Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction work

Find: 15:40 05/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and embellish the pond of Dinh Dinh village, Van Dinh village, Van Dinh town, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget, commune budget (Revenue from land) and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 14/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500059132_2503051434
Approval date
05/03/2025 15:37
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vân Đình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:39 05/03/2025
to
16:00 14/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 14/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Vân Đình Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 31 xóm Bệnh Viện, thôn Thanh Ấm, Thị Trấn Vân Đình, Huyện Ứng Hoà, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
2 Trung tâm tư vấn khoa học kỹ thuật cầu đường Hà Nội (công ty TNHH); Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01, Quang Trung, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội;
3 PHAM NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Phú Xuyên 1, Xã Phú Châu, Huyện Ba Vì, Thành phố Hà Nội;
4 Trung tâm tư vấn khoa học kỹ thuật cầu đường Hà Nội (công ty TNHH); E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01, Quang Trung, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội;
5 PHAM NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Phú Xuyên 1, Xã Phú Châu, Huyện Ba Vì, Thành phố Hà Nội;

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ôtô tự đổ (Tổng tải trọng TGGT < 10 tấn) (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nhà thầu phải chứng minh là chủ sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (đi thuê) thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Các tài liệu kèm theo là scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản sao công chứng)
1
2
Máy đầm cóc (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
3
Máy đầm bàn (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
4
Máy đầm dùi (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
5
Máy hàn (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
6
Máy cắt bê tông (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250l (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
8
Máy trộn vữa ≥80l (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
9
Máy xúc đào ≥ 0,5m3 (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký hoặc kiểm định hoặc chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nhà thầu phải chứng minh là chủ sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (đi thuê) thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Các tài liệu kèm theo là scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản sao công
1
10
Máy lu bánh thép (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký hoặc kiểm định hoặc chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nhà thầu phải chứng minh là chủ sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (đi thuê) thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Các tài liệu kèm theo là scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản sao công chứng)
1
11
Máy lu rung (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký hoặc kiểm định hoặc chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nhà thầu phải chứng minh là chủ sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (đi thuê) thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Các tài liệu kèm theo là scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản sao công chứng)
1
12
Phòng thí nghiệm: Nhà thầu phải bố trí phòng thí nghiệm có đầy đủ năng lực thực hiện các phép thử của phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng được cơ quan có thẩm quyền công nhận. Nhà thầu phải chứng minh quyền sở hữu (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải chứng minh chủ sở hữu, năng lực phòng thí nghiệm)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
24.84
m3
2
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
2.82
tấn
3
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.2784
100m2
4
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
27.07
m3
5
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
376
cấu kiện
6
KÈ XÂY ĐÁ HỘC
7
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
270.0843
100m
8
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
54.0169
m3
9
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
216.0674
m3
10
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
419.0963
m3
11
Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
61.38
m2
12
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 90mm
0.3353
100m
13
Vải địa kỹ thuật bọc đầu ống
0.0335
100m2
14
NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
15
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
52.349
m3
16
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
9.9463
100m3
17
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp I
62.614
m3
18
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
5.6353
100m3
19
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
2.763
m3
20
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.2487
100m3
21
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
10.502
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
6.5055
100m3
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 5km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
6.5055
100m3/1km
24
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
5.0451
100m3
25
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
45.4056
100m3
26
Mua đất đồi đầm K95
5700.9291
m3
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
570.093
10m3/1km
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
570.093
10m3/1km
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
570.093
10m3/1km
30
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
2.7102
100m3
31
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
2.2585
100m3
32
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0 kg/m2
15.0564
100m2
33
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6 cm
15.0564
100m2
34
Sản xuất đá dăm đen và bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 80 T/h
2.1892
100tấn
35
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 1km, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
2.1892
100tấn
36
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
2.1892
100tấn
37
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 17 km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
2.1892
100tấn
38
XÂY RÃNH B500
39
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp II
46.01
m3
40
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
4.1401
100m3
41
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.8517
100m3
42
Rải nilong lót
4.0276
100m2
43
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
49.17
m3
44
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
116.97
m3
45
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
606.98
m2
46
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
3.0113
100m2
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.1546
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second