Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction work

Find: 10:39 28/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the martyrs cemetery in Tao Duong Van commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central budget support, district budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 07/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
255/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
27/11/2024 10:31
Approval Authority
UBDN xã Tảo Dương Văn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:37 28/11/2024
to
10:00 07/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 07/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Vân Đình Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 31 xóm Bệnh Viện, thôn Thanh Ấm, Thị Trấn Vân Đình, Huyện Ứng Hoà, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam;
2 Trung tâm tư vấn khoa học kỹ thuật cầu đường Hà Nội (công ty TNHH); Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01, Quang Trung, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội;
3 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Hoàng Phúc; E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 16/154 Phố Phương Liệt, phường Phương Liệt, quận Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội
4 Trung tâm tư vấn khoa học kỹ thuật cầu đường Hà Nội (công ty TNHH); E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01, Quang Trung, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội;
5 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Hoàng Phúc; Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 16/154 Phố Phương Liệt, phường Phương Liệt, quận Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực), Tổng tải trọng TGGT ≤ 10 tấn
1
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,4m3 (Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
1
4
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80L
1
5
Máy thủy bình (Sử dụng tốt)
1
6
Đầm dùi (Sử dụng tốt)
1
7
Đầm bàn (Sử dụng tốt)
1
8
Máy cắt uốn thép (Sử dụng tốt)
1
9
Máy cắt gạch đá (Sử dụng tốt)
1
10
Đầm cóc (Sử dụng tốt)
1
11
Máy khoan bê tông (Sử dụng tốt)
2
12
Máy hàn (Sử dụng tốt)
2
13
Búa căn khí nén
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHÁ DỠ
2
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 40cm
1
cây
3
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
6.468
m2
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
5.1228
m3
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
0.5203
m3
6
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
5.6431
m3
7
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
5.6431
m3
8
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
19.4857
m3
9
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
19.4857
m3
10
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
19.4857
m3
11
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
0.6804
m3
12
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
1.7
m3
13
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
2.3804
m3
14
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
2.3804
m3
15
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
20.9024
m3
16
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
20.9024
m3
17
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
20.9024
m3
18
SÂN, HẠ TẦNG
19
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
3.8287
100m3
20
Mua đất đồi đầm K90
421.157
m3
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
42.1157
10m3/1km
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
42.1157
10m3/1km
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
42.1157
10m3/1km
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
40.17
m3
25
Lát sân gạch Terazoo 400x400
401.7
m2
26
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
99.8232
m3
27
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.4204
100m3
28
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
57.7832
m3
29
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
57.7832
m3
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
7.2356
m3
31
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
13.0385
m3
32
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
26.7924
m3
33
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
50.2195
m2
34
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
3.0667
m3
35
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
15.3336
m3
36
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
27.7538
m3
37
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.3197
100m2
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.6196
tấn
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
4.8677
m3
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
0.7206
m3
41
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
1.0404
m3
42
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
4.7292
m2
43
Láng granitô cầu thang
10.8096
m2
44
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
5.63
m3
45
Mua đất mầu trồng cây
5.63
m3
46
Trồng, chăm sóc cỏ lạc
29.5152
m2/tháng
47
Trồng, chăm sóc cây tùng tháp H>2.5m
9
cây/lần
48
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 10Ampe
3
cái
49
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 50Ampe
1
cái
50
Lắp đặt automat 270x190x100
1
hộp

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second