Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction

Find: 14:28 13/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrade and renovate the commune axis from the University.72A to Mr. Dau's house, An Cau commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan Bidding packages under the technical and technical report on construction of works: Upgrading and renovating the commune axis from the University.72A to Mr. Dau's house, An Cau commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other legal support capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 22/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500271149_2506131304
Approval date
13/06/2025 14:25
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Cầu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:26 13/06/2025
to
08:00 22/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 22/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
79.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư phát triển và tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Hà Nội Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Định Công - Hoàng Mai - Hà Nội
2 HK THAI BINH CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and Bid evaluation Xã Quỳnh Hải, huyện Quỳnh Phụ, tỉnh Thái Bình.
3 Công ty TNHH đầu tư phát triển và xây dựng Bình An E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and LCNT . result appraisal Xã An Hiệp, huyện Quỳnh Phụ, tỉnh Thái Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ≥ 70kg
1
2
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5kW
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
1
4
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150l
1
5
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV
1
6
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 9T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
323.18
m3
2
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
3.2318
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
3.2318
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
3.2318
100m3/1km
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
7.2958
100m3
6
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
81.064
1m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
8.1064
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
8.1064
100m3/1km
9
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
6.4074
100m3
10
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
0.7119
100m3
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95 (Sửa đổi TT09/2024)
2.5667
100m3
12
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên; Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 10cm (Sửa đổi TT09/2024) (quy đổi từ khối lượng bù vênh sang m2)
5.84
100m2
13
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên; Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 15cm (Sửa đổi TT09/2024)
40.1215
100m2
14
Làm mặt đường láng nhựa. Láng nhựa 2 lớp dày 2,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 3,0kg/m2
40.1215
100m2
15
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
40.7056
100m2
16
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC16); Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm (Bổ sung TT09/2024)
40.1215
100m2
17
Cắt đường bê tông
5.461
10m
18
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
7.65
m3
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.0765
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.0765
100m3/1km
21
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95 (Sửa đổi TT09/2024)
0.2168
100m3
22
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên; Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 12cm (Sửa đổi TT09/2024)
2.1684
100m2
23
Làm mặt đường láng nhựa. Láng nhựa 2 lớp dày 2,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 3,0kg/m2
2.1684
100m2
24
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
2.1684
100m2
25
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC16); Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm (Bổ sung TT09/2024)
2.1684
100m2
26
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0605
100m3
27
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95 (Sửa đổi TT09/2024)
0.75
100m3
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
37.5
m3
29
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
1.125
100m3
30
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
1.125
100m3
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
1.125
100m3/1km
32
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110 CV
1.125
100m3
33
Lắp dựng hàng rào (qđ số 7139/qđ-ubnd ngày 27/12/2014 của ubnd tp hà nội)
220
m2
34
Tháo dỡ hàng rào quây tôn
220
m2
35
Thép góc 75x75 làm cột hàng rào (1.17%x3 tháng + 3.5%)
66.0254
kg
36
Tôn sóng tận dụng dày 0,4mm
20.9
m2
37
Nhân công ĐBGT (bậc 3/7)
90
công
38
Biển báo công trường (tính khấu hao)
2
39
Đèn báo
8
biển
40
Cọc tre D60mm dán màng phản quang
419.74
m
41
Dán màng phản quang
3.06
m2
42
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
2.54
m3
43
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.4062
100m2
44
Dây căng
520
m
45
Biển tam giác phản quang, cạnh 900mm - Theo báo giá quý I/2025 Hà Nội
4
chiếc
46
Cột biển báo đường kính D90mm, sơn trắng đỏ - Theo báo giá quý II/2022 Hà Nội
12
m
47
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 6,0mm
25.2
m2
48
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
26.02
m2
49
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
7.56
1m3
50
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.126
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second