Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 16:16 12/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Secondary School in Tan Phong Commune, Vu Thu District, Thai Binh Province; Category: 2-storey school building with 8 rooms
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 03: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Secondary School in Tan Phong Commune, Vu Thu District, Thai Binh Province; Category: 2-storey school building with 8 rooms
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Funding support from the Vietnam Oil and Gas Group and the capital construction budget of the People's Committee of Tan Phong Commune
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 23/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:11 12/07/2022
to
09:00 23/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 23/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
80.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Eighty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục ô tô
Công suất ≥ 10 tấn
1
2
Máy cắt, uốn cốt thép
Công suất ≥ 5Kw
1
3
Máy đầm bàn
Công suất ≥ 1Kw
2
4
Máy đầm dùi
Công suất ≥ 1,5Kw
2
5
Máy đầm cóc
Đảm bảo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
2
6
Máy đào
Dung tích gầu đào ≥ 0,8m3
1
7
Máy hàn điện
Công suất ≥ 23Kw
1
8
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
Công suất ≥ 0,62Kw
2
9
Máy trộn bê tông
Dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 250L
1
10
Máy trộn vữa
Dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 80L
2
11
Ô tô tải tự đổ
Công suất ≥ 5 tấn
1
12
Máy thủy bình hoặc toàn đạc điện tử
Đảm bảo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
1
13
Máy cắt gạch đá
Công suất ≥ 1,7Kw
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤6m, đất cấp II
5,019 100m³ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
2 Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m, đất cấp II
26,419 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
3 Đắp đất chân móng, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1,761 100m³ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
4 Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi ≤1000m, đất cấp II
3,5172 100m³ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
5 Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo, cự ly vận chuyển ≤5km, đất cấp II
3,5172 100m³/km Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
6 Đóng cọc thép hình (thép U, I) trên cạn bằng máy đóng cọc 1,2 tấn, chiều dài cọc ≤10m, đất cấp II chống sạt lở
0,5768 100m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
7 Tấm tôn dày 1ly kè chống sạt lở
12,2242 kg Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
8 Nhổ cọc thép hình, cọc ống thép bằng cần cẩu 25 tấn, trên cạn
0,5768 100m cọc Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
9 Sản xuất, khấu hao cọc ván thép 02 tháng
342,5895 kg Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
10 Bê tông lót móng đá 2x4, vữa bê tông mác 100
31,653 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
11 Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc vữa bê tông thương phẩm từ các cơ sở sản xuất tập trung và đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250 rộng ≤250cm
132,7169 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
12 Bê tông thương phẩm đá 1x2 mác 250
136,0348 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
13 Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn móng băng
1,261 100m² Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
14 Bê tông cổ cột, đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
5,148 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
15 Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cổ cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,5865 100m² Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
16 Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM mác 75
5,11 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
17 Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM mác 75
68,025 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
18 Bê tông giằng móng, đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
12,14 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
19 Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn giằng móng
0,782 100m² Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
20 Đắp cát tôn nền công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2,176 100m³ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
21 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤10mm
1,2917 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
22 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤18mm
4,47 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
23 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính >18mm
4,6156 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
24 Bê tông lót nền đá 2x4, vữa bê tông mác 100
37,868 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
25 Nilong lót nền
378,68 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
26 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất, bê tông cột, chiều cao ≤28m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
12,3256 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
27 Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật
2,0801 100m² Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
28 Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc vữa bê tông thương phẩm từ các cơ sở sản xuất tập trung và đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
35,8507 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
29 Bê tông thương phẩm đá 1x2 mác 250
36,747 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
30 Bê tông đá dăm, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà chiều cao ≤28m, đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
14,3824 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
31 Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
5,2506 100m² Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
32 Bê tông đá dăm, bê tông ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
2,9148 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
33 Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn ô văng
0,4675 100m² Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
34 Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc vữa bê tông thương phẩm từ các cơ sở sản xuất tập trung và đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
104,5856 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
35 Bê tông thương phẩm đá 1x2 mác 250
107,2002 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
36 Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn sàn mái
8,5347 100m² Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
37 Bê tông đá dăm, bê tông cầu thang thường đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
7,7576 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
38 Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0,7939 100m² Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
39 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,1116 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
40 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,1487 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
41 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
6,8581 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
42 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,6988 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
43 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,2754 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
44 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
4,3663 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
45 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép ô văng, đường kính ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,2414 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
46 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
14,8426 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
47 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,8525 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
48 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,6448 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
49 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM mác 75
117,0041 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
50 Xây ốp cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM mác 75
9,4967 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 42

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second