Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction work

Find: 11:14 13/12/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project contractor selection plan: The route from Thieu Long commune gymnasium to Phu Lai village cultural house, Thieu Long commune, Thieu Hoa district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central budget: VND 2,495 billion ....period 2021-2025 and 2022 according to Decision No. 652/QD-TTg of Prime Minister CP; District budget: 1,768 billion VND; The rest of the commune budget.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:05 20/12/2022
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
36/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
10/12/2022 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Thiệu Long
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:14 13/12/2022
to
14:05 20/12/2022
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:05 20/12/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH xây dựng thủy lợi An Phát. Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số nhà 06/85, Đường Lê Hưng, Xã Quảng Thắng, Thành phố Thanh Hoá, Tỉnh Thanh Hoá
2 phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Thiệu Hóa Consulting on designing design records, estimates thị trấn Thiệu Hóa, huyện Thiệu Hóa, tỉnh Thanh Hóa.
3 Công ty TNHH Gia Huy 368. Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Địa chỉ: Số 43 Đoàn Trần Nghiệp, P.Trường Thi, TP Thanh Hóa
4 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và dịch vụ thương mại Tâm Việt E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 45 đường Đinh Công Tráng, Phường Ba Đình, Thành phố Thanh Hoá, Thanh Hoá
5 Công ty TNHH Gia Huy 368. E-HSDT assessment consulting Địa chỉ: Số 43 Đoàn Trần Nghiệp, P.Trường Thi, TP Thanh Hóa
6 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và dịch vụ thương mại Tâm Việt Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 45 đường Đinh Công Tráng, Phường Ba Đình, Thành phố Thanh Hoá, Thanh Hoá

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG VÀ RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC
2
ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG:
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất IV
0.2608
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0.2608
100m3
5
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.4546
100m3
6
Mua đất đắp K95 tại mỏ đất Hợp Thắng, huyện Triệu Sơn (cự ly trung bình 23,4km)
62.1575
m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
6.2158
10m³/1km
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
6.2158
10m³/1km
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km
6.2158
10m³/1km
10
Thi công mặt đường đá 4x6 chèn đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường 8cm (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
10.07
100m2
11
Thi công mặt đường đá 4x6 chèn đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường 12cm (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
19.3072
100m2
12
Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 1 lớp dày 1,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 1,8kg/m2
19.3072
100m2
13
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5kg/m2
29.2202
100m2
14
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6cm
29.2202
100m2
15
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Bù vênh Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3cm
6.7718
100m2
16
Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 120T/h
4.6827
100tấn
17
Tỷ phối bê tông nhựa C19 (hàm lượng nhựa 4,5%)
464.8636
tấn
18
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 10T
4.6827
100tấn
19
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 1km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 10T
4.6827
100tấn
20
RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC
21
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
53.989
1m3
22
Đào rãnh bằng máy đào 0,4m3, (95% kl)
10.2579
100m3
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
10.7978
100m3
24
Cắt khe đường thi công rãnh
95.897
10m
25
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
3.4603
100m3
26
Mua đất đắp K95 tại mỏ đất Hợp Thắng, huyện Triệu Sơn (cự ly trung bình 23,4km)
473.1268
m3
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
47.3127
10m³/1km
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
47.3127
10m³/1km
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km
47.3127
10m³/1km
30
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
83.43
m3
31
Ván khuôn móng dài
1.9179
100m2
32
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
83.43
m3
33
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
128.62
m3
34
Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
1167.03
m2
35
Ván khuôn mũ mố
8.4349
100m2
36
Cốt thép mũ mố
5.3702
tấn
37
Bê tông mũ mố SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công M250
70.39
m3
38
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
3.7975
100m2
39
Cốt thép tấm đan
11.0186
tấn
40
Bê tông tấm đan M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
74.8
m3
41
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
959
1cấu kiện
42
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg cần cẩu - Bốc xếp lên
959
1 cấu kiện
43
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông, trọng lượng P≤200kg bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
18.7
10 tấn/1km
44
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg cần cẩu - Bốc xếp xuống
959
1 cấu kiện
45
RÃNH CHỊU LỰC QUA ĐƯỜNG
46
Cắt mặt đường bê tông Asphan chiều dày lớp cắt ≤ 15cm
0.148
100m
47
Đào rãnh băng thủ công (5%KL)
0.5205
1m3
48
Đào rãnh bằng máy đào 0,4m3, (95% kl)
0.0989
100m3
49
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.1041
100m3
50
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0444
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 63

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second