Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

Find: 15:02 29/01/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Traffic route from the welcome gate to the market intersection, Cat Loi village, Trieu Thanh commune, Trieu Son district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 05/02/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
23/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
26/01/2024 14:37
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Triệu Thành
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:59 29/01/2024
to
15:00 05/02/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 05/02/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DONG TRUONG SON COMPANY LIMITED Survey consultancy unit, making economic reports
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng và đấu thầu Hồng Phát Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents
3 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Đại Phúc Lâm E-HSMT appraisal, contractor selection results

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ. Tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 10 tấn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có đăng ký, kiểm định còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
2
Máy đào bánh xích, Dung tích gầu ≥ 0.8 m3 Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có hóa đơn mua bán hoặc đăng ký kèm theo; Hoạt động tốt.
1
3
Máy ủi ≤ 110CV Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có hóa đơn mua bán hoặc đăng ký kèm theo; Hoạt động tốt.
1
4
Máy lu rung, tải trọng ≥ 16 tấn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có hóa đơn mua bán hoặc đăng ký kèm theo; Hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có hóa đơn mua bán kèm theo, hoạt động tốt.
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có hóa đơn mua bán kèm theo, hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy đầm bàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có hóa đơn mua bán kèm theo, hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy đầm dùi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có hóa đơn mua bán kèm theo, hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có hóa đơn mua bán kèm theo, hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG, VỈA HÈ
2
Đào hữu cơ bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
1.2352
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
1.2352
100m3
4
Đào khuôn đường bằng thủ công (5%KL)- Cấp đất III
155.641
1m3
5
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 (95%KL) - Cấp đất III
14.0077
100m3
6
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
0.6432
100m3
7
Đào móng rãnh thoát nước bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
82.118
1m3
8
Đào móng rãnh bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
7.3906
100m3
9
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.392
100m3
10
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
7.4483
100m3
11
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
19.5746
100m3
12
Mua đất cấp III về đắp nền K95, hệ số đầm nén 1,13; K98, hệ số đầm chặt là 1,16, hệ số nở rời tạm tính 1,21;
1865.9671
m3
13
Vận chuyển đất đắp
186.5967
10m³/1km
14
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi- Cấp đất III
4.8839
100m3
15
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110CV
6.1191
100m3
16
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II
3.5158
100m3
17
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I
4.6045
100m3
18
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
36.2712
100m2
19
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6cm
36.2712
100m2
20
Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa hạt trung bằng trạm trộn 80T/h
5.165
100tấn
21
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa
5.165
100tấn
22
Rải ni lông lớp cách ly
6.987
100m2
23
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
69.87
m3
24
Lát gạch xi măng, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1157.34
m2
25
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
21.3
m3
26
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
5.7747
100m2
27
Bê tông bó vỉa M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
37.68
m3
28
Láng lớp vữa đệm dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
212.966
m2
29
Lắp đặt bó vỉa trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
819
1cấu kiện
30
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
2.76
m3
31
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn bó vỉa
0.9027
100m2
32
Bê tông bó vỉa M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
4.89
m3
33
Lớp vữa lót dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
27.612
m2
34
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
265.5
1cấu kiện
35
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0.88
m3
36
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn bó vỉa
0.1734
100m2
37
Bê tông bó vỉa M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
1.16
m3
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép bó vỉa, lưới chắn rác, ĐK ≤10mm
0.2068
tấn
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép bó vỉa, lưới chắn rác, ĐK >10mm
0.1125
tấn
40
Lớp vữa đệm, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
8.84
m2
41
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
34
1cấu kiện
42
Láng lớp vữa đệm dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
151.83
m2
43
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,0x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
13.92
m3
44
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
236.18
m2
45
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
38.85
m3
46
Bê tông đan rãnh SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
14.39
m3
47
San gạt mặt bằng
0.5
ca
48
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
5
m3
49
Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại
142.6921
10m³/1km
50
Vận chuyển cát
36.9473
10m³/1km

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second