Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction

    Watching    
Find: 11:24 23/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade technical infrastructure in the central area of ​​Nghia Thuan commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for project implementation phase: Renovating and upgrading technical infrastructure in the central area of ​​Nghia Thuan commune
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget source for recurrent expenditure
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Nghĩa Thuận, Province Tuyên Quang
Time of bid closing
09:00 02/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
53/QĐ-VP
Approval date
23/06/2026 11:21
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Nghĩa Thuận
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:23 23/06/2026
to
09:00 02/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 02/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
72.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG PHC Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Tân An - - Xã Xuân Lãng - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 TRUNG TÂM KIỂM ĐỊNH CHẤT LƯỢNG XÂY DỰNG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 429, đường 17/8, phường Minh Xuân, tỉnh Tuyên Quang. - - Phường Minh Xuân - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
3 AN TAM PHAT DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 68 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 12b, ngõ 31, đường 19/5, tổ 14, phường Hà Giang 1, tỉnh Tuyên Quang - - Phường Hà Giang 1 - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
4 HBG DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 57/82 phố Trần Cung - - Phường Nghĩa Đô - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 AN TAM PHAT DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 68 E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 12b, ngõ 31, đường 19/5, tổ 14, phường Hà Giang 1, tỉnh Tuyên Quang - - Phường Hà Giang 1 - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
6 HBG DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 57/82 phố Trần Cung - - Phường Nghĩa Đô - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Búa căn
2
2
Máy nén khí
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông
2
4
Đầm dùi
1
5
Đầm bàn
1
6
Máy hàn
1
7
Đầm cóc
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ
1
9
Máy đào
1
10
Máy cắt gạch, đá
1
11
Máy cắt uốn thép
1
12
Lu bánh thép
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.4958
tấn
2
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.34
m3
3
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.102
100m2
4
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
1.73
m3
5
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0408
100m2
6
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
1.73
m3
7
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.2004
tấn
8
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
1.3
m3
9
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0648
100m2
10
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, Trọng lượng cấu kiện 200 - 500 kg
12
1 cấu kiện
11
CỐNG NGANG
12
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m - Đường kính D600mm
4
1 đoạn ống
13
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
0.52
m3
14
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.02
100m2
15
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
0.29
m3
16
Quét nhựa bitum nguội vào tường
7
m2
17
Vữa xi măng M100
0.6667
m2
18
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
7.14
m3
19
RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC XÂY MỚI
20
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
34.04
m3
21
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
165.15
m3
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK ≤10mm
2.81
tấn
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK >10mm
3.64
tấn
24
Ván khuôn rãnh
9.8536
100m2
25
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất III
4.556
100m3
26
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất IV
0.5062
100m3
27
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.5881
100m3
28
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
4.92
m2
29
Cốt thép hố ga D≤10
0.11
tấn
30
Cốt thép hố ga D>10
0.017
tấn
31
Bê tông mũ hố ga, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
0.07
m3
32
Ván khuôn mũ hố ga
0.0063
100m2
33
Bê tông hố ga, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
1.26
m3
34
Ván khuôn hố ga
0.1399
100m2
35
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan
0.05
tấn
36
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.21
m3
37
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.012
100m2
38
Cốt thép máng thu nước D≤10
0.011
tấn
39
Bê tông máng thu nước, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
0.17
m3
40
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, máng thu
0.0211
100m2
41
Ống nhựa D110
0.018
100m
42
Quét nhựa bitum nóng vào tường (02 lớp)
8.41
m2
43
Bê tông lót móng, M100, đá 2x4
0.27
m3
44
Cung cấp, lắp đặt nắp hố ga Hapulico
1
cái
45
Cung cấp, lắp đặt lưới chắn rác
1
cái
46
Đắp cấp phối đá dăm loại 2 bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (đắp bù hố ga)
0.0404
100m3
47
Di chuyển đường ống cấp nước + đấu nối lại đường ống cấp nước vào nhà dân (Đường ống D110) + Đấu nối lại hệ thống thoát nước thải nhà dân (Thi công tháo, di chuyển về đúng vị trí theo yêu cầu, đấu nối lại hệ thống cấp nước vào nhà dân; Thay thế các hư hỏng trong quá trình di chuyển)
100
m
48
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.836
m3
49
Cọc thép D50 dài 1.3m, dày 3mm
68
cột
50
Biển tròn số 125,127
8
biển

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second