Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

Find: 14:16 12/12/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Sports ground in Xuan Khang commune, Nhu Thanh district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central capital supports 2,518 million VND and the commune budget matches the rest
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 19/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
128/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
12/12/2023 14:12
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN KHANG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:14 12/12/2023
to
15:00 19/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 19/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
55.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng và đấu thầu Hồng Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
2 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Đại Phúc Lâm E-HSMT . appraisal consulting
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng và đấu thầu Hồng Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Đại Phúc Lâm Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥ 1,7 kW Đặc điểm thiết bị:Hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy biến thế xoay chiều - công suất ≥ 23 kW Đặc điểm thiết bị:Hoạt động tốt
2
4
Máy đầm bàn ≥1,0 kW Đặc điểm thiết bị:Hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5 kW Đặc điểm thiết bị:Hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay trọng lượng ≥ 70kg Đặc điểm thiết bị:Hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít Đặc điểm thiết bị:Hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150 lít Đặc điểm thiết bị:Hoạt động tốt
2
9
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng ≥ 10 tấn Đặc điểm thiết bị:Hoạt động tốt
2
10
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV Đặc điểm thiết bị:Hoạt động tốt
1
11
Máy lu bánh thép ≤ 16 tấn Đặc điểm thiết bị:Hoạt động tốt
1
12
Máy hàn Đặc điểm thiết bị:Hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.1067
tấn
2
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.0431
m3
3
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0115
100m2
4
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0056
tấn
5
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
14.126
m3
6
Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn máng tiểu nữ
0.0052
100m2
7
Bê tông lót máng tiểu nữ đá 4x6, chiều rộng <=250cm, mác 100
0.2678
m3
8
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
0.461
m3
9
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
65.9968
m2
10
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
50.7204
m2
11
Lát nền, sàn gạch - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,09m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
19.1622
m2
12
Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch ≤0,16m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
56.0824
m2
13
Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch 300x600, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.6332
m2
14
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
17.1147
m2
15
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7.01
m2
16
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
16.72
m2
17
Quét vôi 3 nước trắng
23.73
m2
18
Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
60.6348
m2
19
SXLĐ cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay, cửa nhôm hệ, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm
3.08
m2
20
SXLĐ cửa sổ mở hất, cửa nhôm hệ, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm
0.72
m2
21
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0.0904
m3
22
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung đặc 6x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
0.3173
m3
23
Lát bậc tam cấp gạch chống trượt 300x300mm
1.6227
m2
24
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.1094
100m3
25
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
0.5757
1m3
26
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0.6584
m3
27
Bê tông bể, đá 1x2 mác 200
1.4551
m3
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1074
tấn
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.0657
tấn
30
Ván khuôn cho bê tông bể phốt
0.0629
100m2
31
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung đặc 6x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
2.9579
m3
32
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.875
m2
33
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
21.96
m2
34
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.5964
m3
35
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK >10mm
0.0703
tấn
36
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0349
100m2
37
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
8
1cấu kiện
38
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0384
100m3
39
Lắp đặt ống nhựa D90mm
0.16
100m
40
Lắp đặt cút 90 độ D90
4
cái
41
Lắp đặt cút 135 độ D90
4
cái
42
Rọ chắn rác D90
4
cái
43
Đai giữa ống inox
12
cái
44
Khoan giếng, máy khoan đập cáp, sâu ≤50m - Đường kính 300 đến <400mm - Đất
50
1m khoan
45
Lắp đặt xí xổm
2
bộ
46
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
2
bộ
47
Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi
8
bộ
48
Rọ chắn rác D90
4
cái
49
Lắp đặt bể nước Inox 1m3
1
bể
50
Lắp đặt ống hàn nhiệt PRR-D32
0.08
100m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second