Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

Find: 16:06 25/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing and embellishing the historical and cultural relic of Trung Thon communal house, Bac Luong commune, Tho Xuan district.
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget, district budget and other lawful mobilization sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:30 01/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
208/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
25/10/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bắc Lương
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:05 25/10/2024
to
15:30 01/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:30 01/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
22.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HONG THAI DESIGN AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 06, ngõ 31 đường Phan Đình Giót, Phường Phương Liệt, Quận Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH Toàn Thịnh VN Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation SN 94 đường Lê Văn Linh, khu 8, Thị Trấn Thọ Xuân, Huyện Thọ Xuân, Tỉnh Thanh Hoá
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và kiểm định xây dựng Việt Nam Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Căn 6, Nhà E1 Khu Tập thể Khoa học Xã hội và nhân văn Quốc gia, Phường Cống Vị, Quận Ba Đình, Thành phố Hà Nội.
4 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và quản lý dự án Đầu tư xây dựng Hà Nội Mới E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 08, ngách 121/48, ngõ 121 phố Kim Ngưu, phường Thanh Lương, quận Hai Bà Trưng, thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và kiểm định xây dựng Việt Nam E-HSDT assessment consulting Căn 6, Nhà E1 Khu Tập thể Khoa học Xã hội và nhân văn Quốc gia, Phường Cống Vị, Quận Ba Đình, Thành phố Hà Nội.
6 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và quản lý dự án Đầu tư xây dựng Hà Nội Mới Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 08, ngách 121/48, ngõ 121 phố Kim Ngưu, phường Thanh Lương, quận Hai Bà Trưng, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải ≥ 5 tấn
1
2
Máy Hàn điện
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông
1
4
Máy đầm dùi
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạ giải mái ngói, ngói mũi hài, Tầng mái 1
175.44
m2
2
Hạ giải kết cấu gỗ, Hệ kết cấu mái, cao > 4m
7.9545
m3
3
Hạ giải kết cấu gỗ, Hệ kết cấu khung cột, cao > 4m
19.2787
m3
4
Hạ giải nền, đá viên, đá tảng, dày <=35cm
0.576
m3
5
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch phần nhà tiền đình chiều dày ≤22cm
21.516
m3
6
Phá dỡ nền gạch đất nung
125.904
m2
7
Phá dỡ bờ nóc, bờ chảy xây gạch
19.32
m
8
Bốc xếp vật liệu phá dỡ lên phương tiện vận chuyển
27.6235
m3
9
Vận chuyển vật liệu phá dỡ trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
25.2931
m3
10
Vận chuyển vật liệu phá dỡ tiếp 3km bằng ô tô - 2,5T
25.2931
m3
11
Bốc xếp các cấu kiện gỗ hỏng lên phương tiện vận chuyển
21.4533
m3
12
Vận chuyển các cấu kiện gỗ hỏng ra bãi thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
21.4533
m3
13
Vận chuyển các cấu kiện gỗ hỏng ra bãi thải tiếp 3km bằng ô tô - 2,5T
21.4533
m3
14
PHẦN TU BỔ
15
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại hoành, thượng lương và các cấu kiện tương tự, vuông, chữ nhật
3.2918
m3
16
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại kẻ, bẩy, góc tàu mái và các cấu kiện tương tự, đơn giản
0.7741
m3
17
Tu bổ, phục hồi rui mái, lá mái và các cấu kiện tương tự, đơn giản
1.9928
m3
18
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc hệ kết cấu khung, cột, xà, bẩy
17.5803
m3
19
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc hệ kết cấu mái, dui, hoành
3.5941
m3
20
Căn chỉnh, định vị lại hệ mái
6
bộ vì
21
Tu bổ, phục hồi mái lợp ngói mũi hài, lợp mái (Thay ngói mới 50%, khối lượng, 100% ngói chiếu)
175.44
m2
22
Ngói úp nóc
17.2
m
23
Xây bờ nóc, bờ chảy bằng gạch chỉ
20.12
m
24
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
10.7988
m2
25
Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
10.7988
m2
26
Đắp bờ chảy, vữa XM M100, PCB40
40.4
m
27
Vệ sinh, trám vá, phục hồi cấu kiện gỗ toàn bộ nhà
357.5899
m2
28
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
6.2952
m3
29
Lát gạch đất nung Phục hồi, gạch 300x300x50mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
125.904
m2
30
Tu bổ, phục hồi cột, trụ, bộ phận xây dựng bằng đá xanh hình đa giác dày <= 30cm
0.576
m3
31
Bậc cấp:
32
Gia công lắp dựng đá xanh bo nền, bậc cấp
0.7065
m3
33
Vệ sinh tổng thể công trình
5
công
34
PHẦN XÂY DỰNG
35
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.333
100m3
36
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
5.923
m3
37
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.5035
m3
38
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.3505
m3
39
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.7314
m3
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1.4206
tấn
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1471
tấn
42
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
1.0557
100m2
43
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7.2779
m3
44
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
21.516
m3
45
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
100.22
m2
46
Trát tường trong, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
96.7
m2
47
Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
196.92
m2
48
Hộp đựng bình CC nhôm kính KT: 600x500x180
2
bộ
49
Bình chữa cháy CO2
2
bộ
50
Bình chữa cháy bằng bột MFZ4 4kg
4
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second