Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

Find: 16:26 13/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing Dung K'No Kindergarten; Category: Yard and yard repair Movement area and experience area with an area of ​​500m2
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital sources for education in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:30 20/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
36/QĐ-MNKN
Approval date
12/09/2024 08:53
Approval Authority
Trường mầm non Đưng K'nớ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:24 13/09/2024
to
16:30 20/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 20/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
12.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twelve million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI ĐÔ Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 32/5A Trần Thái Tông - Phường 10 - Thành phố Đà Lạt - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
2 Ban QLDA ĐTXD và CTCC huyện Lạc Dương Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường 19/5 - TDP Hợp Thành - Thị trấn Lạc Dương, Thị trấn Lạc Dương, Huyện Lạc Dương, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
3 Ban QLDA ĐTXD và CTCC huyện Lạc Dương E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đường 19/5 - TDP Hợp Thành - Thị trấn Lạc Dương, Thị trấn Lạc Dương, Huyện Lạc Dương, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
4 Ban QLDA ĐTXD và CTCC huyện Lạc Dương E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường 19/5 - TDP Hợp Thành - Thị trấn Lạc Dương, Thị trấn Lạc Dương, Huyện Lạc Dương, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
5 Ban QLDA ĐTXD và CTCC huyện Lạc Dương Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đường 19/5 - TDP Hợp Thành - Thị trấn Lạc Dương, Thị trấn Lạc Dương, Huyện Lạc Dương, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
6 Ban QLDA ĐTXD và CTCC huyện Lạc Dương Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Đường 19/5 - TDP Hợp Thành - Thị trấn Lạc Dương, Thị trấn Lạc Dương, Huyện Lạc Dương, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
7 Ban QLDA ĐTXD và CTCC huyện Lạc Dương Supervision consultancy Đường 19/5 - TDP Hợp Thành - Thị trấn Lạc Dương, Thị trấn Lạc Dương, Huyện Lạc Dương, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm dùi. Có hóa đơn mua thiết bị, còn sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông. Có hóa đơn mua thiết bị, còn sử dụng tốt.
2
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay. Có hóa đơn mua thiết bị, còn sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy đào. Có giấy chứng nhận sở hữu hoặc giấy đăng ký lưu hành và giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
5
Ô tô tải. Có đăng ký xe, đã được kiểm định và còn hiệu lực
2
6
Máy cắt uốn sắt thép. Có hóa đơn mua thiết bị, còn sử dụng tốt.
1
7
Máy hàn. Có hóa đơn mua thiết bị, còn sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy ủi. Có giấy chứng nhận sở hữu hoặc giấy đăng ký lưu hành và giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra, kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
9
Máy lu bánh thép. Có giấy chứng nhận sở hữu hoặc giấy đăng ký lưu hành và giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra, kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.014
tấn
2
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện ≤ 100 kg
4
cấu kiện
3
THÁO DỠ NHÀ TÔN + MỞ RỘNG SÂN
4
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao mái ≤ 6 m
89.54
m2
5
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, vì kèo, xà gồ
0.584
tấn
6
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, cột thép
0.081
tấn
7
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng thủ công, đất cấp II( 5% đào thủ công)
1.708
m3 đất nguyên thổ
8
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II( 95% đào máy)
32.456
m3 đất nguyên thổ
9
cung cấp, trải tấm Nilon lót nền sân trước khi đổ bê tông
113.88
m2
10
Bê tông nền vữa Mác 200 PCB40 đá 1x2
11.388
m3
11
VẬN CHUYỂN VẬT LIỆU
12
Vận chuyển cát bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn, cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤ 1km
158.6
m3/km
13
Vận chuyển cát bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn, cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤ 10km
158.6
m3/km
14
Vận chuyển cát bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn, cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤ 60km
158.6
m3/km
15
Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn, cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤ 1km
28.638
m3/km
16
Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn, cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤ 10km
28.638
m3/km
17
Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn, cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤ 60km
28.638
m3/km
18
Vận chuyển đá chẻ bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn, cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤ 1km
311.415
m3/km
19
Vận chuyển đá chẻ bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn, cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤ 10km
311.415
m3/km
20
Vận chuyển đá chẻ bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn, cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤ 60km
311.415
m3/km
21
Vận chuyển xi măng bao bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn, cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤ 1km
33.892
tấn/km
22
Vận chuyển xi măng bao bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn, cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤ 10km
33.892
tấn/km
23
Vận chuyển xi măng bao bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn, cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤ 60km
33.892
tấn/km
24
Vận chuyển thép các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn, cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤ 1km
1.522
tấn/km
25
Vận chuyển thép các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn, cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤ 10km
1.534
tấn/km
26
Vận chuyển thép các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn, cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤ 60km
1.534
tấn/km
27
SAN GẠT + KÈ ĐÁ + MƯƠNG THOÁT NƯỚC
28
Đào san đất tạo mặt bằng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
283.5
m3 đất nguyên thổ
29
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤ 3m, sâu ≤ 1m, đất cấp II (tính 5% đào móng kè, mương, 100% đào bậc cấp)
20.612
m3 đất nguyên thổ
30
Đào móng công trình bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, đất cấp II (tính 95% đào móng kè, mương)
176.397
m3 đất nguyên thổ
31
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công (tính 5%)
1.348
m3
32
Đắp đất công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90(tính 95%)
519.474
m3
33
Đào xúc đất lên xe vận chuyển về công trình để đắp bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
6.149
m3 đất nguyên thổ
34
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn, cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤ 1km
6.149
m3/km
35
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn, cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤ 10km
6.149
m3/km
36
Đắp cát nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
8.024
m3
37
Bê tông lót móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm vữa Mác 150 PCB40 đá 4x6
4.022
m3
38
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm vữa XM Mác 75 PCB40
155.723
m3
39
Xây tường bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm, chiều dày > 30cm, chiều cao > 2m vữa XM Mác 75 PCB40
221.237
m3
40
Xây tường bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm, chiều dày > 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 2m vữa XM Mác 75 PCB40
3.264
m3
41
Xây tường bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm, chiều dày ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 2m vữa XM Mác 75 PCB40
4.202
m3
42
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m vữa Mác 200 PCB40 đá 1x2
10.881
m3
43
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
39.002
m2
44
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.746
tấn
45
Láng mương cáp, mương rãnh dày 1cm vữa XM Mác 75 PCB40
84.368
m2
46
Gia công cấu kiện sắt thép, lan can
0.697
tấn
47
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép lan can
0.697
tấn
48
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, sơn 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
71.862
m2
49
Cung cấp, lắp dựng lưới B40, d=2,6mm vào khung( Bao gồm cả que hàn và nhân công)
26.873
m2
50
Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 4x6
1.972
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second