Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction

Find: 19:55 17/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading old martyrs cemetery in Ham Tu commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and upgrade the martyrs' cemetery
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune capital and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 26/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500276608_2506171948
Approval date
17/06/2025 19:48
Approval Authority
UBND xã Phạm Hồng Thái
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:53 17/06/2025
to
09:00 26/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 26/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
190.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred ninety million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HDC VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 62, ngách 111/44 Yên Lộ, tổ 13 - Phường Yên Nghĩa - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 NGUYEN GIA CONSTRUCTION AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 9B, ngõ 80 Tân Khai - Phường Vĩnh Hưng - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 HDC VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 62, ngách 111/44 Yên Lộ, tổ 13 - Phường Yên Nghĩa - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 NGUYEN GIA CONSTRUCTION AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 9B, ngõ 80 Tân Khai - Phường Vĩnh Hưng - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 TAN AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Supervision consultancy Số 111B, Ngõ 22, Phố Dương Lâm, Tổ 2, Phường Văn Quán, Quận Hà Đông, Thành Phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam. - Phường Văn Quán - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng ≥ 5T (Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy ép cọc trước – lực ép ≥ 150T (Kèm theo chứng nhận kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy đào ≥ 0,7m3 (Kèm theo chứng nhận kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá (Kèm theo hóa đơn tài chính)
1
5
Máy đầm bàn (Kèm theo hóa đơn tài chính)
1
6
Máy phát điện (Kèm theo hóa đơn tài chính)
1
7
Máy hàn điện (Kèm theo hóa đơn tài chính)
1
8
Máy đục bê tông (Kèm theo hóa đơn tài chính)
1
9
Máy trộn vữa (Kèm theo hóa đơn tài chính)
1
10
Máy khoan (Kèm theo hóa đơn tài chính)
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông (Kèm theo hóa đơn tài chính)
1
12
Máy cắt thép (Kèm theo hóa đơn tài chính)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
0.3047
tấn
2
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK >10mm
0.0864
tấn
3
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, M250, đá 1x2, XM PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn
1.71
m3
4
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
24
cấu kiện
5
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (cát tận dụng)
0.2294
100m3
6
Ga thu trực tiếp
7
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.1172
100m3
8
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.3536
100m2
9
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, XM PCB40
0.6
m3
10
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông hố van, hố ga, M250, đá 1x2, XM PCB40
2.64
m3
11
Lắp đặt Song chắn rác composite, KT (860x430)mm, Khung KT: 960x530mm, tải trọng 12.5T
8
1 cấu kiện
12
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (cát tận dụng)
0.0634
100m3
13
HẠNG MỤC: CẤP ĐIỆN CHIẾU SÁNG
14
Móng Cột đèn
15
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.1766
100m3
16
Khung móng cột đèn cao áp M24x300x300x675 ( Công ty CS Miền Bắc - CBG Hưng Yên T8/2024)
12
bộ
17
Khung móng cột đèn chiếu sáng M16x240x240x500 ( Công ty CS Miền Bắc - CBG Hưng Yên T8/2024)
20
bộ
18
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, ống HDPE D50/40
102.4
m
19
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.6992
100m2
20
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M300, đá 1x2, XM PCB30
14.54
m3
21
Tiếp địa RC-1 (32 cái)
22
Đào rãnh tiếp địa bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
17.28
m3
23
Đóng cọc tiếp địa cột đèn tiếp địa 63x63x6, L= 2,5m
32
bộ
24
Tai bắt tiếp địa 200x300x20
322
cái
25
Dây tiếp địa F10 (trọng lượng 0,617kg/m)
28.8
m
26
Bulong M16x550 bắt chân cột (1 cột/4 bộ)
128
bộ
27
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.1728
100m3
28
Hào cáp chiếu sáng (L=462m)
29
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
1.7325
100m3
30
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải cát đệm (cát tận dụng)
108.57
m3
31
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, xếp gạch chỉ
4.158
1000 viên
32
Băng nhựa báo hiệu cáp ngầm khổ rộng 0,5m (CBG Bắc Giang 01/2025)
462
m
33
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải lưới ni lông
2.31
100m2
34
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (cát tận dụng)
0.6468
100m3
35
Lắp đặt
36
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng KT 600x400x170mm
1
tủ
37
Aptomat 2P-50A
1
cái
38
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 10A
5
cái
39
Vận chuyển cột đèn, cột thép, cột gang, cao <= 10m
32
cột
40
Lắp dựng cột đèn cáo áp bằng máy, cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột 9m
12
cột
41
Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng máy, cột thép, cột đèn trang trí sân vườn
20
cột
42
Lắp đèn cao áp LED 100W
12
1 bộ
43
Lắp đặt các loại đèn chùm sân vườn, đèn CH11-4 + đèn tuylip 4x20W
20
bộ
44
Lắp đặt đèn chiếu rọi chống nước D120
4
bộ
45
Rải cáp ngầm, Cáp Cu/XLPE/PVC 2x16mm2
0.5
100m
46
Rải cáp ngầm, Cáp Cu/XLPE/PVC 2x6mm2
6.02
100m
47
Luồn dây từ cáp ngầm lên đèn, Cáp lên đèn Cu/PVC/PVC 2x2.5mm2
3.82
100m
48
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, ống HDPE D32/25
565
m
49
Làm đầu cốt đồng M16
4
1 đầu cáp
50
Làm đầu cáp khô M6
416
1 đầu cáp

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second