Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

Find: 23:45 05/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing and overcoming the consequences of storm No. 3 at the headquarters of Dong Thai Commune People's Committee
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 14/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
30 days
Approval ID
112/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
05/12/2024 23:41
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Thái
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
23:43 05/12/2024
to
15:00 14/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 14/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Xưởng Kiến Trúc Tạo Hình Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 176-178 phố Chợ Lũng - Phường Đằng Hải - Quận Hải An - Thành phố Hải Phòng
2 AN HUNG TRANSPORT INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 47 lô 22 Lê Hồng Phong - Phường Đông Khê - Quận Ngô Quyền - Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 HOANG DUONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 191 Nguyễn Văn Linh, Phường Kênh Dương, Quận Lê Chân, Thành phố Hải Phòng, Việt Nam - Phường Kênh Dương - Quận Lê Chân - Thành phố Hải Phòng
4 HBK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 27, tổ 16 - Phường Lãm Hà - Quận Kiến An - Thành phố Hải Phòng
5 HOANG DUONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 191 Nguyễn Văn Linh, Phường Kênh Dương, Quận Lê Chân, Thành phố Hải Phòng, Việt Nam - Phường Kênh Dương - Quận Lê Chân - Thành phố Hải Phòng
6 HBK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 27, tổ 16 - Phường Lãm Hà - Quận Kiến An - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
1
2
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất ≥23,0 kW
1
3
Máy dầm dùi - trọng lượng ≥ 1,5Kw
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC : SỬA CHỮA 02 PHÒNG LÀM VIỆC NHÀ TRỤ SỞ UBND
2
Che phủ đồ trong phòng
57.6
m2
3
Tháo dỡ tranh ảnh biển hiệu ....
2
công
4
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn tường cũ bị ngấm
130.874
m2
5
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trần cũ
43.697
m2
6
Quét dung dịch chống thấm tường
130.874
m2
7
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
130.874
m2
8
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần
43.697
m2
9
Sơn trần, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
174.571
m2
10
Xử lý khe hở cửa sổ làm nước tràn vào
11.2
m
11
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong để thi công
0.437
100m2
12
NHÀ LÀM VIỆC BỘ PHẬN 1 CỬA
13
Thu dọn rác và rêu, cát đọng trên sê nô mái nhà gây tắc ống thoát
3
công
14
Tháo dỡ mái bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
37.085
m2
15
Tháo dỡ kết sắt thép bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
0.188
tấn
16
Đục sàn để mở rộng vết nứt trên mái, sàn bê tông sâu <= 3 cm
13.2
m
17
Vệ sinh vết đục, Bơm keo bê tông vào vết nứt
13.2
m
18
Chèn trít rãnh đục bằng vữa XM mác cao
13.2
m
19
Gia công xà gồ thép C100, mạ kẽm
0.188
tấn
20
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.188
tấn
21
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi mái vát, mái chéo
0.371
100m2
22
Cóc chống bão, tính 3 con/m2
93
cái
23
Đục lỗ thông tường sê nô để lắp ống nước tràn cho mái
6
lỗ
24
Lắp ống tràn D42 cho mái
6
cái
25
Chèn trít lỗ đục ống nước tràn
6
lỗ
26
Đục để xử lý chống ngấm miệng ống thoát nước mái
4
lỗ
27
Xử lý miệng ống thoát nước mái: Đục, chèn trít, quấn vải thủy tinh 3 lớp cùng keo bê tông cho miệng ống, chèn bằng vữa XM mác cao, bơm keo bê tông khu vực xung quanh miệng ống
4
lỗ
28
Đục trần để mở rộng vết nứt
13.2
m
29
Chèn trít rãnh đục bằng vữa XM mác cao
13.2
m
30
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
25.74
m2
31
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
34.38
m2
32
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
0.257
100m2
33
XÂY DỰNG TƯỜNG BAO BỊ ĐỔ
34
Phá dỡ kết cấu tường gạch bị đổ máy khoan
34.775
m3
35
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
45.208
m3
36
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm
45.208
m3
37
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 90m tiếp theo ra ngoài đường
45.208
m3
38
Vệ sinh mặt móng cũ, phủ hồ XM NC để tạo bám dính
24.254
m2
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
7.964
m3
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.594
tấn
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.483
tấn
42
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.804
100m2
43
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
2.483
m3
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.209
tấn
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.366
tấn
46
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.451
100m2
47
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
8.773
m3
48
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
7.68
m3
49
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
293.5
m2
50
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
62.374
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second