Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

Find: 18:10 01/06/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of inter-village road 2-3 (from Mr. Mau's house) in Duc Pho commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding source of the National Target Program to build new rural areas in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 10/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
32/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
29/05/2024 12:39
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý các CTMTQG xã Đức Phổ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:07 01/06/2024
to
08:00 10/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 10/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Nguyễn Hồng Phúc Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation TT Đạ Tẻh - Huyện Đạ Tẻh - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Gia Lê Nguyên Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Địa chỉ: TP Đà Lạt - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng;
3 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Nguyên Vũ Phát Consulting on contract performance, testing TT Phước Cát - Huyện Cát Tiên - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Nguyễn Hồng Phúc Consulting for setting up E-HSMT TT Đạ Tẻh - Huyện Đạ Tẻh - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
5 Công ty TNHH An Nhơn BĐ E-HSMT . appraisal consulting TP Bảo Lộc - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Nguyễn Hồng Phúc E-HSDT assessment consulting TT Đạ Tẻh - Huyện Đạ Tẻh - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
7 Công ty TNHH An Nhơn BĐ Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results TP Bảo Lộc - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
8 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Nguyên Vũ Phát Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package TT Phước Cát - Huyện Cát Tiên - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn - Tài liệu chứng minh: Quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị kèm theo bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn mua bán để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu (trừ những loại giấy tờ mà pháp luật không cho phép chứng thực)
1
2
- Máy lu bánh hơi - Tài liệu chứng minh: Quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị kèm theo bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn mua bán để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu (trừ những loại giấy tờ mà pháp luật không cho phép chứng thực)
1
3
- Máy ủi - Tài liệu chứng minh: Quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị kèm theo bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn mua bán còn hiệu lực để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu (trừ những loại giấy tờ mà pháp luật không cho phép chứng thực)
1
4
- Máy đào dung tích gầu >=0,8m3 - Tài liệu chứng minh: Quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị kèm theo bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn mua bán để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu (trừ những loại giấy tờ mà pháp luật không cho phép chứng thực)
2
5
- Ô tô tự đổ >=5T - Tài liệu chứng minh: Quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị kèm theo bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn mua bán để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu (trừ những loại giấy tờ mà pháp luật không cho phép chứng thực)
2
6
- Xe bồn bê tông - Tài liệu chứng minh: Quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị kèm theo bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn mua bán để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu (trừ những loại giấy tờ mà pháp luật không cho phép chứng thực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN NỀN ĐƯỜNG (PHẦN NHÀ NƯỚC HỖ TRỢ)
2
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
14.207
100 m3
3
Đào xúc đất để đắp bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
16.053
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp II
16.053
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
5
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 5km, đất cấp II (*4)
16.053
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ/1km
6
PHẦN MẶT ĐƯỜNG (PHẦN NHÀ NƯỚC HỖ TRỢ)
7
Bê tông mặt đường chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 25cm vữa Mác 300 PCB40 đá 1x2
326.615
m3
8
Trải bạt nhựa
18.161
100 m2
9
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
1.671
100 m2
10
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm Dmax25
2.73
100 m3
11
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển tam giác cạnh 70cm vữa Mác 200 PCB40 đá 1x2
4
cái
12
Biển báo tam giác
4
cái
13
Trụ biển báo
4
cái
14
Bê tông móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm vữa Mác 200 PCB40 đá 1x2
2.125
m3
15
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
58
cái
16
PHẦN MƯƠNG ĐAN CHỮ NHẬT (PHẦN NHÀ NƯỚC HỖ TRỢ)
17
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp I
1.812
m3 đất nguyên thổ
18
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính 0x4
0.846
m3
19
Bê tông móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm vữa Mác 250 PCB40 đá 1x2
1.8
m3
20
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
0.054
100 m2
21
Bê tông tường chiều dày ≤ 45cm, chiều cao ≤ 6m vữa Mác 250 PCB40 đá 1x2
1.976
m3
22
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn tường, loại ván khuôn thép
0.198
100 m2
23
Bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng vữa Mác 300 PCB40 đá 1x2
1.404
m3
24
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.04
100 m2
25
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, D<10
0.033
tấn
26
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, D=10
0.027
tấn
27
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, D=16
0.067
tấn
28
PHẦN MƯƠNG THỦY LỢI HOÀN TRẢ (PHẦN NHÀ NƯỚC HỖ TRỢ)
29
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính 0x4
1.75
m3
30
Bê tông móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm vữa Mác 250 PCB40 đá 1x2
1.75
m3
31
Bê tông tường chiều dày ≤ 45cm, chiều cao ≤ 6m vữa Mác 250 PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
2.156
m3
32
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
0.07
100 m2
33
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn tường, loại ván khuôn thép
0.437
100 m2
34
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải, 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
0.65
m2
35
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, D<10
0.128
tấn
36
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, D=10
0.191
tấn
37
Phá dỡ bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph, bê tông có cốt thép
5.772
m3
38
PHẦN THÁO DỠ TRỤ ĐIỆN (PHẦN NHÀ NƯỚC HỖ TRỢ)
39
Tháo dỡ cáp vặn xoắn, loại cáp LV-ABC 4x95 mm2 (m*1.02/1000)
0.2
km
40
Tháo gỡ cáp ĐK-CVV điện kế 2x6mm2
28
m
41
Tháo gỡ dây CVV- 2x10mm22
0.14
km
42
Nhổ cột bê tông bằng cần cẩu kết hợp thủ công, chiều cao cột 8,5m
4
cột
43
Tháo gỡ Rack 2 sứ + sứ ống chỉ
8
cái/bộ
44
Tháo điện kế 1 pha
7
cái
45
Tháo dây néo cột, chiều cao lắp đặt ≤ 20m
2
bộ
46
PHẦN LẮP ĐẶT LẠI TRỤ ĐIỆN (PHẦN NHÀ NƯỚC HỖ TRỢ)
47
Lắp đặt cáp vặn xoắn, loại cáp LV ABC 4x95 mm2 (m*1.02/1000) (dây sử dụng lại)
0.2
km
48
Lắp đặt cáp ĐK-CVV điện kế 2x6mm2
28
m
49
Rải căng dây CVV- 2x10mm2 (dây sử dụng lại)
0.14
km
50
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
2.84
m3 đất nguyên thổ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second