Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction work

Find: 18:00 15/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Traffic infrastructure in large-scale concentrated production area in Thong Nhat commune, Hung Ha district
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 03: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages of the project: Traffic infrastructure in large-scale concentrated production areas in Thong Nhat commune, Hung Ha district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
18:00 25/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:54 15/07/2022
to
18:00 25/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
18:00 25/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào V ≥ 0.8m3
Đào, xúc đất
1
2
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV
San, ủi
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép 8,5-10 tấn
Lu lèn
1
4
Xe ô tô tải tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn
Vận chuyển
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
Trộn BT
2
6
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80 lít
Trộn vữa
1
7
Máy hàn ≥ 23 kW
Hàn thép
1
8
Cần cẩu sức nâng ≥ 10 tấn
Cẩu, vận chuyển
1
9
Đầm bàn, đầm dùi (Mỗi loại 2 cái)
Đầm BT
2
10
Đầm cóc
Đầm lèn
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền, đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
8,3668 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
92,965 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Vét hữu cơ, vét bùn bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
4,1039 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
4,1039 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
4,1039 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110 CV
2,052 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
10,523 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
4,1973 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
8,8085 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 15 cm
29,4037 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Nilon chống mất nước mặt
3.218,92 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
3,0783 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường
470,46 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường
5,1933 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Thuê diện tích bãi đúc
200 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 100
150 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,75 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0,3276 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0,3726 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
0,3726 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,3726 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110 CV
0,1863 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
27,55 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
1,6698 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường bó gạch, vữa XM mác 75
137,76 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
417,46 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
5,085 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Đào móng cống bằng máy đào 1,25m3, (90%KL)
0,4577 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Đắp đất hoàn trả bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,1618 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,1968 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax
2,33 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc L=1,5m, đất cấp I
6,735 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
0,98 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng, đá 1x2, vữa BT mác 200
3,84 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Sản xuất, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép móng
0,1191 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
5,49 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
16,62 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Sản xuất bê tông đế cống đúc sẵn, đá 1x2, vữa BT mác 200
2,24 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép đế cống đường kính
0,1727 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Sản xuất, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại đế cống
0,0712 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng
7 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Vận chuyển cọc, cột bê tông bằng ô tô 7T, cự ly vận chuyển
0,56 10 tấn/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng
7 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Lắp dựng đế cống
7 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Sản xuất bê tông ống cống đúc sẵn, đá 1x2, vữa BT mác 300
4,16 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Sản xuất, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại các loại ống cống
0,6984 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng
8 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng
8 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Vận chuyển ống cống bê tông bằng ô tô 7T, cự ly vận chuyển
1,04 10 tấn/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép ống cống, đường kính ≤10mm
0,2849 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THỐNG NHẤT, HUYỆN HƯNG HÀ as follows:

  • Has relationships with 1 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 55

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second