Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction

    Watching    
Find: 14:44 11/08/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate Administrative Area 2, fence gate and elevator roof of Area D
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate Administrative Area 2, fence gate and elevator roof of Area D
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Unit career development fund
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Phường Cao Lãnh, Province Đồng Tháp
Time of bid closing
08:00 20/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
580 /QĐ-CĐYT
Approval date
11/08/2026 14:42
Approval Authority
Trường Cao Đẳng Y tế Đồng Tháp
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:43 11/08/2026
to
08:00 20/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 20/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
12.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twelve million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Trung tâm Quy hoạch – Kiến trúc và tư vấn xây dựng Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Phường Thới Sơn, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
2 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Tổng Hợp Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates số 112, Trần Hưng Đạo, Phường Cao Lãnh, Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
3 CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 112, Trần Hưng Đạo - - Phường Cao Lãnh - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
4 CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 112, Trần Hưng Đạo - - Phường Cao Lãnh - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn điện. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
2
2
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: ≥ 150 lít. * Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị … - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CẢI TẠO KHỐI HÀNH CHÍNH MỞ RỘNG
2
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
5.014
100m2
3
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột (ngoài công trình) (tạm tính 80% diện tích)
550.8283
m2
4
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột (ngoài công trình) (tạm tính 50% diện tích)
44.645
m2
5
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột (ngoài công trình) (tạm tính 100% diện tích)
176.3975
m2
6
Vệ sinh chà nhám trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột (tường ngoài) (VD ĐM Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt tường, trụ, cột, tạm tính 30% ĐM NC do không có ĐM):
182.3521
m2
7
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột phía trong tầng trệt (cạo 30% diện tích)
105.0183
m2
8
Vệ sinh chà nhám trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột (tường trong tầng trệt) (VD ĐM Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt tường, trụ, cột, tạm tính 30% ĐM NC do không có ĐM):
245.0427
m2
9
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột phía trong tầng lầu 1,2 ((cạo 5% diện tích):
22.7
m2
10
Vệ sinh chà nhám trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột (tường trong tầng lầu 1,2) (VD ĐM Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt tường, trụ, cột, tạm tính 30% ĐM NC do không có ĐM):
431.3
m2
11
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần (ngoài nhà):
369.6885
m2
12
Vệ sinh chà nhám trên bề mặt xà dầm, trần (trong) (VDĐM Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần, tạm tính 30% ĐM giá NC do không có ĐM):
250.744
m2
13
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường (ngoài)
771.8708
m2
14
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
127.718
m2
15
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần (ngoài)
369.6885
m2
16
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
1327.1154
m2
17
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
1054.8047
m2
18
Tháo dỡ mái Fibrôxi măng chiều cao ≤16m
302.4
m2
19
Vận chuyển các loại phế thải từ trên cao xuống lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng
0.1512
m3
20
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn lạnh sóng vuông dày 5 dem
3.024
100m2
21
Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng xi măng láng trên mái
201.905
m2
22
Vận chuyển các loại phế thải từ trên cao xuống lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng
4.0381
m3
23
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T (tập kết đúng nơi qui định)
4.0381
m3
24
Quét dung dịch chống thấm chuyên dụng quét 2 lớp (VD chỉnh định mức hao phí vật tư tham khảo định mức qui trình thi công nhà sản xuất)
201.905
m2
25
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
201.905
m2
26
Vệ sinh, đánh bóng bề mặt đá mài cầu thang tam cấp (vệ sinh mặt đá bằng hóa chất tẩy rong rêu, bả bột những vị trí khuyết điểm, mài nhẹ bằng lưỡi mài cao su, vệ sinh sạch bụi, hoàn thiện bằng sơn) (VT + NC hoàn thiện)
107.5074
M2
27
Làm vệ sinh bụi bẩn công trình do quá trình thi công bao gồm nền, cửa, cầu thang + vệ sinh trần, tường, cửa trong ngoài công trình (trọn gói)
1
HT
28
HẠNG MỤC: CẢI TẠO CỔNG - HÀNG RÀO
29
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột (phía ngoài CT)
1669.0257
m2
30
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - kim loại
426.173
m2
31
Vệ sinh gạch ốp tường (VD định mức)
90.619
m2
32
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường (ngoài)
1669.0256
m2
33
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
1669.0256
m2
34
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
426.173
1m2
35
HẠNG MỤC: CẢI TẠO KHỐI THỰC HÀNH DƯỢC, KỸ THUẬT Y HỌC & LIÊN KẾT ĐÀO TẠO
36
Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng gạch lá nem
147.84
m2
37
Vận chuyển Vận chuyển các loại phế thải từ trên cao xuống lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng
4.4352
m3
38
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T (tập kết đúng nơi qui định)
4.4352
m3
39
Thi công chống thấm mái bằng phương pháp khò nóng tấm sợi bitum dày 3mm, dán chồng mí theo đúng quy trình nhà sản xuất (vật tư + nhân công hoàn thiện)
162.2
m2
40
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
162.2
m2
41
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 5x10x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.2236
m3
42
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
33.354
m2
43
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.5242
tấn
44
Cung cấp thép hộp mạ kẽm 40x80x1.6
524.2
kg
45
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn lạnh sóng vuông dày 5 dem
1.43
100m2
46
Lợp máng xối inox dày 1mm, chu vi 800mm, gia công theo bản vẽ (Vận dụng ĐM, vật tư máng xối tính cung cấp riêng)
0.088
100m2
47
Cung cấp máng xối inox dày 1mm, chu vi 800mm, gia công theo bản vẽ
11
m
48
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 90x3.5mm
0.062
100m
49
Lắp đặt co 90° nhựa PVC nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 90mm
6
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second