Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction work

Find: 16:10 05/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Cultural house of Thuong 1 village, Phung Xa commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Cultural house of Thuong 1 village, Phung Xa commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Supported by Hanoi city budget, My Duc district budget, Phung Xa commune budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 14/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500186209_2505051506
Approval date
05/05/2025 15:54
Approval Authority
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÙNG XÁ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:57 05/05/2025
to
15:00 14/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 14/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
140.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và thương mại Lạc Việt Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 9, ngõ 16, phố Văn Phú, Phường Phú La, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty cổ phần thương mại dịch vụ đầu tư Sao Việt Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 4, ngõ 2 Dương Lâm, Phường Văn Quán, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Trung Thượng, Xã Đại Hùng, Huyện Ứng Hoà, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 THANH PHAT INVESTMENTS DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting LK 27-27 khu đô thị mới Văn Phú, phường Phú La, Q. Hà Đông, Hà Nội
5 HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Trung Thượng, Xã Đại Hùng, Huyện Ứng Hoà, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 THANH PHAT INVESTMENTS DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results LK 27-27 khu đô thị mới Văn Phú, phường Phú La, Q. Hà Đông, Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng ≤ 5 tấn; kèm theo đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực
2
2
Máy đào 0,4m3 - 0,8m3; kèm theo kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực
1
3
Máy trộn (có hoá đơn tài chính kèm theo)
2
4
Máy đầm bàn (có hoá đơn tài chính kèm theo)
2
5
Máy đầm dùi (có hoá đơn tài chính kèm theo)
2
6
Máy hàn (có hoá đơn tài chính kèm theo)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ống PVC D110 class2
0.13
100m
2
Ống PVC D90 class2
0.13
100m
3
Chếch 135* PVC D140
1
cái
4
Chếch 135* PVC D110
6
cái
5
Chếch 135* PVC D90
4
cái
6
Tê đều 135* PVC D140
1
cái
7
Côn thu PVC D140/110
1
cái
8
Côn thu PVC D140/90
1
cái
9
CẤP NƯỚC
10
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp II
7.875
m3
11
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0788
100m3
12
Ống HDPE PN10 D32
0.52
100m
13
Ống HDPE PN10 D25
0.13
100m
14
Ống HDPE PN10 D20
0.05
100m
15
Rọ hút D32 (BG van Minh Hòa 2022)
1
cái
16
Van cổng D32
1
cái
17
Van cổng D25
2
cái
18
Van cổng D20
1
cái
19
Van 1 chiều D32
1
cái
20
Rắc co D32
9
cái
21
Rắc co D25
1
cái
22
Y lọc D32
1
cái
23
Bơm sinh hoạt Q=2m3, H=20m
1
cái
24
CẤP ĐIỆN
25
Dây Cu/XLPE/DSTA/PVC (4x10mm2)
50
m
26
Dây Cu/XLPE/DSTA/PVC (2x2.5mm2)
130
m
27
Lắp đặt công tắc - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc
1
cái
28
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
5.72
m3
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
0.4
m3
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200
2.56
m3
31
Khung móng M24x750
4
bộ
32
Cọc tiếp địa L63x63x2500
4
cọc
33
Cột đèn cao áp liền cần + đèn 100W
4
cột
34
NHÀ VĂN HÓA
35
KẾT CẤU
36
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 250
46.3827
m3
37
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cọc, cột
4.6238
100m2
38
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
2.4319
tấn
39
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 18mm
5.8145
tấn
40
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính > 18mm
0.2552
tấn
41
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 50 kg
1.0797
tấn
42
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
1.0797
tấn
43
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 500kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
232
cấu kiện
44
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 500kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp xuống
232
cấu kiện
45
Vận chuyển cọc, cột bê tông bằng ô tô 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
11.5957
10 tấn/1km
46
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc <= 4m, kích thước cọc 20x20cm, đất cấp II (Phần ép âm)
0.456
100m
47
Cọc ép âm
1
Cái
48
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc <= 4m, kích thước cọc 20x20cm, đất cấp II
11.608
100m
49
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 20x20cm
116
mối nối
50
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
1.9208
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second