Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction work

Find: 07:51 17/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Solidify irrigation and drainage channels in Cung Dien village, Minh Nghia commune, Nong Cong district
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 03: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for construction of works Solidify irrigation and drainage channels in Cung Dien village, Minh Nghia commune, Nong Cong district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Support district budget and commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:00 24/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
40 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
07:46 17/06/2022
to
17:00 24/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
17:00 24/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
25.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ
tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 5 tấn
1
2
Máy đào
dung tích gầu ≥ 0,25m3
1
3
Máy hàn
công suất ≥ 5kW
1
4
Máy cắt uốn thép
công suất ≥ 5kW
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông
dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 250L
1
6
Máy trộn vữa
dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 80L
1
7
Máy đầm cóc
lực đầm ≥ 1000kg
1
8
Máy đầm bàn
công suất ≥ 1,0kW
1
9
Máy đầm dùi
công suất ≥ 1,1kW
2
10
Máy thuỷ bình
độ phóng đại ≥20X
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
46,8824 m3 E-HSMT Chương V
2 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
8,6436 m3 E-HSMT Chương V
3 Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
91,2372 m3 E-HSMT Chương V
4 Bê tông thành kênh - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
182,4744 m3 E-HSMT Chương V
5 Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
60,8248 m3 E-HSMT Chương V
6 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
3,2506 100m2 E-HSMT Chương V
7 Ván khuôn móng dài
3,8927 100m2 E-HSMT Chương V
8 Ván khuôn thành kênh - Chiều dày ≤45cm
24,5123 100m2 E-HSMT Chương V
9 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,5762 100m2 E-HSMT Chương V
10 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
6,8096 tấn E-HSMT Chương V
11 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, VD
0,4151 tấn E-HSMT Chương V
12 Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
571,2 1 cấu kiện E-HSMT Chương V
13 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
380,8 1cấu kiện E-HSMT Chương V
14 Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
114,2593 m3 E-HSMT Chương V
15 Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
40,0583 m3 E-HSMT Chương V
16 Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
690,7188 m2 E-HSMT Chương V
17 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
63,88 m3 E-HSMT Chương V
18 Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào - Cấp đất III
5,9054 100m3 E-HSMT Chương V
19 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
147,634 1m3 E-HSMT Chương V
20 Xúc đất hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy
3,6909 100m3 E-HSMT Chương V
21 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
3,6909 100m3 E-HSMT Chương V
22 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
3,6909 100m3/1km E-HSMT Chương V
23 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
7,3303 100m3 E-HSMT Chương V
24 Mua đất đắp tại mỏ
613,9763 m3 E-HSMT Chương V
25 Vận chuyển đất đắp từ mỏ về công trình bằng ô tô tự đổ
61,3976 10m³/1km E-HSMT Chương V
26 Bê tông nền, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
47,32 m3 E-HSMT Chương V
27 Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
27,36 m2 E-HSMT Chương V
28 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,51 m3 E-HSMT Chương V
29 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,972 m3 E-HSMT Chương V
30 Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,8581 m3 E-HSMT Chương V
31 Bê tông tường - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3,0729 m3 E-HSMT Chương V
32 Bê tông nền M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2 m3 E-HSMT Chương V
33 Lắp đặt ống cống D400
6 m E-HSMT Chương V
34 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0,9448 m3 E-HSMT Chương V
35 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,0337 100m2 E-HSMT Chương V
36 Ván khuôn tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
0,3704 100m2 E-HSMT Chương V
37 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,1249 100m2 E-HSMT Chương V
38 Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0,0718 tấn E-HSMT Chương V
39 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,1377 tấn E-HSMT Chương V
40 Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
22 1 cấu kiện E-HSMT Chương V
41 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
1,5 m3 E-HSMT Chương V
42 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
40,86 1m3 E-HSMT Chương V
43 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
24,945 m3 E-HSMT Chương V
44 Xúc đất hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào
0,1592 100m3 E-HSMT Chương V
45 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0,1592 100m3 E-HSMT Chương V
46 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0,1592 100m3/1km E-HSMT Chương V
47 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,6435 m3 E-HSMT Chương V
48 Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,5424 m3 E-HSMT Chương V
49 Lắp đặt ống cống D300
6 m E-HSMT Chương V
50 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,009 100m2 E-HSMT Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 42

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second