Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 17:25 18/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Minh Hung Primary and Secondary School, Minh Quang Commune, Kien Xuong District; Category: 2-room schoolhouse, fence gate, yard, concrete road
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 03: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Minh Hung Primary and Secondary School, Minh Quang Commune, Kien Xuong District; Category: 2-room schoolhouse, fence gate, yard, concrete road
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Supported budget capital from the district and other legal sources and local counterpart funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 29/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:20 18/06/2022
to
08:00 29/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 29/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
24.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty four million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt, uốn cốt thép
Công suất ≥ 5Kw
1
2
Máy đầm bàn
Công suất ≥ 1Kw
2
3
Máy đầm dùi
Công suất ≥ 1,5Kw
2
4
Máy đào
Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3
1
5
Máy hàn điện
Công suất ≥ 23Kw
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
Công suất ≥ 0,62Kw
2
7
Máy trộn bê tông
Công suất ≥ 250L
2
8
Máy trộn vữa
Công suất ≥ 80L
1
9
Ô tô tải tự đổ
Công suất ≥ 3,5 tấn
1
10
Máy thủy bình hoặc toàn đạc điện tử
Đảm bảo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
1
11
Máy cắt gạch đá
Công suất ≥ 1,5Kw
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, đất cấp II
1,5923 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
2 Đào đất móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m, đất cấp II
17,6927 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
3 Đóng cọc tre, dài ≤2,5m - Cấp đất II
66,5138 100m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
4 Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn đặc
10,6422 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
5 Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,1065 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
6 Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt Y/C K=0,90
1,1795 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
7 Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi ≤1000m, đất cấp II
0,6962 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
8 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤5km, đất cấp II
0,6962 100m3/1km Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
9 Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, đá 2x4, mác 100
10,6422 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
10 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,1321 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
11 Bê tông móng, máy bơm BT tự hành, chiều rộng móng ≤250cm, mác 200
47,3491 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
12 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,3318 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
13 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm
1,2148 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
14 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
1,1994 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
15 Bê tông cột, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2
0,9749 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
16 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
1,3296 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
17 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,1633 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
18 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0339 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
19 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
0,4025 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
20 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM mác 75
26,5395 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
21 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
3,4317 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
22 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,208 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
23 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,2692 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
24 Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,937 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
25 Bê tông nền, đá 1x2,mác 150
12,4924 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
26 Bê tông cột, tiết diện cột ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, đá 1×2, mác 200
2,6277 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
27 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,4465 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
28 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0576 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
29 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,5954 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
30 Bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 150
0,6426 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
31 Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,1034 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
32 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0505 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
33 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
4,3836 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
34 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,1971 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
35 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,2262 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
36 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, mác 200
28,6489 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
37 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,6527 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
38 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1813 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
39 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,856 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
40 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,6065 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
41 Ván khuôn sàn mái
1,8565 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
42 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2,3655 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
43 Xây gạch không nung 6,5×10,5×22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
28,3038 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
44 Xây gạch không nung 6,5×10,5×22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
6,7528 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
45 Xây gạch không nung 6,5×10,5×22, xây kết cấu phức tạp, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
8,7762 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
46 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
1,7175 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
47 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,2507 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
48 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,1233 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
49 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0311 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
50 Láng hè dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
26,0876 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MINH QUANG as follows:

  • Has relationships with 8 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,405,576,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,405,575,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.00%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 64

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second