Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction + Equipment

Find: 20:53 07/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of technical infrastructure in the administrative center of Ha Ngoc commune, Ha Trung district;
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 03: Construction + Equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of technical infrastructure in the administrative center of Ha Ngoc commune, Ha Trung district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
According to Resolution No. 33/NQ-HDND, dated October 18, 2021 of the People's Council of Ha Trung district.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 18/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
20:48 07/05/2022
to
09:00 18/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 18/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
65.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Sixty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
2
2
Máy ủi - công suất ≤ 110 CV
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép - trọng lượng ≥ 10 T
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
2
4
Máy lu bánh lốp - trọng lượng ≥ 10 T
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
1
5
Ôtô tự đổ tải trọng ≥ 7 tấn
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
2
6
Máy rải bê tông nhựa
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
1
7
Máy phát điện
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
1
8
Máy tời điện
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
2
9
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
3
10
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80 lít
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
2
11
Máy đầm bàn
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
2
12
Máy đầm dùi
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
2
13
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
1
14
Máy thủy bình
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
1
15
Máy đầm cóc
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào phá đường bê tông cũ
32,5696 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
2 Đào khuôn đường, rãnh thoát nước - đất cấp II
14,978 1m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
3 Đào khuôn đường, rãnh thoát nước - đất cấp II
2,8458 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
4 Vét hữu cơ, đánh cấp - đất cấp I
92,013 1m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
5 Vét hữu cơ, đánh cấp - đất cấp I
17,4825 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
6 Vận chuyển đất đổ thải - Cự ly vận chuyển ≤1km
61,3421 10m³/1km Theo Mục II Chương V
7 Mua đất đắp nền đường K95 tại mỏ đất xã Hà Sơn
8.350,4293 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
8 Vận chuyển đất- Cự ly vận chuyển phạm vi ≤1km đầu
835,0429 10m³/1km Theo Mục II Chương V
9 Vận chuyển đất - Cự ly vận chuyển 5km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
835,0429 10m³/1km Theo Mục II Chương V
10 Mua đất đắp nền đường K98 tại mỏ đất xã Hà Sơn
1.472,0255 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
11 Vận chuyển đất- Cự ly vận chuyển phạm vi ≤1km đầu
147,2026 10m³/1km Theo Mục II Chương V
12 Vận chuyển đất- Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
147,2026 10m³/1km Theo Mục II Chương V
13 Vận chuyển đất- Cự ly vận chuyển 5km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
147,2026 10m³/1km Theo Mục II Chương V
14 Đắp đất bằng , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
3,0536 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
15 Đắp nền đường , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
58,0188 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
16 Đắp nền đường , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
10,4875 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
17 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 1
3,7843 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
18 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 2
5,034 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
19 Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
20,9751 100m2 Theo Mục II Chương V
20 Sản xuất bê tông nhựa hạt trung bằng trạm trộn 80T/h
3,4861 100tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
21 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 1km đầu,
3,4861 100tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
22 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km
3,4861 100tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
23 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 14km tiếp theo
3,4861 100tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
24 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
20,9751 100m2 Theo Mục II Chương V
25 Nilon lót
2,8982 100m2 Theo Mục II Chương V
26 Ván khuôn gỗ mặt đường bê tông,
0,514 100m2 Theo Mục II Chương V
27 Bê tông mặt đường, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
52,1676 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
28 Cắt khe co giãn
2,1737 100m Theo Mục II Chương V
29 Phần nút giao: Vét hữu cơ, đánh cấp - đất cấp I
28,057 1m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
30 Vét hữu cơ, đánh cấp - đất cấp I
5,3308 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
31 Vận chuyển đất đổ thải, phạm vi ≤1000m
1,8705 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
32 Mua đất đắp nền đường K95 tại mỏ đất xã Hà Sơn
1.790,8759 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
33 Mua đất đắp nền đường K98 tại mỏ đất xã Hà Sơn
616,4892 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
34 Vận chuyển đất đắp- Cự ly vận chuyển phạm vi ≤1km đầu
240,75 10m³/1km Theo Mục II Chương V
35 Vận chuyển đất - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
240,75 10m³/1km Theo Mục II Chương V
36 Vận chuyển đất - Cự ly vận chuyển 5km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
240,75 10m³/1km Theo Mục II Chương V
37 Đắp đất , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,6549 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
38 Đắp nền đường , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
12,443 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
39 Đắp nền đường , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
4,3922 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
40 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 1
1,4055 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
41 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 2
2,1082 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
42 Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
8,7843 100m2 Theo Mục II Chương V
43 Sản xuất bê tông nhựa hạt trung bằng trạm trộn 80T/h
1,46 100tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
44 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 1km đầu
1,46 100tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
45 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km tiếp
1,46 100tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
46 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 14km tiếp theo
1,46 100tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
47 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
8,7843 100m2 Theo Mục II Chương V
48 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng rãnh, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
36,777 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
49 Nilon tái sinh lót
472,761 m2 Theo Mục II Chương V
50 Bê tông đáy rãnh , M200, PC40, đá 1x2
55,166 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ HÀ NGỌC as follows:

  • Has relationships with 6 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,688,841,293 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,592,333,379 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.76%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction + Equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction + Equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 90

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second