Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 20:12 31/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Drainage ditch in residential area of ​​Thuan village, Quang Nham commune, Quang Xuong district
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 03: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Drainage ditch in residential area of ​​Thuan village, Quang Nham commune, Quang Xuong district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget, commune budget and other lawful mobilized sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 08/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
20:04 31/07/2022
to
10:00 08/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 08/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
35.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 5T
Hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
Hoạt động tốt
2
3
Máy đầm dùi
Hoạt động tốt
2
4
Máy đầm cóc
Hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy cắt, uốn thép
Hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy hàn điện
Hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy đào dung tích gàu ≥ 0,4m3
Hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Cắt khe đường lăn, sân đỗ, khe 2x4
46,834 10m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
137,9214 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
7,5623 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
84,025 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng
0,9152 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
45,76 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Ván khuôn móng
1,3728 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
54,91 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
68,64 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Ván khuôn thân rãnh
9,1522 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Ván khuôn mũ mố
1,8304 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Lắp dựng cốt thép mũ mố
1,2778 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Bê tông mũ mố, đá 1x2, vữa BT M250, XM PCB40
13,73 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
12,56 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Ván khuôn tấm đan
3,9354 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
3,0157 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK >10mm
4,0499 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
61,5 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Lắp dựng cấu kiện
458 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
3,8791 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng
0,052 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
1,69 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Ván khuôn móng
0,066 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,82 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Ván khuôn thành hố thu
0,4852 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3,64 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,076 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0563 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Bê tông mũ mố đá 1x2, vữa BT M250, XM PCB40
0,57 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,099 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0722 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK >10mm
0,2406 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
1,82 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Lắp dựng cấu kiện
20 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0,3526 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Nilon tái sinh
235,06 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
42,31 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Xoa mặt bê tông
235,06 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
137,9214 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 50m tiếp theo - Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
137,9214 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
137,9214 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
137,9214 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Vận chuyển đất thừa bằng thủ công, 10m khởi điểm
452,34 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Vận chuyển đất thừa bằng thủ công, 50m tiếp theo
452,34 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
4,5234 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
4,5234 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Vận chuyển cát các loại bằng thủ công, 10m khởi điểm
159,69 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Vận chuyển cát các loại bằng thủ công, 50m tiếp theo
159,69 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Vận chuyển sỏi, đá dăm các loại bằng thủ công, 10m khởi điểm
308,9416 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Vận chuyển sỏi, đá dăm các loại bằng thủ công, 50m tiếp theo
308,9416 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 59

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second