Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

Find: 10:19 21/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and maintenance of Dong Yen commune stadium
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The career of implementing maintenance and repair of construction works after investment under the National Target Program on New Rural Areas Construction and integration of other career capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 01/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
194/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
18/11/2024 10:10
Approval Authority
UBND xã Đồng Tiến
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:14 21/11/2024
to
16:00 01/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 01/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Tuấn Tú Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thị trấn Việt Quang, Bắc Quang Hà Giang
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN LINH PHÚC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thị trấn Việt Quang, Huyện Bắc Quang, Tỉnh Hà Giang
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN LINH PHÚC E-HSDT assessment consulting Thị trấn Việt Quang, Huyện Bắc Quang, Tỉnh Hà Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi
1
4
Máy khoan cắt bê tông
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông
1
6
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều
1
7
Máy đào
1
8
Máy Lu
1
9
Máy ủi
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
40.32
1m2
2
Đầu bịt sắt trang trí hàng rào
148
cái
3
Mũ đinh trang trí và công lắp đặt
296
cái
4
HÀNG RÀO LƯỚI B40
5
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.2935
100m3
6
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85 (lấp đất chân móng Vđắp =1/3 Vđào)
0.0978
100m3
7
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
7.0812
m3
8
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.824
100m2
9
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
5.0985
m3
10
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.5562
tấn
11
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, cọc, cột
0.7262
100m2
12
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
103
1 cấu kiện
13
Gia công lưới sắt hàng rào
2.4301
tấn
14
Lắp dựng hoa sắt hàng rào
345.825
m2
15
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
148.3696
1m2
16
HẠNG MỤC: Sân khấu nổi
17
MÓNG TRỤ
18
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.0278
100m3
19
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
0.192
m3
20
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.296
m3
21
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.108
100m2
22
MÓNG BĂNG, ĐẮP ĐẤT NỀN SÂN KHẤU
23
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.1245
100m3
24
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
0.9748
m3
25
Xây móng bằng gạch Block không nung - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
20.1986
m3
26
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.791
100m3
27
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
0.7178
100m3
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.7178
100m3
29
NỀN SÂN KHẤU VÀ BẬC TAM CẤP
30
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
11.7
m3
31
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.0248
100m3
32
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
2.478
m3
33
Xây bậc tam cấp bằng gạch Block không nung, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
15.48
m3
34
Lát gạch đất nung - Tiết diện gạch ≤0,16m2, vữa XM M75, PCB30
201.05
m2
35
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
13.35
m2
36
KHUNG TREO PHÔNG BẠT
37
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.1432
tấn
38
Lắp cột thép các loại
0.1432
tấn
39
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.0999
tấn
40
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.0999
tấn
41
PHẦN PHÁ DỠ SÂN KHẤU CŨ
42
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Kết cấu gạch
34.5542
m3
43
Xúc gạch đá bằng máy đào 1,25m3 lên phương tiện vận chuyển
0.3455
100m3
44
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
34.5542
m3
45
HẠNG MỤC: San nền tạo mặt bằng và bê tông nền
46
SAN NỀN TẠO MẶT BẰNG
47
Đào nền bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
6.1663
100m3
48
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
6.1663
100m3
49
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
11.0575
100m3
50
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
12.0893
100m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN LINH PHÚC as follows:

  • Has relationships with 29 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 2.44%, Construction 97.56%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 84,000,098,917 VND, in which the total winning value is: 82,611,265,688 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.65%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second