Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction work

Find: 14:50 27/06/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating 01 room in Dong Ia school district; Pouring concrete on the gymnasium in the central area of ​​Tan Moc Primary School, Luc Ngan district, Bac Giang province
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:30 04/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
68/QĐ-TH
Approval date
27/06/2024 14:32
Approval Authority
Trường Tiểu học Tân Mộc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:48 27/06/2024
to
14:30 04/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 04/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty CP thiết kế xây dựng Thành Đông Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation TDP Trần Hưng Đạo, Thị Trấn Chũ, Huyện Lục Ngạn, Tỉnh Bắc Giang, Việt Nam
2 DANG BICH COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 142-144 đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ - Phường Lê Lợi - TP.Bắc Giang - Bắc Giang
3 Công ty TNHH Nguyệt Anh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 02/3 ngõ 23 đường Á Lữ, phường Trần Phú, thành phố Bắc Giang
4 DANG BICH COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 142-144 đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ - Phường Lê Lợi - TP.Bắc Giang - Bắc Giang
5 Công ty TNHH Nguyệt Anh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 02/3 ngõ 23 đường Á Lữ, phường Trần Phú, thành phố Bắc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm dùi. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy trộn vữa. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy đầm bàn. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: CẢI TẠO 01 PHÒNG HỌC KHU LẺ ĐỒNG ÍA
2
PHÁ DỠ
3
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
0.84
100m2
4
Tháo dỡ mái tôn , chiều cao ≤6m
60.606
m2
5
Tháo dỡ trần
45.3284
m2
6
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - vì kèo, xà gỗ
0.15
tấn
7
Tháo dỡ cửa
7.56
m2
8
Phá dỡ kết cấu - Kết cấu gạch
26.142
m3
9
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển
0.2614
100m3
10
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m
26.142
m3
11
CẢI TẠO
12
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.2148
100m2
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0526
tấn
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1349
tấn
15
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà , chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.3628
m3
16
Đắp nền móng công trình
13.5985
m3
17
Bê tông nền , M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.5328
m3
18
Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,25m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
45.3284
m2
19
Cắt sàn bê tông - Chiều dày ≤10cm
9.32
m
20
Phá dỡ nền - Nền bê tông, không cốt thép
0.5213
m3
21
Đào móng băng , chiều rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
0.5213
1m3
22
Bê tông lót móng , chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.5213
m3
23
Xây bậc tam cấp bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.0827
m3
24
Lát gạch bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7.218
m2
25
PHẦN THÂN
26
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
19.0124
m3
27
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.4429
m3
28
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
106.041
m2
29
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
90.186
m2
30
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
8.382
m2
31
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.7048
m2
32
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
90.186
m2
33
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
120.1278
m2
34
Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.047
100m2
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0105
tấn
36
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.2313
m3
37
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.2148
100m2
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0472
tấn
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1349
tấn
40
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà , chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.848
m3
41
PHẦN MÁI
42
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.0255
tấn
43
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.0255
tấn
44
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.0862
tấn
45
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.0862
tấn
46
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
0.6005
100m2
47
Ốp sườn
14.976
md
48
Máng nước sau nhà
8.02
md
49
TRẦN TÔN
50
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.1336
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second