Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

Find: 16:09 16/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Thai Phuong Kindergarten; Category: Leveling and ancillary works
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractors for a number of bidding packages under the project: Thai Phuong Kindergarten; Category: Leveling and ancillary works
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:30 26/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:04 16/07/2022
to
16:30 26/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:30 26/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
150.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred fifty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào V ≥ 0.8m3
Đào, xúc đất
1
2
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV
Ủi đất, cát, đá
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép 8,5-10 tấn
Lu lèn
1
4
Máy lu bánh lốp 16 tấn
Lu lèn
1
5
Máy lu rung 25 tấn
Lu lèn
1
6
Xe tải 5 tấn trở lên
Vận chuyển
2
7
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
Trộn BT
2
8
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80 lít
Trộn vữa
2
9
Máy ép cọc, lực ép ≥ 120 tấn
Ép cọc BT
1
10
Cần trục ô tô ≥ 10 tấn
Cẩu, vận chuyển
1
11
Bộ máy gồm: máy Thủy bình và máy kinh vĩhoặc máy toàn đạc
Đo đạc
1
12
Đầm cóc, đầm dùi, đầm bàn (mỗi thiết bị 2 cái)
Đầm lèn, đầm BT
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Vét bùn, hữu cơ bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
39,8943 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
39,8943 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
39,8943 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110 CV
19,9472 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
239,0123 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,5272 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
5,8579 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè
0,12 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
2,192 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
9,0825 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0585 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,4083 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,0442 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,0088 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,047 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
0,0607 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
0,153 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột > 0,1m2, đá 1x2, mác 250
0,2083 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, vữa XM mác 75
1,0668 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
4,6942 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,4225 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,1974 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,0396 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,0624 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
0,1126 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
0,28 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột > 0,1m2, chiều cao
1,1883 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao
6,3676 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,1692 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
0,8122 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0761 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,1482 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
0,1459 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép
0,5975 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
1,8621 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250
5,963 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao
17,639 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
34,81 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100
32,97 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng
32,97 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt bằng inox
68,75 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
34,81 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Gia công cổng bằng thép hộp mạ kẽm
0,9296 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ bằng sơn 2 thành phần
39,5911 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Lắp dựng cánh cổng sắt
24,58 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Vòng bi thép
8 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Bản lề cối
8 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Chốt chân cánh cổng
4 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Khóa cổng
3 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Mua và lắp đặt chữ hộp INOX mạ đồng cao 120
31 ký tự Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 73

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second