Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction work

Find: 15:30 05/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Temple of martyrs in Dinh Phung commune
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 03: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Temple of martyrs in Dinh Phung commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:30 15/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:25 05/04/2022
to
15:30 15/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:30 15/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy thủy bình hoặc máy toàn đạc
Đảm bảo yêu cầu
1
2
Máy cắt uốn thép ≥ 1,5Kw
Công suất ≥ 1,5Kw
1
3
Máy cắt gạch, đá ≥1,7Kw
Công suất ≥ 1,7Kw
1
4
Máy đầm cóc
Đảm bảo yêu cầu
1
5
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1,0Kw
Công suất ≥ 1,0Kw
1
6
Máy đầm dùi ≥1,5Kw
Công suất ≥ 1,5Kw
1
7
Máy hàn điện ≥23Kw
Công suất ≥ 23Kw
1
8
Máy khoan bê tông ≥ 1,7Kw
Công suất ≥ 1,7Kw
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
Dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 250L
1
10
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80L
Dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 80L
1
11
Ô tô tải tự đổ ≥ 05 tấn
Tải trọng ≥ 05 tấn
1
12
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3
Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3
1
13
Cần trục ô tô ≥ 06 tấn
Sức nâng ≥ 06 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng > 1m, sâu
7,2684 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
2 Đào đất móng băng, rộng
9,0789 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
3 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
1,1874 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
4 Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,4523 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
5 Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi
0,9045 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
6 Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,3601 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
7 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,1216 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
8 Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
6,3388 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
9 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0952 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
10 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
0,2581 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
11 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,0714 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
12 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
0,1924 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
13 Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng
4,3524 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
14 Xây gạch bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
12,609 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
15 Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,2008 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
16 Đổ bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
1,1045 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
17 Xây gạch bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
21,7266 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
18 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,113 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
19 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,9181 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
20 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,3953 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
21 Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
3,744 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
22 Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1,4062 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
23 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,0312 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
24 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
0,2456 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
25 Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,216 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
26 Đổ bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
1,1878 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
27 Xây gạch bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
22,5223 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
28 Xây gạch bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao
1,2482 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
29 Xây gạch bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao
4,4929 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
30 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
117,934 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
31 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
104,0123 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
32 Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
19,847 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
33 Xây gạch bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao
2,0172 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
34 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
25,288 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
35 Đắp phào kép, vữa XM mác 75
54,08 m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
36 Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM mác 75
44,64 m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
37 Đắp kẻ vẽ trang trí chân cột sảnh (hoa sen)
2 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
38 Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
7,7858 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
39 Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100
77,8587 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
40 Lát gạch đất nung kích thước gạch
77,858 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
41 Láng granitô cầu thang
20,6595 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
42 Dán ngói trên mái nghiêng bê tông, ngói mũi hài 75 viên/m2
100,9776 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
43 Lợp ngói màn
117,2 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
44 Sản xuất, lắp đặt hoa bê tông sơn giả gỗ
2 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
45 Sản xuất, lắp đặt đế chân cột bằng đá
8 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
46 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn Ici Dulux, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
104,0123 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
47 Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn Ici Dulux, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
117,934 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
48 Sơn cột sơn giả đá
45,135 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
49 Sơn trang trí phào đơn phào kép
98,72 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
50 Sơn kết cấu gỗ bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
15,8884 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 124

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second