Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 16:15 07/08/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading TL 322 road to Lap Xuyen village, Hung Xuyen commune, Doan Hung district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget and other lawful sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 17/08/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
60/QĐ_UBND
Approval date
30/05/2023 16:12
Approval Authority
UBND xã Hùng Xuyên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:14 07/08/2023
to
16:00 17/08/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 17/08/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
98.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 QHT Investment consultant joint stock company Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 58 ngách 3/18 phố Hoàng Đạo Thành, Phường Kim Giang, Quận Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam, Quận Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội
2 XUAN THANH.ACT ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 2, khu tập thể giáo viên, tổ dân phố 1 - Phường La Khê - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 MINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 132, đường Hạ Long - Thị trấn Yên Lập - Huyện Yên Lập - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 MINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 132, đường Hạ Long - Thị trấn Yên Lập - Huyện Yên Lập - Tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ: Tải trọng 7 tấn trở lên; Vận hành tốt (Scan kèm theo Đăng ký/ Hóa đơn và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra/ kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
3
2
Máy đào: Dung tích gầu 0,8 m3 trở lên; Vận hành tốt (Scan kèm theo Đăng ký/ Hóa đơn và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra/ kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
2
3
Máy lu: Trọng lượng 10 tấn trở lên; Vận hành tốt (Scan kèm theo Đăng ký/ Hóa đơn và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra/ kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
2
4
Máy ủi: Công suất >=110CV; Vận hành tốt (Scan kèm theo Đăng ký/ Hóa đơn và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra/ kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
2
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc) (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
2
8
Máy đầm bàn (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
2
9
Máy đầm dùi (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
2
10
Máy hàn (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
2
11
Máy thuỷ bình (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
12
Máy san hoặc máy rải cấp phối Vận hành tốt (Scan kèm theo Đăng ký/ Hóa đơn và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra/ kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Đắp nền đường bằng máy, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95, đất cấp III
137.3472
100m3
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy - Cấp đất III
38.1571
100m3
4
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy - Cấp đất III
11.0987
100m3
5
Đào rãnh bằng máy - Cấp đất III
3.2263
100m3
6
Đào cấp bằng máy - Cấp đất III
8.8217
100m3
7
Đào bùn bằng máy - Cấp đất I
26.412
100m3
8
Trồng vầng cỏ mái kênh mương, đê, đập, mái taluy nền đường
19.9355
100m2
9
Gia cố mái taluy bằng bê tông M150, đá 1x2, XM PCB40
53.16
m3
10
Đào trả mương bằng máy - Cấp đất II
1.2743
100m3
11
Đắp mương bằng thủ công
23.61
m3
12
Vận chuyển đất đào tận dụng để đắp bằng ô tô tự đổ, cự ly 500m - Cấp đất III
49.043
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ, cự ly 1km - Cấp đất I
39.9441
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất về để đắp bằng ô tô tự đổ, cự ly 2km - Cấp đất III
106.1594
100m3
15
Đào xúc đất bằng máy - Cấp đất III
106.1594
100m3
16
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
17
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
15.7569
100m3
18
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
1970.85
m3
19
Đánh bóng mặt đường
9854.23
m2
20
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
9.3185
100m2
21
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤20cm
210
gốc
22
Di chuyển cột điện hạ thế
18
cột
23
TƯỜNG CHẮN
24
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M150, đá 2x4, XM PCB40
117.18
m3
25
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày >45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 2x4, XM PCB40
80.6
m3
26
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, XM PCB40
4.96
m3
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2985
tấn
28
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.302
100m2
29
Ván khuôn tường kè
2.48
100m2
30
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.248
100m2
31
Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 2x4
0.0366
100m3
32
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
5.739
100m3
33
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
3.7934
100m3
34
Bơm nước hố móng
10
ca
35
Lắp đặt ông nhựa PVC
48.8
m
36
CỌ TIÊU BIỂN BÁO
37
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, XM PCB40
3.15
m3
38
Sơn cọc tiêu, cọc MLG, cột thủy chí bê tông
55.16
m2
39
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, M200, XM PCB40
2.63
m3
40
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
0.3152
100m2
41
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
4.2
1m3
42
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤25kg
66
1 cấu kiện
43
Biển báo hạn chế tải trọng
4
cái
44
Biển báo tam giác
4
cái
45
CỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
46
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 1x2, XM PCB40
48.95
m3
47
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, XM PCB40
49.77
m3
48
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
45.13
m3
49
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
5.3175
100m2
50
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
24.65
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second