Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction work

Find: 11:04 05/12/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Cultural house of Phu Chau commune, Dong Hung district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget capital comes from regulating auctions of land use rights and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 15/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
QĐ số 56/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
04/12/2023 09:51
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Châu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:59 05/12/2023
to
14:00 15/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 15/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
83.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Thái Hoành Sơn Consulting on making construction drawing design and construction cost estimate Thị trấn Đông Hưng, huyện Đông Hưng, tỉnh Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế đầu tư và xây dựng Tiền Phong Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and construction cost estimate Số 3/1 ngõ 69, đường Trần Thủ Độ, phường Tiền Phong, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
3 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đông Hưng Appraisal of construction drawing design and construction cost estimates Thị trấn Đông Hưng, huyện Đông Hưng, tỉnh Thái Bình
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Minh Trí Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 09, ngõ 216, đường Trần Quang Khải, phường Kỳ Bá, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
5 Công ty TNHH dịch vụ thương mại và xây dựng Thiên Hương E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results Số 16, ngõ 7 Lý Tự Trọng, phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 05 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc HĐNT thuê máy)
1
2
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80L (Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc HĐNT thuê máy)
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L (Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc HĐNT thuê máy)
1
4
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3 (Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc HĐNT thuê máy)
1
5
Máy đầm cóc ≥ 70Kg (Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc HĐNT thuê máy)
1
6
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 08 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc HĐNT thuê máy)
1
7
Máy toàn đạc hoặc máy thủy bình (Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc HĐNT thuê máy)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
69.623
m2
2
Đắp đất màu trồng cây
6.451
m3
3
Mua cây bóng mát đường kính 10-15cn, cao 2-3m
11
cây
4
Trồng cây xanh bóng mát vào bồn
11
cây
5
Duy trì cây bóng mát mới trồng
11
1 cây/năm
6
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.458
100m3
7
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.153
100m3
8
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤100cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
7.877
m3
9
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.278
100m2
10
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
9.202
m3
11
Xây hố van, hố ga bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75
1.042
m3
12
Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75
92.3
m2
13
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
32.649
m2
14
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
6.126
m3
15
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.46
tấn
16
Sản xuất, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn tấm đan
0.374
100m2
17
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
126
1cấu kiện
18
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.186
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất 2 km tiếp theo, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất III
0.186
100m3/1km
20
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.42
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0.42
100m3/1km
22
San đất bãi thải
0.303
100m3
23
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt Inox
8.284
m2
24
Ốp chân tường, viền tường, viền trụ, cột gạch 150x600mm
25.806
m2
25
Lát nền, sàn gạch Ceramic 600x600, vữa XM M75, PCB30
618.579
m2
26
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30 chống thấm
113.792
m2
27
Gia công thép gia cố trần Alumium
3.023
tấn
28
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
250.956
1m2
29
Lắp dựng thép thanh treo gia cố trần
3.023
tấn
30
tấm Alumium dày 3mm, độ dày nhôm 0,18mm
212.766
m2
31
Thi công trần giật cấp bằng tấm Alumium dày 3mm, độ dày nhôm 0,18mm(đã bao gồm khung xương đồng bộ và phụ kiện)
247.748
m2
32
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤100cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
5.846
m3
33
Sản xuất, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn móng dài, bệ máy
0.05
100m2
34
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu bậc tam cấp bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
36.74
m3
35
Lát đá xẻ bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB30
105.444
m2
36
Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
32.787
m2
37
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB30
51.84
m
38
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
32.787
m2
39
Đắp đất màu trồng cây
3.454
m3
40
Trồng cỏ trang trí bồn cây
17.272
m2
41
Gia công, sản xuất cửa đi 4 cánh mở quay, pano nhôm, nhôm hệ Xingfa FV-55 dày 1,2mm, kính dán an toàn trắng dày 10ly (đã bao gồm phụ kiện Kinlong đồng bộ )
9.15
m2
42
Gia công, sản xuất cửa đi 4 cánh mở quay, pano nhôm, nhôm hệ Xingfa FV-55 dày 1,2mm, kính dán an toàn trắng dày 6,38ly (đã bao gồm phụ kiện Kinlong đồng bộ )
27.104
m2
43
Gia công, sản xuất cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay, pano nhôm, nhôm hệ Xingfa FV-55 dày 1,2mm, kính dán an toàn trắng dày 6,38ly (đã bao gồm phụ kiện Kinlong đồng bộ )
6.856
m2
44
Gia công, sản xuất cửa sổ 4 cánh mở quay nhôm hệ Xingfa FV-55 dày 1mm, kính dán an toàn trắng dày 6,38ly (đã bao gồm phụ kiện Kinlong đồng bộ)
45.98
m2
45
Gia công, sản xuất cửa sổ 2 cánh mở trượt nhôm hệ Xingfa FV-93 dày 1,0mm kính dán an toàn trắng dày 6,38ly (đã bao gồm phụ kiện Kinlong đồng bộ)
1.854
m2
46
Gia công, sản xuất vách kính cố định nhôm hệ Xingfa FV-55 dày 1mm, kính dán an toàn trắng dày 6,38ly
18.404
m2
47
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
90.944
m2
48
Lắp dựng vách kính khung nhôm mặt tiền
18.404
m2
49
Sản xuất lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa Inox 15x15x1,5mm
484.902
kg
50
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
9.368
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second