Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 17:12 06/11/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building a bright - green - clean - beautiful, safe, rural landscape, preserving and restoring the traditional landscape of Tien Phu commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital for the National Target Program on New Rural Construction and other legal mobilization sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 13/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
145/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
06/11/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Tiên Phú
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:36 06/11/2023
to
14:00 13/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 13/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
11.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eleven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HUNG THINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates Tổ 69 - Phường Minh Phương - Thành phố Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION GIA PHAT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thị trấn Phong Châu, huyện Phù Ninh, tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng Toàn Đại Phát E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thị trấn Phong Châu, huyện Phù Ninh, tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION GIA PHAT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Thị trấn Phong Châu, huyện Phù Ninh, tỉnh Phú Thọ
5 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng Toàn Đại Phát Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thị trấn Phong Châu, huyện Phù Ninh, tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu ≥16T
2
2
Máy hàn - công suất ≥ 23 kW
2
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất ≥5 kW
2
4
Máy đầm đầm bàn - công suất: ≥1,0 kW
2
5
Máy đầm dùi - công suất: ≥1,5 kW
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: ≥250 lít
2
7
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích: ≥150 lít
1
8
Máy khoan - công suất: ≥4,5 kW
1
9
Máy nén khí - năng suất: ≥360 m3/h
1
10
Máy toàn đạc điện tử
1
11
Phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: CỘT THÉP, TRỒNG HOA
2
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
10.14
m3
3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
1.2
m3
4
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, PCB30
4.608
m3
5
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.672
100m2
6
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
4.332
m3
7
Gia công cột bằng thép hình tròn mạ kẽm
0.5616
tấn
8
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.5616
tấn
9
Trồng cây hoa trong công viên Cây Cẩm Tú Mai
4.08
100 m2
10
Trồng cây hoa trong công viên Cây Chiều Tím (25 cây /m2)
1.47
100 m2
11
Trồng cây Ngọc Trai
1.3
100m2
12
Duy trì cây hàng rào, đường viền cao <1m ( duy trì 3 tháng)
6.85
100m2/năm
13
HẠNG MỤC: CỔNG CHÀO TỪ QL2 VÀO ỦY BAN
14
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
4.0898
m3
15
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
0.242
m3
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, PCB30
2.4
m3
17
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1048
100m2
18
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
1.4478
m3
19
Bu lông M18, L=500
8
bộ
20
Gia công hệ khung dàn Thép mạ kẽm
0.9672
tấn
21
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
0.9672
tấn
22
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ ( tính 10% cho diện tích phủ mặt)
5.3726
m2
23
Pa nô căng bạt biểu ngữ theo chủ đề hiflex
11.2
m2
24
Khẩu hiệu mặt bịt tôn dày 1,2mm; dán DECAL
21.462
m2
25
Đề can hình con Hạc dán trên nền tôn dày 1,2mm
2
bộ
26
Đề cal hình tròn D1000 dán trên nền tôn dày 1,2mm
2
bộ
27
Đề cal hình tròn D700 dán trên nền tôn dày 1,2mm
2
bộ
28
HẠNG MỤC: CỔNG TỪ TRỢ VÀO ỦY BAN
29
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
4.0898
m3
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
0.242
m3
31
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, PCB30
2.4
m3
32
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1048
100m2
33
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
1.4478
m3
34
Bu lông M18, L=500
8
bộ
35
Gia công hệ khung dàn Thép mạ kẽm
0.9672
tấn
36
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
0.9672
tấn
37
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ ( tính 10% cho diện tích phủ mặt)
5.3726
m2
38
Pa nô căng bạt biểu ngữ theo chủ đề hiflex
11.2
m2
39
Khẩu hiệu mặt bịt tôn dày 1,2mm; dán DECAL
21.462
m2
40
Đề can hình con Hạc dán trên nền tôn dày 1,2mm
2
bộ
41
Đề cal hình tròn D1000 dán trên nền tôn dày 1,2mm
2
bộ
42
Đề cal hình tròn D700 dán trên nền tôn dày 1,2mm
2
bộ
43
HẠNG MỤC: CỔNG CHÀO NHÀ VĂN HÓA KHU 1
44
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
2.6
m3
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
0.2
m3
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, PCB30
1.458
m3
47
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0728
100m2
48
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
0.942
m3
49
Bu lông M18, L=500
8
bộ
50
Gia công hệ khung dàn Thép mạ kẽm
0.3827
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second