Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction work

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 16:54 30/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Thọ Xương Primary School, Lam Son Ward
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Thọ Xương Primary School, Lam Son Ward
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 10/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1118/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
30/08/2026 16:52
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lam Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:53 30/08/2026
to
15:00 10/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 10/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
85.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng ARC Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Hội Hiền, Xã Thọ Long, Tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2 Công ty TNHH xây dựng hạ tầng 668 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Lô A7 MBQH 3026 Khu đô thị mới Đông Sơn, phường Đông Quang, tỉnh Thanh Hoá
3 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và dịch vụ APG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 81, Nguyễn Văn Hồ, phường Đông Quang, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng hạ tầng 668 E-HSDT assessment consulting Lô A7 MBQH 3026 Khu đô thị mới Đông Sơn, phường Đông Quang, tỉnh Thanh Hoá
5 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và dịch vụ APG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 81, Nguyễn Văn Hồ, phường Đông Quang, tỉnh Thanh Hóa

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào thể tích gầu ≥ 0,4 m3. (Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động)
1
2
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô có tải trọng ≥ 10 tấn. (Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động)
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông (Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động)
2
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn. (Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động)
1
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi (Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 60mm
0.12
100m
2
Lắp đặt cút nhựa nối bằng p/p măng sông - Đường kính 60mm
8
cái
3
Rải ni lông lót giữ nước
0.9082
100m2
4
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
10.8984
m3
5
HẠNG MỤC: KHUÔN VIÊN
6
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
2.4948
m3
7
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - Chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
4.9896
m3
8
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
37.2
m2
9
Trồng cây Bằng Lăng đường kính 12-14cm
10
Cây
10
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
127.44
1m3
11
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
16.992
m3
12
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - Chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
22.3256
m3
13
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
202.96
m2
14
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
94.4
m2
15
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.4248
100m3
16
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, pa nen
0.7646
100m2
17
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
0.8921
tấn
18
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
14.632
m3
19
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
236
1cấu kiện
20
Đầm cóc nền đất
15
ngày
21
Phá dỡ nền sân bê tông cũ phạm vị thi công nhà lớp học xây mới, san gạt sân trường
2
ca
22
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.3364
100m3
23
Rải Ni lông lót nền
11.213
100m2
24
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
49.86
m3
25
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
55.223
m3
26
Thi công lớp móng cát vàng gia cố xi măng, trạm trộn 20-25m3/h, tỷ lệ xi măng 8%
1.2576
100m3
27
Lát gạch Terrazzo 40x40x3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2585.4
m2
28
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 3x16mm2+1x10mm2
250
m
29
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông - Đoạn ống dài 300m; đường kính ống 25mm
2.4
100 m
30
HẠNG MỤC: PHẦN PHÁ DỠ
31
Tháo dỡ mái ngói chiều cao ≤16m
64.4585
m2
32
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
6.2395
m3
33
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn
6.2077
m3
34
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
13.5124
m3
35
Sử dụng máy múc san gạt đào hạ cote móng nhà
2
Ca
36
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ TẠM ĐỂ Ở VÀ ĐIỀU HÀNH THI CÔNG
37
Chi phí nhà tạm để ở và điều hành thi công
1
HM
38
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.884
m3
39
Ván khuôn gỗ móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0111
100m2
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1203
tấn
41
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.7688
m3
42
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - Chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
3.6706
m3
43
Trát tường ngoài vữa XM M75, PCB40
21.882
m2
44
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
26.9486
m2
45
Trát tường ngoài vữa XM M75, PCB40
15.568
m2
46
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, pa nen
0.0266
100m2
47
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0964
tấn
48
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.7689
m3
49
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
4
1 cấu kiện
50
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
4.42
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 3

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second