Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction work

Find: 18:31 17/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair, renovate and upgrade the commune health station cluster and supporting items in Thang Mo commune, Tuyen Quang province
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan Project: Repair, renovate, upgrade commune health station cluster and auxiliary items in Thang Mo commune, Tuyen Quang province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget capital in 2026
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Thắng Mố, Province Tuyên Quang
Time of bid closing
09:00 28/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
256/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
17/07/2026 18:29
Approval Authority
Phòng kinh tế xã Thắng Mố
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:30 17/07/2026
to
09:00 28/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 28/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
51.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty one million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn XD268 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 95A, Đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, tổ 36 - - Phường Hà Giang 1 - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI CTK E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Nhà số 9, Ngõ 290, Đường Tựu Liệt - - Phường Hoàng Liệt - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn XD268 E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 95A, Đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, tổ 36 - - Phường Hà Giang 1 - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI CTK Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Nhà số 9, Ngõ 290, Đường Tựu Liệt - - Phường Hoàng Liệt - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất: 1,7 kW
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW
1
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: 70 kg
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: 7 T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất IV
0.219
100m3
2
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.073
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.073
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
0.146
100m3/1km
5
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
1.404
m3
6
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.2032
m3
7
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.147
m3
8
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.144
m3
9
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0213
tấn
10
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1743
tấn
11
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.104
100m2
12
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.073
100m3
13
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.784
m3
14
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
14.1284
m3
15
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.0836
m3
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0062
tấn
17
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0076
100m2
18
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.43
m3
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0534
tấn
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2688
tấn
21
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.13
100m2
22
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.9692
m3
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.3277
tấn
24
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0.365
100m2
25
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.8342
m3
26
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
58.248
m2
27
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
19.602
m2
28
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
12.45
m2
29
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
33.9724
m2
30
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
50.56
m
31
Trát sê nô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM M75, PCB40
20.4768
m2
32
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
44.544
m2
33
Láng sê nô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
44.544
m2
34
Lát nền, sàn gạch - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,09m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
24.5488
m2
35
Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch ≤0,25m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
57.228
m2
36
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
66.0244
m2
37
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
78.7248
m2
38
Gia công và lắp dựng cửa đi bằng nhôm hệ 55 vát cạnh (phụ kiện đồng bộ)
3.96
m2
39
Gia công và lắp dựng cửa sổ bằng nhôm hệ X55 vát cạnh (phụ kiện đồng bộ)
0.72
m2
40
Gia công và lắp đặt vách compact (phụ kiện đồng bộ)
37.884
m2
41
Tủ điện KT300x200x120
1
cái
42
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha ≤25A
1
cái
43
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 6mm2
30
m
44
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 1,5mm2
80
m
45
Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
cái
46
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
1
cái
47
Lắp đặt đèn sát trần có chụp
6
bộ
48
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤15mm
65
m
49
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR đường kính 40mm bằng phương pháp hàn, chiều dày 3,7mm
0.064
100m
50
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR đường kính 25mm bằng phương pháp hàn, chiều dày 2,8mm
0.17
100m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second