Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction

Find: 20:29 04/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and embellish martyrs' cemetery in Dong La commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
KHLCNT project: Renovating and embellishing martyrs' cemetery in Dong La commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã An Khánh, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
09:18 13/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
267/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
04/05/2026 20:23
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng xã An Khánh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:27 04/05/2026
to
09:18 13/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:18 13/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIETST ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 4, ngách 118, ngõ 230 Định Công Thượng, Phường Định Công, thành phố Hà Nội
2 QUAN KHU CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTAN COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 34, ngõ 165 đường Cầu Giấy, Phường Cầu Giấy, thành phố Hà Nội
3 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 1, ngách 19/90 đường Trung Văn, phường Đại Mỗ, thành phố Hà Nội
4 QUAN KHU CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTAN COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 34, ngõ 165 đường Cầu Giấy, Phường Cầu Giấy, thành phố Hà Nội
5 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 1, ngách 19/90 đường Trung Văn, phường Đại Mỗ, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào (hoạt động bình thường)
1
2
Ô tô tải tự đổ (hoạt động bình thường)
1
3
Máy cắt uốn thép (hoạt động bình thường)
1
4
Máy hàn kim loại (hoạt động bình thường)
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông (còn hoạt động bình thường)
1
6
Máy trộn vữa (còn hoạt động bình thường)
1
7
Máy đầm cóc (còn hoạt động bình thường)
1
8
Máy đầm dùi (còn hoạt động bình thường)
1
9
Máy bơm nước (còn hoạt động bình thường)
1
10
Máy thủy bình/kinh vĩ (còn hoạt động bình thường)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ống nhựa HDPE D65/50
0.576
100m
2
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cho cột điện
24
bộ
3
Cột đèn sân vườn cao 3.7m
24
cột
4
Chùm đèn 5 bóng
24
bộ
5
Chụp đầu cột + bóng đèn 20W
120
bộ
6
Đầu cốt đồng M25
24
cái
7
Đầu cốt đồng M16
192
cái
8
Đầu cốt đồng M10
48
cái
9
Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
24
bảng
10
Cầu đấu dây
24
cái
11
Aptomat 1P 10A
24
cái
12
Dây CU/PVC (2x2.5)mm2
108
m
13
Cắt khe 1x4 của đường lăn, sân đỗ
18.5
10m
14
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông
9.25
m3
15
Vận chuyển phế thải 17000m bằng ô tô tự đổ
9.25
m3
16
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
0.979
100m3
17
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.979
100m3
18
Mua gạch chỉ
3060
viên
19
Bảo vệ đường cáp ngầm - Xếp gạch chỉ
3.06
1000 viên
20
Mua băng báo cáp
102
m2
21
Bảo vệ đường cáp ngầm - Rải băng báo cáp
1.02
100m2
22
Cáp CU/XLPE/PVC (2x16)mm2
60
m
23
Cáp CU/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC (2x6)mm2.
408
m
24
Ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE D32
3.4
100m
25
Ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE D50
0.35
100m
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
9.25
m3
27
NƯỚC
28
Ống cấp nước HDPE D25
0.46
100m
29
Cút HDPE D25
7
cái
30
Măng sông HDPE D25
8
cái
31
Van phao cơ D25
1
cái
32
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
1.98
m3
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.032
tấn
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.16
tấn
35
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.18
100m2
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
1.98
m3
37
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bằng bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <=350 kg
145
cấu kiện
38
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn đặc
14.4
m3
39
Vận chuyển phế thải 17000m bằng ô tô tự đổ
15.66
m3
40
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.118
tấn
41
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.055
100m2
42
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
1.26
m3
43
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
145
cấu kiện
44
KỲ ĐÀI, NHÀ QUẢN TRANG, NHÀ BIA, NHÀ VỆ SINH
45
KỲ ĐÀI
46
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
24.332
m2
47
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
78.674
m2
48
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
18
m2
49
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
190.858
m2
50
Tháo dỡ Quốc huy, chữ "TỔ QUỐC GHI CÔNG"
1
công

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second