Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 11:16 25/08/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovation and repair of the Administrative Building – Phu Tho Employment Service Center
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovation and repair of the Administrative Building – Phu Tho Employment Service Center
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Expenses for organizing and operating unemployment insurance in 2026
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Phường Vân Phú, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
08:00 08/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
950/QĐ-TTDVVLPT
Approval date
25/08/2026 11:13
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Phú Thọ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:15 25/08/2026
to
08:00 08/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 08/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng và TM Hưng Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT phường Vân Phú, tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng và TM Hưng Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting phường Vân Phú, tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy vận thăng hoặc máy tời (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
5
Máy trộn vữa (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
7
Máy cắt gạch (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng dàn giáo phá dỡ tường, chiều cao <= 16 m
7.1619
100m2
2
Tháo dỡ bóng điện, thiết bị điện các tầng
7
công
3
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
87.18
m2
4
Tháo dỡ vách ngăn nhôm kính
163.005
m2
5
Vận chuyển cửa, thiết bị điện cũ từ các tầng xuống kho tạm thời
10
công
6
Tháo dỡ trần
27.3977
m2
7
Tháo dỡ vách ngăn thạch cao
315.187
m2
8
Vận chuyển khung sắt vách thạch cao xuống nơi tập kết
5
công
9
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
14.0729
m3
10
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
8.0749
m3
11
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
179.802
m2
12
Đục mở tường làm cửa, loại tường bê tông, chiều dày tường <= 33cm
14.25
m2
13
Tháo dỡ vách ngăn giấy, ván ép, gỗ ván
5.25
m2
14
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu rửa
16
bộ
15
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
16
bộ
16
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu tiểu
16
bộ
17
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh khác (như: gương soi, vòi rửa, vòi sen, hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh, ...)
32
bộ
18
Tháo dỡ vách ngăn nhựa
95.76
m2
19
Tháo dỡ đường ống cũ các khu vệ sinh
4
công
20
Tháo dỡ máy điều hoà cục bộ
23
cái
21
Vận chuyển thiết bị vệ sinh cũ xuống nơi tập kết
5
công
22
Thu dọn, vận chuyển bàn ghế, thiết bị, băng rôn, khẩu hiệu 04 tầng để thi công
20
công
23
Tháo dỡ ván sàn
27.16
m2
24
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
1402
m2
25
Phá dỡ nền - Nền láng vữa xi măng
1402
m2
26
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay
5.985
m3
27
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 50 m
16.632
100m2
28
Diện tích vữa trát tường, cột, trụ - ngoài nhà (DT hiện trạng)
1282.077
m2
29
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ - ngoài nhà
384.6231
m2
30
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
13.5846
100m2
31
Diện tích vữa trát tường, cột, trụ - trong nhà (DT hiện trạng)
1738.3343
m2
32
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ - trong nhà
521.5003
m2
33
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
110.8829
m3
34
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
110.8829
m3
35
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 5000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
110.8829
m3
36
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
14.0514
m3
37
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
2.112
m3
38
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
9.6056
m3
39
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
3.267
m3
40
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
13.1267
m3
41
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
2.112
m3
42
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
11.6981
m3
43
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
2.112
m3
44
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.3195
100m2
45
Cốt thép lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm
2.0979
100kg
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
1.3926
m3
47
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
384.6231
m2
48
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
521.5003
m2
49
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
1042.9764
m2
50
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tiết diện 600*600mm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
1402
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 3

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second