Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 15:52 29/01/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Repairing the vegetable garden, paving the playground, security room, fence in Dong Linh area, paving the school yard in front of the classroom in the central area and paving and replacing the roof of the library in the Doan Ket area Quyet Thang Kindergarten, Hai Duong city
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget sources in 2024 (according to decision 5068/QD-UBND dated December 28, 2023) and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 03/02/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
21/QĐ-MNQT
Approval date
29/01/2024 15:42
Approval Authority
Trường mầm non Quyết Thắng, thành phố Hải Dương
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:49 29/01/2024
to
09:00 03/02/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 03/02/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 24, ngõ 58 Trần Công Hiến, Khu 16 - Phường Bình Hàn - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
2 PHONG VU TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 17A/284, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, Phường Thanh Bình, Thành phố Hải Dương, Tỉnh Hải Dương, Việt Nam
3 HCP INVESTMENT TRADE AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 2B, ngách 98/10, thôn An Trai - Xã Vân Canh - Huyện Hoài Đức - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BMC VIỆT NAM E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 28, ngõ 226, đường 422B - Xã Vân Canh - Huyện Hoài Đức - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 HCP INVESTMENT TRADE AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 2B, ngách 98/10, thôn An Trai - Xã Vân Canh - Huyện Hoài Đức - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BMC VIỆT NAM Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 28, ngõ 226, đường 422B - Xã Vân Canh - Huyện Hoài Đức - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều - công suất: 23 kW (Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất: 1,7 kW (Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: 5 kW (Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất: 1,0 kW (Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW (Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: 70 kg (Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít (Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
8
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích: 150 lít (Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: 5 T (Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, kèm đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
I. NHÀ THƯ VIỆN KHU ĐOÀN KẾT
2
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
0.536
100m2
3
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong
0.59
100m2
4
Bạt che chắn bụi trong quá trinh thi công công trình
69.693
m2
5
Di chuyển đồ đạc trong phòng trước khi thi công (thợ 3,0/7- nhóm 1)
5
công
6
Phá dỡ nền - Nền láng vữa xi măng
21.097
m2
7
Phá lớp vữa láng bậc
1.692
m2
8
Tháo dỡ mái Fibroxi măng chiều cao ≤4m
26.132
m2
9
Tháo dỡ xà gồ tre trên mái bằng thủ công
5
công
10
Vận chuyển các loại phế thải từ trên cao xuống
0.523
m3
11
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
0.557
m3
12
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 5000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
0.557
m3
13
Ván khuôn giằng thu hồi mái
0.057
100m2
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng thu hồi mái, ĐK ≤10mm
0.016
tấn
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng thu hồi mái, ĐK ≤18mm
0.113
tấn
16
Bê tông giằng thu hồi mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.66
m3
17
Gia công xà gồ thép hộp mạ kẽm
0.089
tấn
18
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép hộp
0.089
tấn
19
Lợp mái bằng tôn liên doanh dày 0,42ly
26.132
m2
20
Tôn úp diềm mái
21.42
m
21
Lắp dựng tôn úp diềm mái
8.568
m2
22
Bê tông bù vênh nền, đá 1x2, vữa BT M200, XM PCB40
1.055
m3
23
Trát bậc, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.692
m2
24
Lát nền gạch KT600x600mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
22.789
m2
25
Lắp dựng - Gia công tấm nhựa PVC (khung + phụ kiện)
0.209
100m2
26
Lắp dựng chỉ nẹp nhựa V-góc tường, tường, sàn, ô cửa, ô trống, cạnh tấm
20
m
27
II. KHU ĐÔNG LĨNH
28
1. Vườn rau, khu vui chơi
29
Dọn vệ sinh, phát quang cây, cỏ dại trước khi thi công (thợ 3,0/7- nhóm 1)
4.5
công
30
Đào xúc sỏi đá lẫn rác ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng thủ công
11.9
1m3
31
Đào móng đường dạo bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
7.2
1m3
32
Phá dỡ vữa láng xi măng cũ
59
m2
33
Vận chuyển đất thải ra bãi thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.203
100m3
34
Vận chuyển đất 5km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
0.203
100m3/1km
35
Ván khuôn lót móng
0.136
100m2
36
Bê tông lót móng tường bo SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
1.088
m3
37
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.842
m3
38
Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
22.44
m2
39
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.112
100m3
40
Bê tông lót SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
5.4
m3
41
Bê tông nền, đá 1x2, vữa BT M200, XM PCB40
8.228
m3
42
Láng mặt rãnh không đánh mầu dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
10.2
m2
43
Láng nền sân không đánh mầu dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
59
m2
44
Lát nền gạch sân vườn chống trơn KT500x500mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
153
m2
45
2. Tường rào
46
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột đoạn A-D (tính 70% khối lượng)
221.778
m2
47
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ đoạn A-D (tính 30% khối lượng)
95.048
m2
48
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ đoạn D-G
87.55
m2
49
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
3.652
m3
50
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 5000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
3.652
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 26

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second