Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 09:33 11/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of a kitchen for a kindergarten in Bac Luong commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget capital supports 80% of total investment and commune budget 20% counterpart
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 18/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
172/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
01/10/2024 14:28
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bắc Lương
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:31 11/10/2024
to
16:00 18/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 18/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
18.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Lam Sơn Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn 5, Xã Xuân Sinh, Huyện Thọ Xuân, Tỉnh Thanh Hoá
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và kiểm định xây dựng Việt Nam Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Căn 6, Nhà E1 Khu Tập thể Khoa học Xã hội và nhân văn Quốc gia, Phường Cống Vị, Quận Ba Đình, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 NEW HA NOI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT PROJECT MANAGER AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 8, ngách 121/48, ngõ 121 phố Kim Ngưu, Phường Thanh Lương, Quận Hai Bà Trưng, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và kiểm định xây dựng Việt Nam E-HSDT assessment consulting Căn 6, Nhà E1 Khu Tập thể Khoa học Xã hội và nhân văn Quốc gia, Phường Cống Vị, Quận Ba Đình, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 NEW HA NOI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT PROJECT MANAGER AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 8, ngách 121/48, ngõ 121 phố Kim Ngưu, Phường Thanh Lương, Quận Hai Bà Trưng, Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn
1
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,4 m3
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 Lít
1
4
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5KW
1
5
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1,5KW
1
6
Máy đầm cóc ≥ 60KG
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN MÓNG NHÀ
2
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.419
100m3
3
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
8.2809
m3
4
Ván khuôn móng
0.3076
100m2
5
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.2844
tấn
6
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.2904
tấn
7
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.5814
m3
8
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - Chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
32.4729
m3
9
Ván khuôn giằng móng
0.4702
100m2
10
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1406
tấn
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.7527
tấn
12
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
7.3352
m3
13
Mua đất tôn nền móng công trình tại mỏ đất tận thu Minh Phúc Group tại xã Xuân Phú, huyện Thọ Xuân cự li vận chuyển 14,85 km hệ số nở rời là 1,2; hệ số K = 1,13
132.8538
m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
13.2854
10m³/1km
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
13.2854
10m³/1km
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km
13.2854
10m³/1km
17
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.4682
100m3
18
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
16.0107
m3
19
PHẦN THÂN
20
Ván khuôn cột
0.7722
100m2
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1224
tấn
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.571
tấn
23
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.2471
m3
24
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - Chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
52.2366
m3
25
Ván khuôn lanh tô, bàn bếp
0.3964
100m2
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô, bàn bếp ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1502
tấn
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô, bàn bếp ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0785
tấn
28
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.2222
m3
29
Ván khuôn dầm
0.6231
100m2
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.332
tấn
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.5185
tấn
32
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.9651
m3
33
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
2.1907
100m2
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2.1626
tấn
35
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
26.9993
m3
36
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.5019
tấn
37
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.5019
tấn
38
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
2.0511
100m2
39
Ke chống bão (2 cái/m2)
410.22
cái
40
Tôn úp nóc rộng 600mm dày 0,4mm
40.62
m
41
Máng tôn inox cộng 0,5m dày 0,4mm thu nước báo gồm cả khung sắt đỡ máng tôn
7.42
md
42
PHẦN MÁI
43
Đắp vữa chữ " TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẮC LƯƠNG"
1
công
44
Phần Hoàn Thiện
45
Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch 300x600 mm gạch ceramic mài bóng, vữa XM M75, PCB40
291.0852
m2
46
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB40
54.05
m2
47
Lát đá mặt bệ các loại, vữa XM M75, PCB40
25.112
m2
48
Trát tường dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
351.7097
m2
49
Trát trụ cột,, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
35.574
m2
50
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
62.3028
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second