Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 19:29 25/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
New construction of 12 classrooms at Quynh Son Primary and Secondary School, Chau Son commune, Quynh Phu district, Thai Binh province
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding source from Vietnam Petroleum Group, commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 04/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
30/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
25/11/2024 19:09
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Châu Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:27 25/11/2024
to
09:00 04/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 04/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
130.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần TVTK và ĐTXD Land Decor Việt Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 17 tổ 25 ngách 49/66 phố Thúy Lĩnh, Phường Lĩnh Nam, Quận Hoàng Mai, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
2 AN PHAT INVESTMENT AND BUSINESS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 15 ngõ 122 đường Đại Tự, Xã Kim Chung, Huyện Hoài Đức, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
3 BAC NAM TECHNICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 19 Ngách 10 Ngõ 59 Phố Lê Văn Hiến, Phường Đức Thắng, Quận Bắc Từ Liêm, Hà Nội
4 AN PHAT INVESTMENT AND BUSINESS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 15 ngõ 122 đường Đại Tự, Xã Kim Chung, Huyện Hoài Đức, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
5 BAC NAM TECHNICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 19 Ngách 10 Ngõ 59 Phố Lê Văn Hiến, Phường Đức Thắng, Quận Bắc Từ Liêm, Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy ép cọc trước - Lực ép từ 150 T - Tài liệu chứng minh: Đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực; Hóa đơn tài chính; (Trường hợp đi thuê cần cung cấp thêm ĐKKD; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
1
2
Máy đào bánh lốp - Dung tích gầu từ 0,8m3 - Tài liệu chứng minh: Đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực; Hóa đơn tài chính; (Trường hợp đi thuê cần cung cấp thêm ĐKKD; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
1
3
Máy khoan, đục bê tông - Công suất tối thiểu: 1,5 kW - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính; (Trường hợp đi thuê cần cung cấp thêm ĐKKD; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
2
4
Máy đầm dùi - Công suất tối thiểu: 1,5 kW - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính; (Trường hợp đi thuê cần cung cấp thêm ĐKKD; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
2
5
Máy hàn điện - Công suất tối thiểu: 23 kW - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính; (Trường hợp đi thuê cần cung cấp thêm ĐKKD; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
1
6
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - Công suất tối thiểu: 5 kW - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính; (Trường hợp đi thuê cần cung cấp thêm ĐKKD; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
1
7
Máy trộn vữa - Dung tích thùng tối thiểu 150 L - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính; (Trường hợp đi thuê cần cung cấp thêm ĐKKD; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
1
8
Ô tô vận chuyển - Trọng tải tối thiểu: 5T tấn - Tài liệu chứng minh: Đăng ký xe; Đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực; (Trường hợp đi thuê cần cung cấp thêm ĐKKD; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN HÀNG RÀO TẠM + MÓNG
2
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, thi công bãi đúc cọc
0.2
100m3
3
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30, bãi cọc
200
m2
4
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III, bãi đúc cọc
0.26
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.26
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
0.26
100m3/1km
7
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
9.875
1m3
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
9.875
m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.0987
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0.0987
100m3/1km
11
Gia công hàng rào quây tôn
285.2
m2
12
Phá dỡ hàng rào tạm phục vụ thi công
285.2
m2
13
Khấu hao thép cột hàng rào thi công thép hộp 40x80x1.4mm (thời gian thi công dự kiến 8 tháng)
66.9911
kg
14
Thép hộp 30x30x1,4mm, làm giằng liên kết ngang
48.3693
kg
15
Tôn tấm làm tường rào, tôn dày 0.4ly
48.484
m2
16
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
2.64
m3
17
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cọc, cột
0.2658
100m2
18
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
0.1296
tấn
19
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 18mm
0.474
tấn
20
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính > 18mm
0.0027
tấn
21
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.11
tấn
22
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.0678
tấn
23
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 20x20cm, đất cấp I
0.66
100m
24
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 20x20cm
12
1 mối nối
25
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
101.28
m3
26
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cọc, cột
10.152
100m2
27
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
4.938
tấn
28
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 18mm
17.97
tấn
29
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính > 18mm
0.108
tấn
30
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg (chỉ tính VL phụ)
3.8886
tấn
31
Thép tấm dày 5ly
3888.576
kg
32
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
2.4115
tấn
33
Ép trước cọc dẫn âm đoạn 0.65m (hệ số NC, M = 1,05)
0.78
100m
34
Cọc ống thép dẫn âm D20 L=1.02m
2
cọc
35
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 20x20cm, đất cấp I
25.2
100m
36
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 20x20cm
299
1 mối nối
37
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,6m3, chiều rộng móng >20m - Cấp đất II
9.3275
100m3
38
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW, phá đầu cọc
1.968
m3
39
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
6.5557
100m3
40
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
6.5557
100m3/1km
41
Đổ bê tông lót bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
17.3995
m3
42
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng
0.715
100m2
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.7521
tấn
44
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.866
100m2
45
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
24.0675
m3
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép dầm móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.3357
tấn
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt dầm móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.4389
tấn
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép dầm móng đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
2.3365
tấn
49
Ván khuôn gỗ dầm móng
2.7081
100m2
50
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng móng, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
34.5987
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second