Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction work

Find: 18:34 10/04/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of decorative electrical and lighting systems in An Dong commune, Quynh Phu district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction work
Investor
Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Đồng
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:30 19/04/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
52/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
08/04/2024 18:30
Approval Authority
UBND xã An Đồng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:32 10/04/2024
to
14:30 19/04/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 19/04/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
36.124.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty six million one hundred twenty four thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DONG PHONG TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CORPORATION Consulting on making design documents, construction drawings, cost estimates số 39/29, ngõ 213 Giáp Nhất, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, TP. Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Hoàng Diệu E-HSMT appraisal consulting; evaluate contractor selection results Tổ dân phố số 9, phường Hoàng Diệu, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
3 DONG PHONG TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CORPORATION Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 39/29, ngõ 213 Giáp Nhất, phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục ô tô ≥ 3 tấn
1
2
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23kW
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn
1
4
Xe nâng ≥ 12m
1
5
Máy khoan bê tông ≥ 0,62 kW
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
TRỤ LED PHUN MÀU (TRỤ LED CÓ TÁN, CAO 5,95 M - 6 TRỤ)
2
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
5.76
m2
3
Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy - Chiều dày ≤10cm
19.2
m
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
0.576
m3
5
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
2.7
1m3
6
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
1.5543
m3
7
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng tròn, đa giác
0.0904
100m2
8
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0041
tấn
9
Bu lông M12 dài 50cm, Ecu M10 (Bao gồm vật tư và nhân công lắp đặt hoàn chỉnh)
36
cái
10
Gia công mặt bích liên kết khung trụ Led
0.0814
tấn
11
Lắp đặt mặt bích liên kết khung trụ Led
0.0814
tấn
12
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
1.24
m3
13
Lát gạch đất nung - Tiết diện gạch ≤0,16m2, vữa XM M75, PCB30
4.2214
m2
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.0176
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất II
0.0176
100m3/1km
16
Sơn đế trụ bê tông (sơn đế trụ led)
3.768
1m2
17
Gia công thép uốn tạo hình, thép ống mạ kẽm D34 dày 1,4mm
0.7897
tấn
18
Gia công thép uốn tạo hình, thép ống mạ kẽm D110 dày 1,8mm
0.1511
tấn
19
Gia công thép uốn tạo hình, thép ống mạ kẽm D76 dày 1,4mm
0.0072
tấn
20
Gia công thép uốn tạo hình, thép ống mạ kẽm D21 dày 1,4mm
0.0459
tấn
21
Gia công thép uốn tạo hình, thép hộp mạ kẽm 25x25x1,1mm
0.014
tấn
22
Lắp đặt khung thép trụ led
1.0078
tấn
23
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ (sơn khung thép trụ led bằng sơn 2 thành phần)
89.5581
1m2
24
Gia công lắp đặt đèn led cho trụ Led full color đế 20mm Kích thước trụ led theo maket thiết kế riêng (kích thước trụ có tán cao 5950mm, tán rộng 4100mm) Gồm: 4 bóng đèn LED hình cầu đục D400mm 20 bóng LED phi 90mmLed full color đế 20mm dài 117m tương đường khoảng 1200 Bóng LED phun màu ;
6
bộ
25
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 4mm2 (Dây 2x2,5mm2 Cu/PVC/PVC)
105
m
26
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤27mm
105
m
27
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
1.386
100m2
28
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, chiều cao lắp đặt <2m (Vỏ Tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng 250x350x150)
6
1 tủ
29
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha ≤50A
6
cái
30
Lắp đặt ghíp điện. Ghip điện đơn 25-95mm2, ghíp đơn 1 bu lông (Bao gồm vật tư và nhân công lắp đặt hoàn chỉnh)
12
cái
31
Lắp đặt kẹp xiết cáp Kẹp xiết cáp voặn xoắn, kẹp ngừng cáp (Bao gồm vật tư và nhân công lắp đặt hoàn chỉnh)
7
cái
32
Bộ vi xử lý T8000 AC (Bao gồm vật tư và nhân công lắp đặt hoàn chỉnh)
6
bộ
33
Nguồn 12V-33A ngoài trời (Bao gồm vật liệu và nhân công lắp đặt hoàn chỉnh)
18
cái
34
Bộ hẹn giờ thời gian điện tử CHINT KG316T (bao gồm cả vật tư và nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
6
cái
35
Vận chuyển trụ led phun màu gia công hoàn thành ra địa điểm lắp đặt (Ô tô vận tải thùng 7T)
4
ca
36
Nhân công lắp đặt trụ đèn led phun màu (Nhân công 3.5/7 nhóm 2)
42
công
37
Dán đề can phản quang 3M cho trụ led cao 5,95m (bao gồm cả vật tư và nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
37.4728
m2
38
Bốc xếp lên Thép các loại bằng thủ công
1.09
tấn
39
Bốc xếp xuống Thép các loại bằng thủ công
1.09
tấn
40
HOA LED TREO CỘT ĐIỆN ĐƠN 2D -DẠNG TREO DỌC (60 CẤU KIỆN)
41
Gia công khung thép gắn họa tiết trang trí (Thép hộp mạ kẽm 25x25x1,1)
0.9186
tấn
42
Lắp đặt khung thép họa tiết hoa led
0.9186
tấn
43
Vệ sinh khung thép họa tiết hoa led
89.28
1m2
44
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ (sơn khung thép họa tiết hoa led bằng sơn 2 thành phần)
89.28
1m2
45
Họa tiết hoa led treo cột điện đơn 2D -Họa tiết hoa led treo cột điện đơn 2D (kích thước R1,04m x C1,6m) -Quy cách: Chủ đề (họa tiết các loại hoa, cờ đảng cờ tổ quốc theo maket thiết kế riêng), -Mặt ngoài in nội dung họa tiết bằng đề can Hifi cán lên mặt tấm Alu Alcorest dày 3mm.
60
cái
46
Bulong Ø8 dài 30cm, Ecu 10 (Bao gồm vật liệu và nhân công lắp đặt hoàn chỉnh)
240
bộ
47
Nguồn 12V-33A ngoài trời (Bao gồm vật liệu và nhân công lắp đặt hoàn chỉnh)
60
cái
48
Bộ vi xử lý Led One 8 cổng nháy (Bao gồm vật liệu và lắp đặt hoàn chỉnh)
60
bộ
49
Hộp nhựa kỹ thuật
60
cái
50
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 4mm2 (Dây 2x2,5mm2 Cu/PVC/PVC )
360
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 32

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second