngày
9
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.24
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Ba Tơ
10 ngày
10
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 15x20x40cm - Chiều dày 15cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
1
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Ba Tơ
10 ngày
11
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.12
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Ba Tơ
10 ngày
12
Công tác ốp đá hoa cương vào tường, tiết diện đá > 0,25 m2, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
6.12
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Ba Tơ
10 ngày
13
Khắc chữ nổi trên đá
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Ba Tơ
10 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second