Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

Find: 12:10 30/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of Nui Dat cemetery (Phase 1)
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Construction of Nui Dat cemetery (Phase 1)
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:30 11/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
12:03 30/06/2022
to
07:30 11/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
07:30 11/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
25.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TVXD công trình Vạn Thiên Survey consultancy, construction technical reports, construction drawings and construction estimates
2 và đánh giá E-HSMT: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Minh Trung Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
3 và kết của lựa chọn nhà thầu E-HSMT . Verification

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
Đặc điểm thiết bị: ≥ 0,8 m3 (Kèm theo chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định an toàn còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy ủi
Đặc điểm thiết bị: ≥ 108CV (Kèm theo chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định an toàn còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy san
Đặc điểm thiết bị: ≥ 108CV (Kèm theo chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định an toàn còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
Đặc điểm thiết bị: ≥ 250L
2
5
Ô tô tự đổ
Đặc điểm thiết bị: ≥ 07 tấn (Kèm theo chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định an toàn còn hiệu lực)
2
6
Máy lu
Đặc điểm thiết bị: ≥10 Tấn (Kèm theo chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định an toàn còn hiệu lực)
1
7
Máy đầm bàn
Có hóa đơn kèm theo
2
8
Máy đầm dùi
Có hóa đơn kèm theo
2
9
Máy hàn
Có hóa đơn kèm theoĐặc điểm thiết bị: ≥ 23 KW
1
10
Máy cắt sắt
Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
11
Máy đầm cóc
Có hóa đơn kèm theo
2
12
Máy bơm nước
Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
13
Máy toàn đạc điện tử
Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
14
Máy cắt khe bê tông
Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
15
Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn (Phòng LAS)
Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị thí nghiệm
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
169,7204 100m3 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
2 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
17,3593 100m3 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
3 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
1.523,611 10m³/1km Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
4 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
32,9575 100m3 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
5 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
11,0493 100m3 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
6 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
219,082 10m³/1km Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
7 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
151,32 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
8 Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
1,6448 100m2 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
9 Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
9,4576 100m2 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
10 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
1,1349 100m3 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
11 Gỗ gòn làm khe giãn
0,11 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
12 Nhựa đường chèn khe
105,88 kg Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
13 Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông
1,3371 100m Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
14 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
1,5042 100m3 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
15 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
15,042 10m³/1km Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
16 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
109,25 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
17 Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
2,0002 100m2 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
18 Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
8,2349 100m2 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
19 Đệm cát dày 5cm
41,17 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
20 Gỗ gòn chèn khe giãn
0,04 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
21 Nhựa đường chèn khe
52,4 kg Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
22 Đào rãnh bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
1,1002 100m3 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
23 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
19,4145 1m3 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
24 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
12,943 10m³/1km Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
25 Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
127,72 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
26 Ván khuôn rãnh
0,4142 100m2 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
27 Đào rãnh dọc bằng thủ công - Cấp đất III
0,5 1m3 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
28 Bê tông bậc cấp + thành chẵn, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
2,6 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
29 Ván khuôn gỗ
0,2346 100m2 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
30 Bê tông tấm đan, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,42 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
31 Ván khuôn tấm đan
0,023 100m2 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
32 Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan - Đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm
0,604 100kg Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
33 Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan - Đường kính cốt thép >10mm
0,0696 100kg Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
34 Lắp đặt tấm đan
8 1cấu kiện Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
35 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
59,9952 100m3 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
36 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
4,3323 100m3 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
37 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
556,629 10m³/1km Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
38 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
157,03 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
39 Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
9,8141 100m2 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
40 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
1,1777 100m3 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
41 Bê tông ống cống, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
1,92 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
42 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn cống
0,3942 100m2 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
43 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK ≤10mm
0,245 tấn Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
44 Lắp dựng cốt thép mối nối, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0073 tấn Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
45 Quét nhựa đường, làm mối nối ống cống
5 1 ống cống Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
46 Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, panen bằng máy
6 cái Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
47 Bê tông thân cống, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
1,25 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
48 Ván khuôn thân cống
0,0226 100m2 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
49 Đệm cấp phối đá dăm
0,0424 100m3 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V
50 Đệm cát đầm chặt dày 10cm
0,63 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 50

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second